Name: NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第十一站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 11
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 24 April 2021
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MO | WO | MS | WS | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | CATI | FAMILY
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Tsz Hong | 17:18 | 4:48 | ||
2 | Kin Wai Lee | 18:36 | +1:18 | 5:10 | |
3 | Fung Hong Ching | 19:04 | +1:46 | 5:17 | |
4 | Aby Lam | 19:30 | +2:12 | 5:25 | |
5 | Brian Poon | 19:30 | +2:12 | 5:25 | |
6 | Wong Cheuk Wang | 19:33 | +2:15 | 5:25 | |
7 | Gerald Yip | 19:40 | +2:22 | 5:27 | |
8 | Choy Kwok Wai | 20:21 | +3:03 | 5:39 | |
9 | Harmony Lam | 21:59 | +4:41 | 6:06 | |
10 | Daniel Pereira | 22:46 | +5:28 | 6:19 | |
11 | Yiu Vor | 23:01 | +5:43 | 6:23 | |
12 | Wong Tsz Fung | 23:31 | +6:13 | 6:31 | |
13 | Wong Io Pan | 24:50 | +7:32 | 6:53 | |
14 | Cheong Kung Pan | 26:06 | +8:48 | 7:15 | |
15 | Ng Kok Hei | 28:35 | +11:17 | 7:56 | |
16 | Chu Hing Shing | 34:23 | +17:05 | 9:33 | |
17 | Cheung Yat Lung Tommy | 37:45 | +20:27 | 10:29 | |
18 | Chen Guobin | 38:58 | +21:40 | 10:49 | |
Kwok Kin Kwan | disqualified | ||||
Joshua Au | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ka Man Leung | 20:14 | 5:37 | ||
2 | Liu Ka Man | 25:27 | +5:13 | 7:04 | |
3 | Yiu Nam | 28:48 | +8:34 | 8:00 | |
4 | Ho Sau Man Priscilla | 31:13 | +10:59 | 8:40 | |
5 | Mok Wai Yee | 31:34 | +11:20 | 8:46 | |
6 | Chan Lai Yee | 36:13 | +15:59 | 10:03 | |
7 | Cheung Bo Ling | 38:18 | +18:04 | 10:38 | |
Fung Kit Ling | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Chi Kin | 15:36 | 4:54 | ||
2 | Mutant Tam | 16:20 | +0:44 | 5:08 | |
3 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | 16:30 | +0:54 | 5:11 | |
4 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | 18:35 | +2:59 | 5:51 | |
5 | Au Bing Wing | 20:42 | +5:06 | 6:31 | |
6 | Chiu Kwok Lin | 21:58 | +6:22 | 6:55 | |
7 | Chan Yee Leung | 22:06 | +6:30 | 6:57 | |
8 | Lee Ting Ho Gilbert | 22:42 | +7:06 | 7:08 | |
9 | Li Fuk Lung Bruce | 23:32 | +7:56 | 7:24 | |
10 | Chan Ho Yin | 25:39 | +10:03 | 8:04 | |
11 | Cheung Chi Shing | 25:48 | +10:12 | 8:07 | |
12 | Hong Xiang | 26:58 | +11:22 | 8:29 | |
13 | Hui Yan Ting | 27:17 | +11:41 | 8:35 | |
14 | Hui Wun Lap | 27:42 | +12:06 | 8:43 | |
15 | Lui Tsz Hin | 28:39 | +13:03 | 9:01 | |
16 | Charles Leung | 29:57 | +14:21 | 9:25 | |
17 | Lee Chung Ming | 30:48 | +15:12 | 9:42 | |
18 | Fung Chun Pan | 30:50 | +15:14 | 9:42 | |
19 | Chow Yun Hong | 31:48 | +16:12 | 10:00 | |
Tian Fan | disqualified |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Pui Fung | 18:25 | 6:21 | ||
2 | Yiu Yiu | 18:39 | +0:14 | 6:25 | |
3 | Wong Wai Man | 22:39 | +4:14 | 7:48 | |
4 | Kensley Leung | 23:36 | +5:11 | 8:08 | |
5 | Chow Wai Yi | 23:58 | +5:33 | 8:15 | |
6 | Tse Lui | 24:23 | +5:58 | 8:24 | |
7 | Wan Yuen Ting | 26:14 | +7:49 | 9:02 | |
8 | Li Heidi | 28:11 | +9:46 | 9:43 | |
9 | Ying Ying Hau | 29:42 | +11:17 | 10:14 | |
10 | Yunqi Huang | 32:13 | +13:48 | 11:06 | |
11 | Cheung Hoi Ling | 32:16 | +13:51 | 11:07 | |
