Name: WOD Pro-Active Training Challenge 2021 (Hung Hom East)
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 11 September 2021
Classes: Show all | Challenge | Beginner
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Chi Kin | No club membership | 17:50 | 5:45 | |
2 | Lee Kin Wai | No club membership | 18:37 | +0:47 | 6:00 |
3 | Au Joshua Ho Kiu | No club membership | 18:47 | +0:57 | 6:03 |
4 | Yuen Wang Ki | No club membership | 19:23 | +1:33 | 6:15 |
5 | Man Wing | No club membership | 20:33 | +2:43 | 6:37 |
6 | Wong Wai Ngai Eric | No club membership | 21:22 | +3:32 | 6:53 |
7 | Chau Chi Kin | No club membership | 22:07 | +4:17 | 7:08 |
7 | Yau Man Hei Meri | No club membership | 22:07 | +4:17 | 7:08 |
9 | Shek Tsun Wang | No club membership | 22:58 | +5:08 | 7:24 |
10 | Chan Tsz Yeung | No club membership | 23:13 | +5:23 | 7:29 |
11 | Au Bing Wing | No club membership | 23:55 | +6:05 | 7:42 |
12 | Pereira Daniel | No club membership | 24:08 | +6:18 | 7:47 |
13 | Kwong Man Fai Timothy | No club membership | 24:23 | +6:33 | 7:51 |
14 | Chen Fuk Lai | No club membership | 24:58 | +7:08 | 8:03 |
15 | Leung Ka Man | No club membership | 25:05 | +7:15 | 8:05 |
16 | Chen Ka Hei | No club membership | 25:07 | +7:17 | 8:06 |
17 | Siu Pui Yuet | No club membership | 25:10 | +7:20 | 8:07 |
18 | Cheung Chi Shing | No club membership | 27:19 | +9:29 | 8:48 |
19 | Yu Shin Ho | No club membership | 29:10 | +11:20 | 9:24 |
20 | Li Heidi | No club membership | 29:46 | +11:56 | 9:36 |
21 | Kan Ming Pui | No club membership | 29:54 | +12:04 | 9:38 |
22 | Lau Chi Chuen | No club membership | 30:40 | +12:50 | 9:53 |
23 | Tam Chi Ho | No club membership | 30:47 | +12:57 | 9:55 |
24 | Tam Sin Yi Noel | No club membership | 30:58 | +13:08 | 9:59 |
25 | Chan Chi Keung | No club membership | 33:37 | +15:47 | 10:50 |
26 | Hui Jasmine | No club membership | 37:32 | +19:42 | 12:06 |
27 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | No club membership | 37:55 | +20:05 | 12:13 |
28 | Ho Sau Man Priscilla | No club membership | 41:58 | +24:08 | 13:32 |
29 | Chan Yin Wan | No club membership | 48:30 | +30:40 | 15:38 |
30 | Hayley Hau | No club membership | 51:06 | +33:16 | 16:29 |
Yip Chi Hing | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Lee Yin Lung Max | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Chan Siu Cheung | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Yuen Wan Ho | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Cheung Bo Ling | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Xu Chenmin | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Lee Chung Ming | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Chu Hing Shing | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Lam Ho Yee | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Yau Man Kit Bosco | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Ng Kok Hei | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Choy Kwok Wai | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Wong Yik Lai Ian | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Luk Lai Lai | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Aby Lam | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Xie Linghao | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Xie Lingrui | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Li Fuk Lung Bruce | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Mitch Milas | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Lui Tsz Hin | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Law Wai Kay | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Chung Wai Nang | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Deng Wenjia | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Vickie Wong | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Mok Wai Yee Maggie | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Wai Benjamin Cheung | No club membership | did not start | |||
Hing Ho Kei | No club membership | did not start | |||
Hong Ho Kwan | No club membership | did not start | |||
Xiong Kit Man | No club membership | did not start | |||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | No club membership | did not start | |||
Ko Hiu Man Sophie | No club membership | did not start | |||
Cheong Kung Pan Paddy | No club membership | did not start | |||
Xiong Qi Ping | No club membership | did not start | |||
Mang Richard | No club membership | did not start | |||
Chan Tak Fung | No club membership | did not start | |||
Chun Tsz Pok | No club membership | did not start | |||
Poon Wing Ki | No club membership | did not start | |||
Wong Yik Fei | No club membership | did not start | |||
Wong Yik Hei | No club membership | did not start | |||
Wong Yin Ho | No club membership | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Wai Ngai Eric | No club membership | 16:03 | 7:38 | |
2 | Vickie Wong | No club membership | 18:32 | +2:29 | 8:49 |
3 | Law Wai Kay | No club membership | 18:37 | +2:34 | 8:51 |
4 | Chu Hing Shing | No club membership | 18:56 | +2:53 | 9:00 |
5 | Leung Sophie | No club membership | 27:05 | +11:02 | 12:53 |
6 | Yip Cheuk Him | No club membership | 28:35 | +12:32 | 13:36 |
7 | Wong Pak Ki | No club membership | 35:12 | +19:09 | 16:45 |
8 | Chen Kwun Yu | No club membership | 38:03 | +22:00 | 18:07 |
9 | Tam Meryl | No club membership | 40:44 | +24:41 | 19:23 |
10 | Yuen Tsz Hei | No club membership | 40:59 | +24:56 | 19:30 |
11 | Trevor Milas | No club membership | 44:51 | +28:48 | 21:21 |
Chan Man Ho | No club membership | 1:04:27 | +48:24 | 30:41 | |
Fung Tin Yu | No club membership | 1:04:46 | +48:43 | 30:50 | |
Tam Edward | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Chan Kit Sum | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Lai Ting Chun | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Cheung Kei Ho | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Cheng Lucas Haoxuan | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Au Cheuk Nam Janko | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Siu Pui Lok | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Ho Tsz Chung | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Wong Tsz Tsun | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Li Yui Chi | No club membership | mispunched | |||
Jerika Kong | No club membership | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.