Name: AASR-02 Sprint Ranking 2022 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - Po Lo Che 菠蘿輋
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 9 July 2022
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | M8 | W8 | M10 | W10 | M12 | W12 | M14 | W14 | M16 | W16 | M18 | W18 | M20 | W20 | M21A | W21A | M35 | W35 | M40 | W40 | M45 | W45 | M50 | W50 | M55 | W55 | M60 | W60 | M65 | W65 | M21B | W21B | CATI
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lam Aby | AASR-02 | 23:07 | 6:47 | |
2 | Chi Kin Man | AASR-02 | 23:26 | +0:19 | 6:53 |
3 | Man Loing Chow | AASR-02 | 25:26 | +2:19 | 7:28 |
4 | Jeremy Leung | AASR-02 | 26:22 | +3:15 | 7:45 |
5 | Eric Wai Ngai Wong | AASR-02 | 27:46 | +4:39 | 8:10 |
6 | Chun Hei Chan | AASR-02 | 27:52 | +4:45 | 8:11 |
7 | Kwok Wai Choy | AASR-02 | 28:06 | +4:59 | 8:15 |
8 | Cheuk Yiu Janos Au | AASR-02 | 29:55 | +6:48 | 8:47 |
9 | Daniel Pereira | AASR-02 | 31:28 | +8:21 | 9:15 |
10 | Chi Kin Chau | AASR-02 | 31:51 | +8:44 | 9:22 |
11 | Kung Pan Cheong | AASR-02 | 32:05 | +8:58 | 9:26 |
12 | Io Pan Wong | AASR-02 | 34:06 | +10:59 | 10:01 |
13 | Bing Wing Au | AASR-02 | 36:27 | +13:20 | 10:43 |
14 | Shin Ho Yu | AASR-02 | 38:22 | +15:15 | 11:17 |
15 | Pui Yin Dave Chan | AASR-02 | 41:38 | +18:31 | 12:14 |
16 | Tsz Ho Chui | AASR-02 | 41:47 | +18:40 | 12:17 |
17 | Hing Shing Chu | AASR-02 | 42:05 | +18:58 | 12:22 |
18 | Hong Pui Lee | AASR-02 | 43:27 | +20:20 | 12:46 |
19 | Ming Chak Lee | AASR-02 | 54:04 | +30:57 | 15:54 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Brenda | AASR-02 | 33:39 | 9:53 | |
2 | Ka Man Liu | AASR-02 | 37:29 | +3:50 | 11:01 |
3 | Po Wa Tang | AASR-02 | 38:49 | +5:10 | 11:25 |
4 | Wai Yee Mok | AASR-02 | 43:02 | +9:23 | 12:39 |
5 | Hui Jasmine | AASR-02 | 46:14 | +12:35 | 13:35 |
6 | Wing See Au | AASR-02 | 48:12 | +14:33 | 14:10 |
7 | Li Heidi | AASR-02 | 49:44 | +16:05 | 14:37 |
8 | Lai Han Dennex Lui | AASR-02 | 52:05 | +18:26 | 15:19 |
9 | Bo Ling Cheung | AASR-02 | 53:48 | +20:09 | 15:49 |
10 | Lai Kuen Candy Chui | AASR-02 | 1:01:57 | +28:18 | 18:13 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tin Lam Kam | AASR-02 | 28:55 | 32:07 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | One Chan | AASR-02 | 12:34 | 13:57 | |
2 | Ho Tin Kam | AASR-02 | 14:39 | +2:05 | 16:16 |
3 | Hei Ng Yat | AASR-02 | 39:25 | +26:51 | 43:47 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheuk Him Yip | AASR-02 | 15:39 | 9:46 | |
2 | Ho Lam Marcus Cheung | AASR-02 | 15:43 | +0:04 | 9:49 |
3 | Check Nam Janko Au | AASR-02 | 31:57 | +16:18 | 19:58 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yik Fei Wong | AASR-02 | 17:45 | 9:20 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsan Shun Man | AASR-02 | 30:29 | 10:53 | |
Tsz Ming Poon | AASR-02 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yee Yan Wong | AASR-02 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sing Yu Sean Law | AASR-02 | 36:47 | 13:08 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok Hin Tse | AASR-02 | 26:00 | 7:38 | |
2 | Wan Ho Yuen | AASR-02 | 28:25 | +2:25 | 8:21 |
3 | Ka Chai Leung | AASR-02 | 33:29 | +7:29 | 9:50 |
4 | Chi Shing Cheung | AASR-02 | 34:06 | +8:06 | 10:01 |
5 | Ming Yiu LAM | AASR-02 | 34:37 | +8:37 | 10:10 |
6 | Ting Ho Gilbert Lee | AASR-02 | 40:38 | +14:38 | 11:57 |
7 | Chung Ming Lee | AASR-02 | 41:18 | +15:18 | 12:08 |
8 | Tat Hei Chow | AASR-02 | 52:49 | +26:49 | 15:32 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wai Man Wong | AASR-02 | 36:46 | 10:48 | |
2 | Yuen Ting Wan | AASR-02 | 40:48 | +4:02 | 12:00 |
3 | Ying Ying Hau | AASR-02 | 57:55 | +21:09 | 17:02 |
4 | Chiu Konie | AASR-02 | 1:06:16 | +29:30 | 19:29 |
5 | Hoi Tung Serena Cheng | AASR-02 | 1:18:57 | +42:11 | 23:13 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lui Gary | AASR-02 | 38:56 | 11:27 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuk Ching Winsome Fung | AASR-02 | 43:06 | 12:40 | |
2 | Kwan Charmaine | AASR-02 | 1:03:02 | +19:56 | 18:32 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsz Chung Chan | AASR-02 | 26:50 | 9:35 | |
2 | Wong Isaac | AASR-02 | 34:11 | +7:21 | 12:12 |
3 | Chi Hang Liang | AASR-02 | 34:15 | +7:25 | 12:13 |
4 | Kwok Wai Chan | AASR-02 | 49:08 | +22:18 | 17:32 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lai Lai Rene Luk | AASR-02 | 58:24 | 20:51 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chi Ho Tam | AASR-02 | 27:37 | 9:51 | |
2 | Ping Kin Chan | AASR-02 | 51:49 | +24:12 | 18:30 |
3 | Man Wai Wong | AASR-02 | 1:09:13 | +41:36 | 24:43 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yun Foong Yeung | AASR-02 | 43:25 | 15:30 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yin Wan Wendy Chan | AASR-02 | 49:13 | 25:54 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuk Cheong Tang | AASR-02 | 22:39 | 14:09 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luen Kwan Chiu | AASR-02 | 46:27 | 29:01 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yee May Leung | AASR-02 | 1:20:46 | 50:28 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.