Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2021 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2021 Stage 3
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 7 August 2021
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MS | WS | MO | WO | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | NS | FAM | ND
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvin Fung | Men Elite (13) | 16:37 | 4:36 | |
1 | Siu Pui Yuet | Women Elite (4) | 25:39 | 7:07 | |
1 | Jeremy Leung | Men Senior (14) | 15:03 | 5:34 | |
1 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | Women Senior (6) | 25:06 | 9:17 | |
1 | Man Chi Kin | Men Open (16) | 16:42 | 4:46 | |
1 | Li Heidi | Women Open (10) | 28:05 | 8:01 | |
1 | Yau Man Kit Bosco | Men Student A (6) | 18:00 | 6:39 | |
1 | Yau Man Hei Meri | Women Student A (1) | 14:49 | 7:24 | |
1 | Lee Yin Lung Max | Men Student B (16) | 13:36 | 6:48 | |
1 | Tsoi Ka Ying | Women Student B (7) | 21:42 | 10:51 | |
1 | Mitch Milas | Men Student C (6) | 16:41 | 9:16 | |
1 | Chung Pui Ching | Women Student C (5) | 16:49 | 9:20 | |
1 | Yuen Tsz Hei | Novice Single (1) | 24:15 | 13:28 | |
1 | Edith Chow Trevor Milas | Family (4) | 18:21 | 10:11 | |
2 | Wong Cheuk Wang | Men Elite (13) | 17:36 | +0:59 | 4:53 |
2 | Lo Hoi Yan | Women Elite (4) | 26:13 | +0:34 | 7:16 |
2 | Wong Wai Ngai Eric | Men Senior (14) | 19:24 | +4:21 | 7:11 |
2 | Carmen Chan | Women Senior (6) | 31:55 | +6:49 | 11:49 |
2 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Men Open (16) | 19:01 | +2:19 | 5:26 |
2 | Yuen Shuk Han | Women Open (10) | 28:49 | +0:44 | 8:14 |
2 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | Men Student A (6) | 20:05 | +2:05 | 7:26 |
2 | Cho Sze Chit | Men Student B (16) | 13:37 | +0:01 | 6:48 |
2 | Wong Yik Fei | Women Student B (7) | 23:45 | +2:03 | 11:52 |
2 | Yip Cheuk Him | Men Student C (6) | 21:41 | +5:00 | 12:02 |
2 | Jerika Kong | Women Student C (5) | 18:42 | +1:53 | 10:23 |
2 | Leung Yung Yee Leung On Ching | Family (4) | 26:02 | +7:41 | 14:27 |
3 | Leung Chung Wai | Men Elite (13) | 18:13 | +1:36 | 5:03 |
3 | You Yoyo | Women Elite (4) | 28:39 | +3:00 | 7:57 |
3 | Yan Chi Hang | Men Senior (14) | 21:28 | +6:25 | 7:57 |
3 | Au Wing See | Women Senior (6) | 34:14 | +9:08 | 12:40 |
3 | Lee Hong Pui | Men Open (16) | 20:02 | +3:20 | 5:43 |
3 | Wan Yuen Ting | Women Open (10) | 31:10 | +3:05 | 8:54 |
3 | Wong Lap Hang Andrew | Men Student A (6) | 21:07 | +3:07 | 7:49 |
3 | Yan Ho Hei | Men Student B (16) | 15:17 | +1:41 | 7:38 |
3 | Ho Mandy Wing Yi | Women Student B (7) | 35:01 | +13:19 | 17:30 |
3 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | Men Student C (6) | 31:53 | +15:12 | 17:42 |
3 | Lam Giselle Cheuk See | Women Student C (5) | 23:58 | +7:09 | 13:18 |
3 | Chan Chi Keung Chan Kit Sum | Family (4) | 27:02 | +8:41 | 15:01 |
4 | Joshua Au | Men Elite (13) | 19:00 | +2:23 | 5:16 |
4 | Isaac Wong | Men Senior (14) | 21:47 | +6:44 | 8:04 |
4 | Patricia Wong | Women Senior (6) | 35:34 | +10:28 | 13:10 |
4 | Yuen Wan Ho | Men Open (16) | 22:12 | +5:30 | 6:20 |
4 | Hayley Hau | Women Open (10) | 32:49 | +4:44 | 9:22 |
4 | Xie Lingrui | Men Student A (6) | 23:20 | +5:20 | 8:38 |
4 | Poon Tsz Ming | Men Student B (16) | 15:52 | +2:16 | 7:56 |
4 | Wong Yee Yan | Women Student B (7) | 35:17 | +13:35 | 17:38 |
4 | Ng Yat Hei | Men Student C (6) | 33:53 | +17:12 | 18:49 |
4 | Leung Sophie | Women Student C (5) | 29:40 | +12:51 | 16:28 |
4 | Lam Yeek Chun Lam Yiu Kuen | Family (4) | 42:35 | +24:14 | 23:39 |
5 | Choy Kwok Wai | Men Elite (13) | 19:30 | +2:53 | 5:25 |
5 | Lam Yiu Hong | Men Senior (14) | 23:20 | +8:17 | 8:38 |
5 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Women Senior (6) | 36:44 | +11:38 | 13:36 |
5 | Leung Yat Lai Adrian | Men Open (16) | 23:01 | +6:19 | 6:34 |
5 | Chiu Konie | Women Open (10) | 32:51 | +4:46 | 9:23 |
5 | Law Sing Yu Sean | Men Student A (6) | 24:14 | +6:14 | 8:58 |
5 | Siu Pui Lok | Men Student B (16) | 17:48 | +4:12 | 8:54 |
