Official results for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2023 - 日賽 第一站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2023 - Day Stage 1
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2023 - 日賽 第一站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2023 - Day Stage 1
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 11 March 2023
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MS | WS | MO | WO | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | NS | FAM | ND
Men Elite
3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:16 | |
2 | Choy Kwok Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 16:46 | +1:30 |
3 | Chung Wai Nang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:04 | +10:48 |
Women Elite
2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Pui Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:48 | |
2 | Siu Pui Yuet | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:42 | +4:54 |
Men Senior
6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Tsz Chung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 17:15 | |
2 | Wong Isaac | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:30 | +3:15 |
3 | Yan Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:36 | +4:21 |
4 | Liang Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:32 | +8:17 |
5 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:48 | +11:33 |
6 | Tang Yuk Cheong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 38:50 | +21:35 |
Women Senior
4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:30 | |
2 | Lee Yuk Mui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:33 | +0:03 |
3 | Au Wing See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:23 | +2:53 |
4 | Yu Hoi Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 40:15 | +14:45 |
Men Open
3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Sing Ham | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 17:00 | |
2 | Cheung Chi Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 22:52 | +5:52 |
3 | Li Fuk Lung Bruce | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:01 | +8:01 |
Women Open
6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hui Jasmine | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:03 | |
2 | Li Heidi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:43 | +1:40 |
3 | Wan Yuen Ting | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:54 | +1:51 |
4 | Charmaine Kwan Chi Man | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:58 | +2:55 |
5 | So Wing Man | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:17 | +6:14 |
6 | Hau Ying Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:12 | +7:09 |
Men Student A
2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Chun Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:48 | |
2 | Yip Cheuk Him | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 22:57 | +4:09 |
Women Student A
1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsoi Ka Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:38 |
Men Student B
2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitch Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:33 | |
2 | Chan Pui Kan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:39 | +3:06 |
Men Student C
4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xie Linghao | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 29:04 | |
2 | Trevor Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 40:25 | +11:21 |
3 | Chan One | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 41:50 | +12:46 |
4 | Chan Sun | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 53:36 | +24:32 |
Women Student C
1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chung Pui Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:55 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.