Official results for AASR2301 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 啟德 Kai Tak
Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint
Name: AASR2301 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 啟德 Kai Tak
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 15 January 2023
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Leung Jeremy | ME | 14:48 | | 7:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Chung Wai Nang | ME | 19:03 | +4:15 | 9:31 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Yu Shin Ho | ME | 20:14 | +5:26 | 10:07 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Fan Kar Wo | ME | 22:48 | +8:00 | 11:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Ng Kok Hei | ME | not competing | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Hui Jasmine | WE | 25:42 | | 12:51 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | WE | 29:16 | +3:34 | 14:38 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Au Wing See | WE | 31:01 | +5:19 | 15:30 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Lau Shan Shan Lisa | WE | 54:07 | +28:25 | 27:03 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Hau Ying Ying | WE | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yan Hui Yin | M8 | 28:29 | | 14:14 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Chan Sun | M8 | 30:27 | +1:58 | 15:13 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Kam Tin Lam | M8 | 31:45 | +3:16 | 15:52 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yuen Tsz Hei | M10 | 19:46 | | 9:53 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Chan One | M10 | 22:24 | +2:38 | 11:12 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Lam Yeek Chun | M10 | 23:51 | +4:05 | 11:55 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | LI Sai Hang Ethan | M10 | 54:40 | +34:54 | 27:20 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Kam Ho Tin | M10 | not competing | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Tang Hei-Suen | W10 | 45:08 | | 22:34 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Ng Yet hei | M12 | 31:32 | | 15:46 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Tsang Lok Yi | M12 | disqualified | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Wang SoKi | W12 | 21:45 | | 10:52 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Lau Yiu Hei | M14 | 17:27 | | 8:43 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Tang Cheuk Hang | M14 | 18:30 | +1:03 | 9:15 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Yip Cheuk Him | M14 | 20:14 | +2:47 | 10:07 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Law Tsun Lam | M14 | 21:36 | +4:09 | 10:48 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Chng Yong Xi | M14 | 21:38 | +4:11 | 10:49 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Lai Yuk Sing | M14 | 22:30 | +5:03 | 11:15 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
7 | Au Tsz Shun | M14 | 27:07 | +9:40 | 13:33 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| To Hiu Fung | M14 | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Mui Hamilton | M14 | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chan Pak Hei Ryan | M16 | 17:34 | | 8:47 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Wu Wai Yin | M16 | 18:19 | +0:45 | 9:09 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Law Chi Wang Maurice | M16 | 19:17 | +1:43 | 9:38 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Jessi Chung | M16 | 19:20 | +1:46 | 9:40 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Ho Ngo Him Xavier | M16 | 21:40 | +4:06 | 10:50 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Chan Ryan | M16 | 26:29 | +8:55 | 13:14 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
7 | Choi Ming Hin Mathew | M16 | 4:03:14 | +3:45:40 | 2:01:37 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Lee Yin Lung Max | M18 | 17:15 | | 8:37 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Ng Yat Wing | M18 | 27:00 | +9:45 | 13:30 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Lam Long Ngai Elson | M18 | did not finish | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Law Sing Yu Sean | M20 | 19:39 | | 9:49 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | M21A | 15:11 | | 7:35 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Man Chi Kin | M21A | 15:35 | +0:24 | 7:47 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Chau Po Lok | M21A | 17:13 | +2:02 | 8:36 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Chan Ho Yin | M21A | 18:21 | +3:10 | 9:10 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Wo Lok | M21A | 22:17 | +7:06 | 11:08 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Ho Yiu Tong | M21A | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Wan Yuen Ting | W21A | 24:09 | | 12:04 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Tam Wing Chung | M35 | 14:10 | | 7:05 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Ho Genya | M40 | 19:21 | | 9:40 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Kam Sai Wai | M40 | 20:45 | +1:24 | 10:22 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Tam Chi Ho | M45 | 19:28 | | 9:44 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Wong Yuk Hing | W60 | 28:32 | | 14:16 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Wong Yuk Ching Lam | W65 | 39:44 | | 19:52 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Leung Yee May | W65 | 39:46 | +0:02 | 19:53 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.