Official results for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2023 - 夜賽 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2023 - Night Stage 3
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2023 - 夜賽 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2023 - Night Stage 3
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 16 December 2023
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MS | WS | MO | WO | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | NS | FAM | ND
Men Elite
2 800 m, 5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 14:25 | 5:08 | |
2 | Wong Cheuk Wang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 14:26 | +0:01 | 5:09 |
3 | Yuen Wan Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | +0:35 | 5:21 |
4 | Choy Kwok Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:15 | +3:50 | 6:31 |
5 | Jeremy Leung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:37 | +5:12 | 7:00 |
Women Elite
2 800 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Pui Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:04 | 7:10 | |
2 | Chan Lai Yee | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:05 | +0:01 | 7:10 |
Men Senior
2 500 m, 6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Wing Shiu | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:59 | 7:35 | |
2 | Yan Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 22:45 | +3:46 | 9:06 |
3 | Fu Man Fai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:37 | +5:38 | 9:50 |
4 | Wong Isaac | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:39 | +5:40 | 9:51 |
5 | Liang Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:19 | +6:20 | 10:07 |
Leung Wai Kin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Keung Siu Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Women Senior
2 500 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Au Wing See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 30:45 | 12:18 | |
2 | Yu Hoi Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 37:46 | +7:01 | 15:06 |
Men Open
2 800 m, 5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Chi Kin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:22 | 5:29 | |
2 | Wong Sing Ham | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 16:07 | +0:45 | 5:45 |
3 | Chan Ho Yin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:46 | +5:24 | 7:25 |
4 | Cheung Chi Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:16 | +10:54 | 9:22 |
5 | Chow Tat Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 34:59 | +19:37 | 12:29 |
Tam Chi Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Tai Sung Chit | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Lui Tsz Hin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Women Open
2 800 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hui Jasmine | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:28 | 9:05 | |
2 | Li Heidi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:34 | +1:06 | 9:29 |
3 | Wan Yuen Ting | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:58 | +2:30 | 9:59 |
Charmaine Kwan Chi Man | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Men Student A
2 500 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Chun Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:47 | 7:54 | |
2 | Yip Cheuk Him | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:56 | +1:09 | 8:22 |
Women Student A
2 500 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Hiu Yuet | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 36:03 | 14:25 | |
2 | Ngai Ching Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 36:04 | +0:01 | 14:25 |
Men Student B
2 500 m, 0 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mitch Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Man Yu | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Men Student C
2 200 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Sai Cheung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:58 | 9:59 | |
2 | Shek Cho Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 40:13 | +18:15 | 18:16 |
3 | Chan One | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 40:14 | +18:16 | 18:17 |
4 | Yuen Tsz Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 42:33 | +20:35 | 19:20 |
Trevor Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Leung Ngo Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Women Student C
2 200 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chung Pui Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:31 | 8:52 | |
Leung Sophie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.