5 | Sara Fung | Women Student B (7) | 38:25 | +16:43 | 19:12 |
5 | Toby Tsoi | Men Student C (6) | 34:00 | +17:19 | 18:53 |
6 | Chau Chi Kin | Men Elite (13) | 21:07 | +4:30 | 5:51 |
6 | Fung Hai Chung | Men Senior (14) | 23:49 | +8:46 | 8:49 |
6 | Wong Pui Yee | Women Senior (6) | 37:23 | +12:17 | 13:50 |
6 | Chan Ho Yin | Men Open (16) | 23:23 | +6:41 | 6:40 |
6 | Hui Jasmine | Women Open (10) | 33:50 | +5:45 | 9:40 |
6 | Yan Ho Long | Men Student A (6) | 30:00 | +12:00 | 11:06 |
6 | Hau Pak Kei Ryan | Men Student B (16) | 18:35 | +4:59 | 9:17 |
6 | Ko Hiu Man Sophie | Women Student B (7) | 40:11 | +18:29 | 20:05 |
6 | Lo Man Hay | Men Student C (6) | 44:46 | +28:05 | 24:52 |
7 | Au Bing Wing | Men Elite (13) | 23:18 | +6:41 | 6:28 |
7 | Liang Chi Hang | Men Senior (14) | 24:44 | +9:41 | 9:09 |
7 | Tam Chi Ho | Men Open (16) | 23:45 | +7:03 | 6:47 |
7 | Dorothy Yeung | Women Open (10) | 36:28 | +8:23 | 10:25 |
7 | Chan Long Hei | Men Student B (16) | 19:25 | +5:49 | 9:42 |
8 | Ng Kok Hei | Men Elite (13) | 23:55 | +7:18 | 6:38 |
8 | Hau Wai Man | Men Senior (14) | 26:35 | +11:32 | 9:50 |
8 | Chan Cheuk Kai Kevin | Men Open (16) | 25:14 | +8:32 | 7:12 |
8 | Tsang Sin Ying | Women Open (10) | 39:32 | +11:27 | 11:17 |
8 | Shek Tsun Wang | Men Student B (16) | 19:59 | +6:23 | 9:59 |
9 | Wong Tsz Fung | Men Elite (13) | 24:13 | +7:36 | 6:43 |
9 | Lee Chung Ming | Men Senior (14) | 26:52 | +11:49 | 9:57 |
9 | Niederberger Jurg | Men Open (16) | 26:09 | +9:27 | 7:28 |
9 | Kensley Leung | Women Open (10) | 40:01 | +11:56 | 11:26 |
9 | Ho Long Yin | Men Student B (16) | 24:00 | +10:24 | 12:00 |
10 | Cheung Yat Lung Tommy | Men Elite (13) | 26:21 | +9:44 | 7:19 |
10 | Kwan Yiu Keung | Men Senior (14) | 27:13 | +12:10 | 10:04 |
10 | Lee Ting Ho Gilbert | Men Open (16) | 27:25 | +10:43 | 7:50 |
10 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | Women Open (10) | 51:31 | +23:26 | 14:43 |
10 | Xi Ming Hin | Men Student B (16) | 26:23 | +12:47 | 13:11 |
11 | Yu Shin Ho | Men Senior (14) | 27:15 | +12:12 | 10:05 |
11 | Cheung Chi Shing | Men Open (16) | 28:18 | +11:36 | 8:05 |
11 | Lam King Him | Men Student B (16) | 33:01 | +19:25 | 16:30 |
12 | Fu Man Fai | Men Senior (14) | 28:33 | +13:30 | 10:34 |
12 | Hui Wun Lap | Men Open (16) | 28:55 | +12:13 | 8:15 |
12 | Tam Edward | Men Student B (16) | 34:22 | +20:46 | 17:11 |
13 | Law Wai Kay | Men Senior (14) | 30:11 | +15:08 | 11:10 |
13 | Jeremy Cheung | Men Open (16) | 33:27 | +16:45 | 9:33 |
14 | Lui Yuen Ming | Men Senior (14) | 35:13 | +20:10 | 13:02 |
14 | Lui Tsz Hin | Men Open (16) | 39:01 | +22:19 | 11:08 |
15 | Chan Siu Cheung | Men Open (16) | 58:14 | +41:32 | 16:38 |
Choi Wai Kit (Guest) | Men Elite (13) | 30:28 | +13:51 | 8:27 | |
Chan Chi Sing Clement | Men Elite (13) | disqualified | |||
Yu Tsz Wai | Men Elite (13) | disqualified | |||
So Wing Man | Women Elite (4) | disqualified | |||
Ng Shing Chi | Men Open (16) | disqualified | |||
Wong Kai Hon | Men Student B (16) | disqualified | |||
Lam Lap Yu | Men Student B (16) | disqualified | |||
Au Chun Ning Gabriel | Men Student B (16) | disqualified | |||
Chan Tsz Yeung | Men Student B (16) | disqualified | |||
Lam Cheuk Yuet | Women Student B (7) | disqualified | |||
Lee Tsz Yau | Women Student C (5) | disqualified | |||
Lau Tsz Lok Chan Kwan Chai | Novice Double (1) | disqualified | |||
Lau Ka Ho | Men Student B (16) | did not finish | |||
Tai Sung Chit | Men Elite (13) | did not start | |||
You Yi | Men Elite (13) | did not start | |||
Tse Lui | Women Elite (4) | did not start | |||
Chen Fuk Lai | Men Senior (14) | did not start | |||
Tsui Ying Shan | Women Senior (6) | did not start | |||
Leung Lok Ching | Women Student A (1) | did not start | |||
Chen Ka Hei | Men Student B (16) | did not start | |||
Cheung Chi Ching Cheung Hoi Lok | Family (4) | did not start | |||
Wong Yin Chun Wong Yu Nga | Novice Double (1) | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.