12 | Shek Wai Ching | 37:18 | +18:53 | 12:51 | |
13 | Tsang Sin Ying | 37:34 | +19:09 | 12:57 | |
14 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | 39:46 | +21:21 | 13:42 | |
Chan Yin Wan | disqualified | ||||
Lai Evelyn | disqualified | ||||
Chan Kwai Ping | disqualified | ||||
Joyce Tsang | disqualified | ||||
Leung Yee May | mispunched | ||||
Cheng Chi Yan | mispunched | ||||
Hui Jasmine | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy Leung | 14:23 | 5:19 | ||
2 | Tang Chun Kit | 14:36 | +0:13 | 5:24 | |
3 | Wong Wai Ngai Eric | 15:37 | +1:14 | 5:47 | |
4 | Yeung Kwok Keung | 16:01 | +1:38 | 5:55 | |
5 | Lo Wing Shiu | 16:46 | +2:23 | 6:12 | |
5 | Chan King Chung | 16:46 | +2:23 | 6:12 | |
7 | Leung Siu Ho | 17:37 | +3:14 | 6:31 | |
8 | Yan Chi Hang | 18:05 | +3:42 | 6:41 | |
9 | Wong Isaac | 18:17 | +3:54 | 6:46 | |
10 | Jurg Niederberger | 18:58 | +4:35 | 7:01 | |
11 | Chen Fuk Lai | 19:55 | +5:32 | 7:22 | |
12 | Sy Huan Kun | 20:51 | +6:28 | 7:43 | |
13 | Liang Chi Hang | 22:07 | +7:44 | 8:11 | |
14 | Fu Man Fai | 22:18 | +7:55 | 8:15 | |
15 | Tam Chi Ho | 22:46 | +8:23 | 8:25 | |
16 | Kwong Ka Shi | 24:45 | +10:22 | 9:10 | |
17 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | 25:39 | +11:16 | 9:30 | |
18 | Tang Yuk Cheong | 26:03 | +11:40 | 9:38 | |
19 | Hau Wai Man | 29:42 | +15:19 | 11:00 | |
20 | Tiu Lap Kuen | 29:59 | +15:36 | 11:06 | |
21 | Lui Yuen Ming | 35:54 | +21:31 | 13:17 | |
Cheng Hon Ki | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mui Suet Yan | 20:03 | 9:19 | ||
2 | Chan Ka Man | 20:49 | +0:46 | 9:40 | |
3 | Au Wing See | 21:41 | +1:38 | 10:05 | |
4 | Josephine Choi | 23:05 | +3:02 | 10:44 | |
5 | Yu Hoi Yan | 23:41 | +3:38 | 11:00 | |
6 | Wong Yuk Hing | 25:42 | +5:39 | 11:57 | |
7 | Cheng Po Yi | 28:48 | +8:45 | 13:23 | |
8 | Tsui Ying Shan | 33:05 | +13:02 | 15:23 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Sing Ham | 18:33 | 6:52 | ||
2 | Ethan Hui | 19:54 | +1:21 | 7:22 | |
3 | Fung Wang Chit Nicholas | 20:55 | +2:22 | 7:44 | |
4 | Chan King San | 24:14 | +5:41 | 8:58 | |
5 | Kong Marcus | 25:19 | +6:46 | 9:22 | |
6 | Yan Ho Long | 26:48 | +8:15 | 9:55 | |
7 | Ho Yin To | 27:01 | +8:28 | 10:00 | |
8 | To Hon Ming | 28:39 | +10:06 | 10:36 | |
9 | Timothy Andreev | 29:13 | +10:40 | 10:49 | |
Tong Shee Yiu | disqualified |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yau Man Hei Meri | 16:49 | 7:00 | ||
2 | Kwong Tsz Wing | 17:52 | +1:03 | 7:26 | |
3 | Leung Lok Ching | 18:39 | +1:50 | 7:46 | |
4 | Ko Hiu Man Sophie | 27:39 | +10:50 | 11:31 | |
Belle Tsang Yan Kiu | disqualified |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cho Sze Chit | 15:43 | 6:32 | ||
2 | Lo Chun Hei | 16:49 | +1:06 | 7:00 | |
3 | Yan Ho Hei | 18:17 | +2:34 | 7:37 | |
4 | Poon Tsz Ming | 18:43 | +3:00 | 7:47 | |
5 | Chen Ka Hei | 18:52 | +3:09 | 7:51 | |
6 | Kwong Tsz Chun | 19:23 | +3:40 | 8:04 | |
7 | Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | 19:41 | +3:58 | 8:12 | |
8 | Ng Chun Wo | 21:00 | +5:17 | 8:45 | |
9 | To King To | 22:41 | +6:58 | 9:27 | |
10 | Hong Haocheng | 23:24 | +7:41 | 9:45 | |
