Name: AASR-07 Sprint Ranking 2022 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - Tseung Kwan O 將軍澳
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 8 October 2022
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | M8 | W8 | M10 | W10 | M12 | W12 | M14 | W14 | M16 | W16 | M18 | W18 | M20 | W20 | M21A | W21A | M35 | W35 | M40 | W40 | M45 | W45 | M50 | W50 | M55 | W55 | M60 | W60 | M65 | W65 | M21B | W21B | CATI
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | AASR-07 | 11:58 | 5:41 | |
2 | Man Chi Kin | AASR-07 | 14:05 | +2:07 | 6:42 |
3 | Choy Kwok Wai | AASR-07 | 15:39 | +3:41 | 7:27 |
4 | Chu Hing Shing | AASR-07 | 19:41 | +7:43 | 9:22 |
5 | 96211 | 19:45 | +7:47 | 9:24 | |
6 | 96517 | 21:42 | +9:44 | 10:20 | |
7 | 96527 | 23:20 | +11:22 | 11:06 | |
8 | 96514 | 33:59 | +22:01 | 16:10 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Pui Fung | AASR-07 | 15:38 | 7:26 | |
2 | Chan Hau Wah Brenda | AASR-07 | 16:27 | +0:49 | 7:50 |
3 | Fung Wai Ki | AASR-07 | 18:11 | +2:33 | 8:39 |
4 | Hui Jasmine | AASR-07 | 22:22 | +6:44 | 10:39 |
5 | Au Wing See | 25:45 | +10:07 | 12:15 | |
6 | Cheung Bo Ling | AASR-07 | 27:21 | +11:43 | 13:01 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Tsz Hei | 13:36 | 11:20 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan One | AASR-07 | 11:02 | 9:11 | |
2 | Ng Yat Hei | AASR-07 | 17:22 | +6:20 | 14:28 |
3 | Milas Trevor | AASR-07 | 19:13 | +8:11 | 16:00 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milas Mitch | AASR-07 | 18:49 | 11:04 | |
92222 | did not finish |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Yui Ka | AASR-07 | 22:26 | 13:11 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Or Ka Hei | 32:35 | 19:10 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Yui Kiu | AASR-07 | 21:58 | 12:55 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan Ho Hei | AASR-07 | 15:07 | 8:23 | |
2 | 92332 | 21:39 | +6:32 | 12:01 | |
3 | 93331 | 21:49 | +6:42 | 12:07 | |
4 | 92322 | 22:16 | +7:09 | 12:22 | |
5 | 92323 | 26:54 | +11:47 | 14:56 | |
6 | 91327 | 32:43 | +17:36 | 18:10 | |
7 | 91117 | 35:32 | +20:25 | 19:44 | |
8 | Fong Ka Kiu | AASR-07 | 40:03 | +24:56 | 22:15 |
92218 | mispunched | ||||
91432 | mispunched | ||||
91325 | mispunched | ||||
91426 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lau Yam Man | AASR-07 | mispunched | |||
Pak King Tai | AASR-07 | mispunched | |||
94422 | mispunched | ||||
94428 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Law Sing Yu Sean | AASR-07 | 15:54 | 7:34 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | 13:29 | 6:25 | ||
2 | Chan Ho Yin | AASR-07 | 15:13 | +1:44 | 7:14 |
3 | Cheung Chi Shing | AASR-07 | 17:52 | +4:23 | 8:30 |
4 | Lee Chung Ming | AASR-07 | 23:25 | +9:56 | 11:09 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wan Yuen Ting | AASR-07 | 23:17 | 11:05 | |
2 | Konie Chiu | AASR-07 | 27:50 | +4:33 | 13:15 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fung Chun Pan | AASR-07 | 18:30 | 8:48 | |
AASR | AASR-07 | not competing |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwan Charmaine | AASR-07 | 24:12 | 11:31 | |
2 | Shek Wai Ching | AASR-07 | 25:44 | +1:32 | 12:15 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Yee Leung | AASR-07 | 14:37 | 6:57 | |
2 | Chan Tsz Chung | AASR-07 | 17:08 | +2:31 | 8:09 |
3 | Chan Kwok Wai | AASR-07 | 25:51 | +11:14 | 12:18 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | AASR-07 | 32:51 | 15:38 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Chi Ho | AASR-07 | 17:42 | 8:25 | |
2 | Fu Man Fai | AASR-07 | 21:04 | +3:22 | 10:01 |
3 | Yan Chi Hang | AASR-07 | 21:07 | +3:25 | 10:03 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee Tai Ming | AASR-07 | 23:56 | 13:17 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tang Yuk Cheong | AASR-07 | 19:36 | 11:31 | |
2 | Siu Kwong Wai | AASR-07 | 32:11 | +12:35 | 18:55 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Yuk Hing | 24:58 | 14:41 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiu Luen Kwan | AASR-07 | 36:51 | 21:40 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Yee May | AASR-07 | 40:42 | 23:56 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NgKwokFung Hanifa Ismail | AASR-07 | 36:22 | 30:18 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.