Official results for NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第一站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 1
Event information Show result list by class Upload route Print
Name: NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第一站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 1
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 10 October 2020
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Yu Tsz Wai ME (16) 14:53 4:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Fung Hong Ching ME (16) 15:55 +1:02 5:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Brian Poon ME (16) 16:09 +1:16 5:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Wong Cheuk Wang ME (16) 16:21 +1:28 5:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Wong Tsz Chun Jason ME (16) 16:32 +1:39 5:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Aby Lam ME (16) 17:14 +2:21 5:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Choy Kwok Wai ME (16) 18:11 +3:18 5:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Kwok Kin Kwan ME (16) 18:31 +3:38 5:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Wong Tsz Fung ME (16) 19:35 +4:42 6:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Wong Io Pan ME (16) 20:39 +5:46 6:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Chan Cheung Man ME (16) 22:51 +7:58 7:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Ng Kok Hei ME (16) 23:17 +8:24 7:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Michael Chun Chi Tsang ME (16) 25:14 +10:21 8:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Chu Hing Shing ME (16) 25:40 +10:47 8:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Chan Tsz Yeung ME (16) 26:13 +11:20 8:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tam Tsz Hong ME (16) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Kharmoniya Lam WE (6) 16:36 5:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Chan Lai Yee WE (6) 21:55 +5:19 7:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Yiu Nam WE (6) 22:06 +5:30 7:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Liu Ka Man WE (6) 24:49 +8:13 8:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Ho Sau Man Priscilla WE (6) 26:29 +9:53 8:32
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Cheung Bo Ling WE (6) 29:01 +12:25 9:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Man Chi Kin MO (25) 14:34 5:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 So Ka Wang MO (25) 15:46 +1:12 5:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Chung Tsz Kin MO (25) 18:11 +3:37 6:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Yiu Vor MO (25) 18:25 +3:51 6:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Leung Kwok Shing MO (25) 19:16 +4:42 6:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Au Bing Wing MO (25) 19:20 +4:46 6:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Chan Tsz Chung MO (25) 19:21 +4:47 6:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Chan Ho Yin MO (25) 19:48 +5:14 7:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chan Yee Leung MO (25) 21:00 +6:26 7:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Cheong Kung Pan MO (25) 21:19 +6:45 7:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Li Fuk Lung Bruce MO (25) 21:28 +6:54 7:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Wong Man Wa MO (25) 21:39 +7:05 7:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin MO (25) 21:45 +7:11 7:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Cheung Chi Shing MO (25) 22:35 +8:01 8:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Leung Chi Yan MO (25) 23:01 +8:27 8:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Lee Hok Wun MO (25) 23:03 +8:29 8:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Lai Kin Chung MO (25) 23:32 +8:58 8:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Lee Chung Ming MO (25) 24:12 +9:38 8:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Hui Yan Ting MO (25) 24:26 +9:52 8:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Lo Kwok Kay MO (25) 25:36 +11:02 9:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Chan Man Hin MO (25) 31:23 +16:49 11:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
22 Chong Ho Man MO (25) 33:19 +18:45 11:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
23 Ho Yiu Tong MO (25) 38:11 +23:37 13:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
24 Lam Ho San MO (25) 50:51 +36:17 18:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Li Chun Yin MO (25) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Chan Pui Fung WO (21) 17:44 6:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Wong Wai Man WO (21) 20:24 +2:40 7:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Kensley Leung WO (21) 23:20 +5:36 8:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Chan Stephanie Chor Ki WO (21) 25:09 +7:25 8:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Tse Lui WO (21) 25:10 +7:26 8:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Mok Wai Yee WO (21) 26:00 +8:16 9:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Hui Jasmine WO (21) 26:01 +8:17 9:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Yeung Yun Foong WO (21) 26:26 +8:42 9:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Wan Yuen Ting WO (21) 26:52 +9:08 9:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Li Heidi WO (21) 30:26 +12:42 10:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Joyce Tsang WO (21) 32:59 +15:15 11:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Luk Lai Lai Rene WO (21) 35:29 +17:45 12:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Lei Jiawei WO (21) 38:32 +20:48 13:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Yuen Chin Yu WO (21) 39:41 +21:57 14:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Lam Yim Yan WO (21) 43:26 +25:42 15:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Yuen Shuk Han WO (21) 44:00 +26:16 15:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Shek Wai Ching WO (21) 44:59 +27:15 16:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Liu Tsz Yau WO (21) 52:18 +34:34 18:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chiu Konie WO (21) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Yuen