Name: NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第一站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 1
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 10 October 2020
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MO | WO | MS | WS | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | CATI | FAMILY
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | 14:53 | 4:48 | ||
2 | Fung Hong Ching | 15:55 | +1:02 | 5:08 | |
3 | Brian Poon | 16:09 | +1:16 | 5:12 | |
4 | Wong Cheuk Wang | 16:21 | +1:28 | 5:16 | |
5 | Wong Tsz Chun Jason | 16:32 | +1:39 | 5:20 | |
6 | Aby Lam | 17:14 | +2:21 | 5:33 | |
7 | Choy Kwok Wai | 18:11 | +3:18 | 5:51 | |
8 | Kwok Kin Kwan | 18:31 | +3:38 | 5:58 | |
9 | Wong Tsz Fung | 19:35 | +4:42 | 6:19 | |
10 | Wong Io Pan | 20:39 | +5:46 | 6:39 | |
11 | Chan Cheung Man | 22:51 | +7:58 | 7:22 | |
12 | Ng Kok Hei | 23:17 | +8:24 | 7:30 | |
13 | Michael Chun Chi Tsang | 25:14 | +10:21 | 8:08 | |
14 | Chu Hing Shing | 25:40 | +10:47 | 8:16 | |
15 | Chan Tsz Yeung | 26:13 | +11:20 | 8:27 | |
Tam Tsz Hong | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kharmoniya Lam | 16:36 | 5:21 | ||
2 | Chan Lai Yee | 21:55 | +5:19 | 7:04 | |
3 | Yiu Nam | 22:06 | +5:30 | 7:07 | |
4 | Liu Ka Man | 24:49 | +8:13 | 8:00 | |
5 | Ho Sau Man Priscilla | 26:29 | +9:53 | 8:32 | |
6 | Cheung Bo Ling | 29:01 | +12:25 | 9:21 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Chi Kin | 14:34 | 5:12 | ||
2 | So Ka Wang | 15:46 | +1:12 | 5:37 | |
3 | Chung Tsz Kin | 18:11 | +3:37 | 6:29 | |
4 | Yiu Vor | 18:25 | +3:51 | 6:34 | |
5 | Leung Kwok Shing | 19:16 | +4:42 | 6:52 | |
6 | Au Bing Wing | 19:20 | +4:46 | 6:54 | |
7 | Chan Tsz Chung | 19:21 | +4:47 | 6:54 | |
8 | Chan Ho Yin | 19:48 | +5:14 | 7:04 | |
9 | Chan Yee Leung | 21:00 | +6:26 | 7:30 | |
10 | Cheong Kung Pan | 21:19 | +6:45 | 7:36 | |
11 | Li Fuk Lung Bruce | 21:28 | +6:54 | 7:40 | |
12 | Wong Man Wa | 21:39 | +7:05 | 7:43 | |
13 | Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin | 21:45 | +7:11 | 7:46 | |
14 | Cheung Chi Shing | 22:35 | +8:01 | 8:03 | |
15 | Leung Chi Yan | 23:01 | +8:27 | 8:13 | |
16 | Lee Hok Wun | 23:03 | +8:29 | 8:13 | |
17 | Lai Kin Chung | 23:32 | +8:58 | 8:24 | |
18 | Lee Chung Ming | 24:12 | +9:38 | 8:38 | |
19 | Hui Yan Ting | 24:26 | +9:52 | 8:43 | |
20 | Lo Kwok Kay | 25:36 | +11:02 | 9:08 | |
21 | Chan Man Hin | 31:23 | +16:49 | 11:12 | |
22 | Chong Ho Man | 33:19 | +18:45 | 11:53 | |
23 | Ho Yiu Tong | 38:11 | +23:37 | 13:38 | |
24 | Lam Ho San | 50:51 | +36:17 | 18:09 | |
Li Chun Yin | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Pui Fung | 17:44 | 6:20 | ||