11 | Man Yu | 24:40 | +8:57 | 10:16 | |
12 | Cheng Ming Sum | 27:03 | +11:20 | 11:16 | |
13 | Chan Siu Yin | 27:47 | +12:04 | 11:34 | |
14 | Yang Ryan Wang Shun | 38:01 | +22:18 | 15:50 | |
15 | Wong Cheuk Fung | 40:18 | +24:35 | 16:47 | |
16 | Fung Chun | 42:08 | +26:25 | 17:33 | |
17 | Liu Chun Yin | 42:51 | +27:08 | 17:51 | |
Hui Chun Lok Enoch | disqualified | ||||
Leung Yik Hei | disqualified | ||||
Tiu Chun Hong | disqualified | ||||
Leung Ching For | disqualified | ||||
Li Nicholas Derek | disqualified | ||||
Lee Sheung Him | disqualified | ||||
Hau Pak Kei Ryan | mispunched | ||||
Lau Jack | did not finish |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Yui Kiu | 20:49 | 9:40 | ||
2 | Wong Yik Fei | 21:23 | +0:34 | 9:56 | |
3 | Tsoi Ka Ying | 37:22 | +16:33 | 17:22 | |
4 | Cheung Tsz Yung | 47:35 | +26:46 | 22:07 | |
Lun Choi Man | disqualified | ||||
Julian Sun | mispunched | ||||
Choi Lok | did not finish |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitch Milas | 15:05 | 10:03 | ||
2 | Leung Ngo Fung | 15:51 | +0:46 | 10:34 | |
3 | Cheung Tin Yan Nathan | 15:53 | +0:48 | 10:35 | |
4 | Cheng Ting Hei | 19:40 | +4:35 | 13:06 | |
5 | Chan Hon Lam Morgan | 20:46 | +5:41 | 13:50 | |
6 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | 21:01 | +5:56 | 14:00 | |
7 | Tang Ching Leong | 22:43 | +7:38 | 15:08 | |
8 | Ku Kin Hay Hendrick | 23:02 | +7:57 | 15:21 | |
9 | Jovan Lau Yui | 26:48 | +11:43 | 17:52 | |
10 | Tang Wai Ching | 29:07 | +14:02 | 19:24 | |
11 | Po Yik Hei | 29:13 | +14:08 | 19:28 | |
12 | Leung Ka Yu Harris | 30:54 | +15:49 | 20:36 | |
13 | Leung Ka Him Carlos | 35:04 | +19:59 | 23:22 | |
14 | Tang Ching Chiu Andrew | 36:13 | +21:08 | 24:08 | |
Kwok Sum | mispunched | ||||
Cheung Ching Lam | mispunched | ||||
Jayronn Lau Chun | did not finish |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lam Giselle Cheuk See | 22:39 | 15:06 | ||
2 | Leung Sophie | 22:58 | +0:19 | 15:18 | |
3 | Chung Pui Ching | 32:28 | +9:49 | 21:38 | |
4 | Liang Gwai Fei Lea | 32:55 | +10:16 | 21:56 | |
5 | Agnes Sy | 39:01 | +16:22 | 26:00 | |
6 | To Man Chin | 49:53 | +27:14 | 33:15 | |
Chan Yui Ka | mispunched | ||||
Kong Jerika | mispunched | ||||
Kwok Yuet | mispunched | ||||
Kwok Hoi Nei | mispunched | ||||
Kwok Tsz Yu | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fung Hai Chung / Fung Sum Yu | 14:05 | 9:23 | ||
2 | Ottis Mok / Benny Mok | 14:28 | +0:23 | 9:38 | |
3 | Cheung Kwok Wai / Cheung Ho Yeung | 21:30 | +7:25 | 14:20 | |
4 | Tsoi Kin To / Tsoi Kin Hang | 21:32 | +7:27 | 14:21 | |
5 | Lee Hoi Tsing Audrey / Kwong Tsz Wing | 26:39 | +12:34 | 17:46 | |
6 | Chiu Konie / Wong Siu Tsun | 40:57 | +26:52 | 27:18 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E Chow / Trevor Milas / Chris | 25:58 | 17:18 | ||
2 | Lee Siu Kong / Lee Nga Ying / Wong Ka Wai | 39:42 | +13:44 | 26:28 | |
3 | Law Ka Kin / Leung Kwok Mei / Law Kwan Wing | 49:54 | +23:56 | 33:16 | |
Lee Yipfung / Cheung Yuen Ting / Lee Sheung Yan / Yan | disqualified | ||||
Lau Hang Ka/ Wong Ho Lung Billy / Lau Chung Ting | disqualified |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.