Name: AASR2302 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 大圍 Tai Wai
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 5 February 2023
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | M8 | W8 | M10 | W10 | M12 | W12 | M14 | W14 | M16 | W16 | M18 | W18 | M20 | W20 | M21A | W21A | M35 | W35 | M40 | W40 | M45 | W45 | M50 | W50 | M55 | W55 | M60 | W60 | M65 | W65 | M21B | W21B | CATI | Guest A | Guest B | Guest C | Guest D | Guest E
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Jeremy | AASR2302 | 17:58 | 7:29 | |
2 | Chung Wai Nang | AASR2302 | 31:03 | +13:05 | 12:56 |
3 | Yu Shin Ho | AASR2302 | 32:58 | +15:00 | 13:44 |
4 | Chan Pui Yin Dave | AASR2302 | 34:13 | +16:15 | 14:15 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Hoi Yan | AASR2302 | 26:31 | 11:02 | |
2 | Hau Ying Ying | AASR2302 | 36:22 | +9:51 | 15:09 |
3 | Wong Yi Yan | AASR2302 | 40:44 | +14:13 | 16:58 |
4 | Au Wing See | AASR2302 | 46:53 | +20:22 | 19:32 |
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | AASR2302 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colman | 19:21 | 14:53 | ||
2 | Yan Hui Yin | AASR2302 | 19:23 | +0:02 | 14:54 |
3 | Kam Tin Lam | AASR2302 | 20:32 | +1:11 | 15:47 |
4 | Ryan | 21:22 | +2:01 | 16:26 | |
4 | Zorro | 21:22 | +2:01 | 16:26 | |
6 | Chan Sun | AASR2302 | 32:13 | +12:52 | 24:46 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Ying Hei Agnes | 19:37 | 15:05 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Tsz Hei | AASR2302 | 19:33 | 11:30 | |
2 | Kam Ho Tin | AASR2302 | 21:22 | +1:49 | 12:34 |
3 | Milas Trevor | AASR2302 | 23:29 | +3:56 | 13:48 |
Cheung Tin Yan Nathan | AASR2302 | mispunched | |||
Chan One | AASR2302 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tang Hei Suen | over max time |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Sai Cheung | AASR2302 | 21:45 | 12:47 | |
2 | Cheung Tin Ho Aidan | AASR2302 | 24:38 | +2:53 | 14:29 |
Ng Yat Hei | AASR2302 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milas Mitch | AASR2302 | 25:24 | 14:06 | |
2 | Yip Cheuk Him | AASR2302 | 26:15 | +0:51 | 14:35 |
Ng Pak To Matthew | AASR2302 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chung Pui Ching | AASR2302 | 24:41 | 13:42 | |
2 | Leung Hoi Lam | 26:26 | +1:45 | 14:41 | |
3 | Lam Hoi Ching | 26:29 | +1:48 | 14:42 | |
4 | Leung Sophie | AASR2302 | 30:41 | +6:00 | 17:02 |
Ho Tsz Ching | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | AASR2302 | 20:33 | 11:25 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fan Cheuk Yan Cheryl | AASR2302 | 53:58 | 24:31 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Chi Kin | AASR2302 | 20:35 | 8:34 | |
2 | Yuen Wan Ho | AASR2302 | 22:53 | +2:18 | 9:32 |
3 | Cheung Chi Shing | AASR2302 | 28:13 | +7:38 | 11:45 |
4 | Lee Chung Ming | AASR2302 | 35:09 | +14:34 | 14:38 |
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | AASR2302 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwan Charmaine | AASR2302 | 34:38 | 14:25 | |
2 | Wong Yuk Hing | AASR2302 | 51:09 | +16:31 | 21:18 |
3 | Lai Mei Ho | AASR2302 | 54:20 | +19:42 | 22:38 |
4 | Chan Wing Yi | AASR2302 | 56:53 | +22:15 | 23:42 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lau Ka Ki | AASR2302 | 56:44 | 23:38 | |
Lee Yuk Pui | AASR2302 | disqualified | |||
Tam Wing Chung | AASR2302 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kam Sai Wai | AASR2302 | 29:45 | 12:23 | |
2 | Ho Genya | AASR2302 | 30:30 | +0:45 | 12:42 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | AASR2302 | 49:02 | 20:25 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Chi Ho | AASR2302 | 27:22 | 12:26 | |
2 | Wong Man Wa | AASR2302 | 30:11 | +2:49 | 13:43 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lau Shan Shan Lisa | AASR2302 | 46:54 | 21:19 | |
2 | Lau Pik Yi | AASR2302 | 47:40 | +0:46 | 21:39 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Cheuk Yin | AASR2302 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Yuk Ching Lam | AASR2302 | over max time |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Cheuk Ki | 29:04 | 13:12 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Man Leung | AASR2302 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsang Lok Yi | AASR2302 | 18:13 | 14:00 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.