2 | Wong Wai Man | 20:24 | +2:40 | 7:17 | |
3 | Kensley Leung | 23:20 | +5:36 | 8:20 | |
4 | Chan Stephanie Chor Ki | 25:09 | +7:25 | 8:58 | |
5 | Tse Lui | 25:10 | +7:26 | 8:59 | |
6 | Mok Wai Yee | 26:00 | +8:16 | 9:17 | |
7 | Hui Jasmine | 26:01 | +8:17 | 9:17 | |
8 | Yeung Yun Foong | 26:26 | +8:42 | 9:26 | |
9 | Wan Yuen Ting | 26:52 | +9:08 | 9:35 | |
10 | Li Heidi | 30:26 | +12:42 | 10:52 | |
11 | Joyce Tsang | 32:59 | +15:15 | 11:46 | |
12 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | 35:29 | +17:45 | 12:40 | |
13 | Lei Jiawei | 38:32 | +20:48 | 13:45 | |
14 | Yuen Chin Yu | 39:41 | +21:57 | 14:10 | |
15 | Lam Yim Yan | 43:26 | +25:42 | 15:30 | |
16 | Yuen Shuk Han | 44:00 | +26:16 | 15:42 | |
17 | Shek Wai Ching | 44:59 | +27:15 | 16:03 | |
18 | Liu Tsz Yau | 52:18 | +34:34 | 18:40 | |
Chiu Konie | disqualified | ||||
Fung Hoi Yan | mispunched | ||||
Yuen Lai Shan | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tang Chun Kit | 13:08 | 5:28 | ||
2 | Yeung Kwok Keung | 14:33 | +1:25 | 6:03 | |
3 | Wong Isaac | 17:04 | +3:56 | 7:06 | |
4 | Chan King Chung | 17:14 | +4:06 | 7:10 | |
5 | Chen Fuk Lai | 17:27 | +4:19 | 7:16 | |
6 | Lo Wing Shiu | 18:09 | +5:01 | 7:33 | |
7 | Ng Wai Ming | 18:26 | +5:18 | 7:40 | |
8 | Yan Chi Hang | 19:05 | +5:57 | 7:57 | |
9 | Chu Casey | 19:38 | +6:30 | 8:10 | |
10 | Sy Huan Kun | 20:32 | +7:24 | 8:33 | |
11 | Hau Wai Man | 21:30 | +8:22 | 8:57 | |
12 | Tam Chi Ho | 21:40 | +8:32 | 9:01 | |
13 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | 25:26 | +12:18 | 10:35 | |
14 | Tang Yuk Cheong | 27:05 | +13:57 | 11:17 | |
15 | Cheng Chung Hang | 27:41 | +14:33 | 11:32 | |
16 | Leung Sai Fong | 28:54 | +15:46 | 12:02 | |
17 | Chiu Luen Kwan | 39:16 | +26:08 | 16:21 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsui Ying Shan | 12:37 | 7:53 | ||
2 | Mui Suet Yan | 14:17 | +1:40 | 8:55 | |
3 | Au Wing See | 15:06 | +2:29 | 9:26 | |
4 | Chan Ka Man | 15:17 | +2:40 | 9:33 | |
5 | Lee Sze Man Cecilia | 17:17 | +4:40 | 10:48 | |
6 | Wong Yuk Hing | 17:54 | +5:17 | 11:11 | |
7 | Yu Hoi Yan | 18:20 | +5:43 | 11:27 | |
8 | Kwong Kin Mui | 22:23 | +9:46 | 13:59 | |
9 | Leung Yee May | 30:07 | +17:30 | 18:49 | |
10 | Chan Yin Wan | 35:07 | +22:30 | 21:56 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Au | 12:16 | 5:06 | ||
2 | To Chung Yin | 14:52 | +2:36 | 6:11 | |
3 | Yuen Wai Kit | 16:16 | +4:00 | 6:46 | |
4 | Yau Man Kit Bosco | 17:49 | +5:33 | 7:25 | |
5 | Tong Shee Yiu | 19:01 | +6:45 | 7:55 | |
6 | Yan Ho Long | 22:36 | +10:20 | 9:25 | |
7 | Chan Sin Kei | 24:00 | +11:44 | 10:00 | |
8 | Kong Marcus | 24:09 | +11:53 | 10:03 | |