Lai Shan WO (21) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Fung Hoi Yan WO (21) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Tang Chun Kit MS (17) 13:08 5:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Yeung Kwok Keung MS (17) 14:33 +1:25 6:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Wong Isaac MS (17) 17:04 +3:56 7:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Chan King Chung MS (17) 17:14 +4:06 7:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Chen Fuk Lai MS (17) 17:27 +4:19 7:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Lo Wing Shiu MS (17) 18:09 +5:01 7:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Ng Wai Ming MS (17) 18:26 +5:18 7:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Yan Chi Hang MS (17) 19:05 +5:57 7:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chu Casey MS (17) 19:38 +6:30 8:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Sy Huan Kun MS (17) 20:32 +7:24 8:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Hau Wai Man MS (17) 21:30 +8:22 8:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Tam Chi Ho MS (17) 21:40 +8:32 9:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Chan Kwok Wai Aaron MS (17) 25:26 +12:18 10:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Tang Yuk Cheong MS (17) 27:05 +13:57 11:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Cheng Chung Hang MS (17) 27:41 +14:33 11:32
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Leung Sai Fong MS (17) 28:54 +15:46 12:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Chiu Luen Kwan MS (17) 39:16 +26:08 16:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Tsui Ying Shan WS (10) 12:37 7:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Mui Suet Yan WS (10) 14:17 +1:40 8:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Au Wing See WS (10) 15:06 +2:29 9:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Chan Ka Man WS (10) 15:17 +2:40 9:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Lee Sze Man Cecilia WS (10) 17:17 +4:40 10:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Wong Yuk Hing WS (10) 17:54 +5:17 11:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Yu Hoi Yan WS (10) 18:20 +5:43 11:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Kwong Kin Mui WS (10) 22:23 +9:46 13:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Leung Yee May WS (10) 30:07 +17:30 18:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Chan Yin Wan WS (10) 35:07 +22:30 21:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Joshua Au MA (9) 12:16 5:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 To Chung Yin MA (9) 14:52 +2:36 6:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Yuen Wai Kit MA (9) 16:16 +4:00 6:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Yau Man Kit Bosco MA (9) 17:49 +5:33 7:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Tong Shee Yiu MA (9) 19:01 +6:45 7:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Yan Ho Long MA (9) 22:36 +10:20 9:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Chan Sin Kei MA (9) 24:00 +11:44 10:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Kong Marcus MA (9) 24:09 +11:53 10:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chan King San MA (9) 26:10 +13:54 10:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Kwong Tsz Wing WA (2) 15:45 7:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Belle Tsang Yan Kiu WA (2) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Yan Ho Hei MB (47) 13:43 6:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Cho Sze Chit MB (47) 13:59 +0:16 6:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Lo Chun Hei MB (47) 14:08 +0:25 7:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Liang Ding Quan Bohdan MB (47) 14:21 +0:38 7:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Poon Tsz Ming MB (47) 14:38 +0:55 7:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Chen Ka Hei MB (47) 14:42 +0:59 7:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Ho Chun Yuen MB (47) 15:17 +1:34 7:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Au Cheuk Yiu Janos MB (47) 15:19 +1:36 7:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Law Pak Long MB (47) 15:21 +1:38 7:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Kwong Tsz Chun MB (47) 15:55 +2:12 7:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Ng Chun Wo MB (47) 17:24 +3:41 8:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Hong Haocheng MB (47) 18:06 +4:23 9:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Yang Ryan Wang Shun MB (47) 19:50 +6:07 9:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Tam Edward MB (47) 21:32 +7:49 10:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Man Yu MB (47) 21:54 +8:11 10:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Hau Pak Kei Ryan MB (47) 22:38 +8:55 11:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Choong Shing Hei MB (47) 25:20 +11:37 12:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Cheung Chit Wai MB (47) 27:07 +13:24 13:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Ng Yun Hing MB (47) 27:10 +13:27 13:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Li Nicholas Derek MB (47) 28:02 +14:19 14:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Chan Siu Yin MB (47) 28:20 +14:37 14:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
22 Chan Shue Nam MB (47) 28:21 +14:38 14:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
23 Chin Yi Heng MB (47) 29:50 +16:07 14:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
24 Kwei Ka Chun MB (47) 30:32 +16:49 15:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
25 Wu Ming Chit MB (47) 31:42 +17:59 15:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
26 Liu Sung Yat Kasper MB (47) 31:57 +18:14 15:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
27 Tin Yu Ho Huco MB (47) 33:48 +20:05 16:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
28 Poon Man To MB (47) 36:19 +22:36 18:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
29 Fung Chun MB (47) 38:20 +24:37 19:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
30 Wong Cheuk Fung MB (47) 41:49 +28:06 20:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