9 | Chan King San | 26:10 | +13:54 | 10:54 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwong Tsz Wing | 15:45 | 7:52 | ||
Belle Tsang Yan Kiu | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan Ho Hei | 13:43 | 6:51 | ||
2 | Cho Sze Chit | 13:59 | +0:16 | 6:59 | |
3 | Lo Chun Hei | 14:08 | +0:25 | 7:04 | |
4 | Liang Ding Quan Bohdan | 14:21 | +0:38 | 7:10 | |
5 | Poon Tsz Ming | 14:38 | +0:55 | 7:19 | |
6 | Chen Ka Hei | 14:42 | +0:59 | 7:21 | |
7 | Ho Chun Yuen | 15:17 | +1:34 | 7:38 | |
8 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | 15:19 | +1:36 | 7:39 | |
9 | Law Pak Long | 15:21 | +1:38 | 7:40 | |
10 | Kwong Tsz Chun | 15:55 | +2:12 | 7:57 | |
11 | Ng Chun Wo | 17:24 | +3:41 | 8:42 | |
12 | Hong Haocheng | 18:06 | +4:23 | 9:03 | |
13 | Yang Ryan Wang Shun | 19:50 | +6:07 | 9:55 | |
14 | Tam Edward | 21:32 | +7:49 | 10:46 | |
15 | Man Yu | 21:54 | +8:11 | 10:57 | |
16 | Hau Pak Kei Ryan | 22:38 | +8:55 | 11:19 | |
17 | Choong Shing Hei | 25:20 | +11:37 | 12:40 | |
18 | Cheung Chit Wai | 27:07 | +13:24 | 13:33 | |
19 | Ng Yun Hing | 27:10 | +13:27 | 13:35 | |
20 | Li Nicholas Derek | 28:02 | +14:19 | 14:01 | |
21 | Chan Siu Yin | 28:20 | +14:37 | 14:10 | |
22 | Chan Shue Nam | 28:21 | +14:38 | 14:10 | |
23 | Chin Yi Heng | 29:50 | +16:07 | 14:55 | |
24 | Kwei Ka Chun | 30:32 | +16:49 | 15:16 | |
25 | Wu Ming Chit | 31:42 | +17:59 | 15:51 | |
26 | Liu Sung Yat Kasper | 31:57 | +18:14 | 15:58 | |
27 | Tin Yu Ho Huco | 33:48 | +20:05 | 16:54 | |
28 | Poon Man To | 36:19 | +22:36 | 18:09 | |
29 | Fung Chun | 38:20 | +24:37 | 19:10 | |
30 | Wong Cheuk Fung | 41:49 | +28:06 | 20:54 | |
31 | Chan Darren Wang Hei | 41:57 | +28:14 | 20:58 | |
32 | Mo Cheuk Lap Brandon | 42:56 | +29:13 | 21:28 | |
33 | Kam Chak Wang | 44:28 | +30:45 | 22:14 | |
34 | Leung Yik Hei | 46:03 | +32:20 | 23:01 | |
35 | Wong Cheuk Yau | 47:46 | +34:03 | 23:53 | |
36 | Ma Chun Yin Marc | 47:54 | +34:11 | 23:57 | |
37 | Leung Ching For | 51:49 | +38:06 | 25:54 | |
38 | Lee Sheung Him | 54:33 | +40:50 | 27:16 | |
39 | Au Caleb Shun Yin | 55:14 | +41:31 | 27:37 | |
40 | Hui Chun Lok Enoch | 57:10 | +43:27 | 28:35 | |
Tiu Chun Hong | disqualified | ||||
Chan Ho Ming | mispunched | ||||
Lo Yat Long | mispunched | ||||
Ho Hoi Kiu | mispunched | ||||
Tsui Ho Ming Byron | mispunched | ||||
Chan Lok Sum | mispunched | ||||
Wong Yuk Chun | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yau Man Hei Meri | 10:21 | 6:28 | ||
2 | Yiu Yiu | 11:03 | +0:42 | 6:54 | |
3 | Ko Hiu Man Sophie | 14:17 | +3:56 | 8:55 | |
4 | Choi Lok | 17:53 | +7:32 | 11:10 | |
5 | Tsoi Ka Ying | 21:21 | +11:00 | 13:20 | |
6 | Chan Yui Kiu | 23:10 | +12:49 | 14:28 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | 5:47 | 5:47 | ||
2 | Cheng Ting Hei | 7:56 | +2:09 | 7:56 | |
3 | Leung Ngo Fung | 8:27 | +2:40 | 8:27 | |
4 | Chu Cheuk Him | 10:16 | +4:29 | 10:16 | |
5 | Mitch Milas | 10:41 | +4:54 | 10:41 | |
6 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | 11:15 | +5:28 | 11:15 | |
7 | Fung Ho Yat | 11:46 | +5:59 | 11:46 | |
8 | Lo Yat Hei Isaac | 13:46 | +7:59 | 13:46 | |
9 | Chan Hon Lam Morgan | 14:02 | +8:15 | 14:02 | |
10 | Au Tsz Yeung Micah | 15:49 | +10:02 | 15:49 | |
11 | Yuen Chi Wang | 17:24 | +11:37 | 17:24 | |
12 | Lam Yuk Hang | 18:23 | +12:36 | 18:23 | |
13 | Lo Shun Yau Joshua | 20:01 | +14:14 | 20:01 | |
14 | Woo Ho Chun Jeff | 22:46 | +16:59 | 22:46 | |
15 | Liu Chun Yin | 23:06 | +17:19 | 23:06 | |
16 | Suen Man Him | 24:42 | +18:55 | 24:42 | |
17 | Cheung Ming Ting | 24:46 | +18:59 | 24:46 | |
18 | Li Hon Nam | 25:38 | +19:51 | 25:38 | |
19 | Chung Chak Lam Lester | 25:54 | +20:07 | 25:54 | |
20 | Lam Ka Wing Isaac | 29:51 | +24:04 | 29:51 | |
21 | Chan Chung Kiu | 31:57 | +26:10 | 31:57 | |
22 | Valen Chow | 32:09 | +26:22 | 32:09 | |
23 | Li Yue Hin | 34:16 | +28:29 | 34:16 | |
24 | Tang Wai Ching | 39:45 | +33:58 | 39:45 | |
Ho Ching Chuen | disqualified | ||||
Pun Chit Yat | mispunched | ||||
Ku Kin Hay Hendrick | mispunched | ||||
Leung Wilson Aaric | mispunched | ||||
Li Chun Wan Asher | mispunched | ||||
Leung Chi Hang | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hong Chloe | 9:02 | 9:02 | ||
2 | Chung Pui Ching | 10:40 | +1:38 | 10:40 | |
3 | Lam Giselle Cheuk See | 12:49 | +3:47 | 12:49 | |
4 | Chan Ling Emma | 14:27 | +5:25 | 14:27 | |
5 | Liang Gwai Fei Lea | 16:33 | +7:31 | 16:33 | |
6 | Chan Yui Ka | 20:23 | +11:21 | 20:23 | |
7 | Leung Sophie | 28:48 | +19:46 | 28:48 | |
8 | Au Yan Tung Hannah | 29:35 | +20:33 | 29:35 | |
Agnes Sy | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fong Yun Ho / Fong Hon Pok Hobart | 9:51 | 9:51 | ||
2 | Ng Wai Man Annie / Fong Wing Yan Annie | 10:42 | +0:51 | 10:42 | |
3 | Fu Man Fai / Jenny Wong | 12:21 | +2:30 | 12:21 | |
Tsoi Kin To / Tsoi Kin Hang | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chow Yin Ting / Trevor Milas / Mitch Milas / Chris Milas | 10:02 | 10:02 | ||
2 | Ma Chung Yi / Ma Hay Long | 12:05 | +2:03 | 12:05 | |
3 | Helen Lai / Kwok Sum / Ice Kwok / Kwok Yuet | 13:27 | +3:25 | 13:27 | |
Liu Yi Qian Qantas / Ding Yi | mispunched | ||||
Ng Chit Ho Arthur / Ng Sapphire Yuka | mispunched | ||||
Ng Ching Yi / Lim Milan / Lim Eden | mispunched |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.