31 Chan Darren Wang Hei MB (47) 41:57 +28:14 20:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
32 Mo Cheuk Lap Brandon MB (47) 42:56 +29:13 21:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
33 Kam Chak Wang MB (47) 44:28 +30:45 22:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
34 Leung Yik Hei MB (47) 46:03 +32:20 23:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
35 Wong Cheuk Yau MB (47) 47:46 +34:03 23:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
36 Ma Chun Yin Marc MB (47) 47:54 +34:11 23:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
37 Leung Ching For MB (47) 51:49 +38:06 25:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
38 Lee Sheung Him MB (47) 54:33 +40:50 27:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
39 Au Caleb Shun Yin MB (47) 55:14 +41:31 27:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
40 Hui Chun Lok Enoch MB (47) 57:10 +43:27 28:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tiu Chun Hong MB (47) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Wong Yuk Chun MB (47) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan Ho Ming MB (47) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Ho Hoi Kiu MB (47) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lo Yat Long MB (47) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan Lok Sum MB (47) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tsui Ho Ming Byron MB (47) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Yau Man Hei Meri WB (6) 10:21 6:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Yiu Yiu WB (6) 11:03 +0:42 6:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Ko Hiu Man Sophie WB (6) 14:17 +3:56 8:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Choi Lok WB (6) 17:53 +7:32 11:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Tsoi Ka Ying WB (6) 21:21 +11:00 13:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Chan Yui Kiu WB (6) 23:10 +12:49 14:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Cheung Ho Lam Marcus MC (30) 5:47 5:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Cheng Ting Hei MC (30) 7:56 +2:09 7:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Leung Ngo Fung MC (30) 8:27 +2:40 8:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Chu Cheuk Him MC (30) 10:16 +4:29 10:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Mitch Milas MC (30) 10:41 +4:54 10:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Au Cheuk Nam Janko MC (30) 11:15 +5:28 11:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Fung Ho Yat MC (30) 11:46 +5:59 11:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Lo Yat Hei Isaac MC (30) 13:46 +7:59 13:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chan Hon Lam Morgan MC (30) 14:02 +8:15 14:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Au Tsz Yeung Micah MC (30) 15:49 +10:02 15:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Yuen Chi Wang MC (30) 17:24 +11:37 17:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Lam Yuk Hang MC (30) 18:23 +12:36 18:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Lo Shun Yau Joshua MC (30) 20:01 +14:14 20:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Woo Ho Chun Jeff MC (30) 22:46 +16:59 22:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Liu Chun Yin MC (30) 23:06 +17:19 23:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Suen Man Him MC (30) 24:42 +18:55 24:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Cheung Ming Ting MC (30) 24:46 +18:59 24:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Li Hon Nam MC (30) 25:38 +19:51 25:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Chung Chak Lam Lester MC (30) 25:54 +20:07 25:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Lam Ka Wing Isaac MC (30) 29:51 +24:04 29:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Chan Chung Kiu MC (30) 31:57 +26:10 31:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
22 Valen Chow MC (30) 32:09 +26:22 32:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
23 Li Yue Hin MC (30) 34:16 +28:29 34:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
24 Tang Wai Ching MC (30) 39:45 +33:58 39:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Ho Ching Chuen MC (30) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Leung Chi Hang MC (30) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Leung Wilson Aaric MC (30) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Li Chun Wan Asher MC (30) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Ku Kin Hay Hendrick MC (30) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Pun Chit Yat MC (30) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Hong Chloe WC (9) 9:02 9:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Chung Pui Ching WC (9) 10:40 +1:38 10:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Lam Giselle Cheuk See WC (9) 12:49 +3:47 12:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Chan Ling Emma WC (9) 14:27 +5:25 14:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Liang Gwai Fei Lea WC (9) 16:33 +7:31 16:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Chan Yui Ka WC (9) 20:23 +11:21 20:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Leung Sophie WC (9) 28:48 +19:46 28:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Au Yan Tung Hannah WC (9) 29:35 +20:33 29:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Agnes Sy WC (9) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Ng Wai Man Annie / Fong Wing Yan Annie CATI (Come & Try It) (4) 10:42 +0:51 10:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Chow Yin Ting / Trevor Milas / Mitch Milas / Chris Milas FAMILY (6) 10:02 10:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Ma Chung Yi / Ma Hay Long FAMILY (6) 12:05 +2:03 12:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Helen Lai / Kwok Sum / Ice Kwok / Kwok Yuet FAMILY (6) 13:27 +3:25 13:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Ng Ching Yi / Lim Milan / Lim Eden FAMILY (6) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Ng Chit Ho Arthur / Ng Sapphire Yuka FAMILY (6) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Liu Yi Qian Qantas / Ding Yi FAMILY (6) mispunched
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.