Official results for 2022/23香港學界定向錦標賽(決賽) Hong Kong Inter-school Orienteering Championships (Final)
Name: 2022/23香港學界定向錦標賽(決賽) Hong Kong Inter-school Orienteering Championships (Final)
Organiser:
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China
Date: 11 February 2023
Classes: Show all | MA | MB | MC | WA | WB | WC | MO | WO | EMA | EMB | EMC | EWA | EWB | EWC
EMA
2 700 m, 53 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUNG HONG CHING ALVIN | ST. PAUL'S COLLEGE | 12:34 | |
2 | LAU CHEUK NAM | LA SALLE COLLEGE | 13:49 | +1:15 |
3 | LEE YIN LUNG MAX | WAH YAN COLLEGE HONG KONG | 13:54 | +1:20 |
4 | CHAN YU CHUN | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 14:49 | +2:15 |
5 | SHEK TSUN WANG | WAH YAN COLLEGE HONG KONG | 15:08 | +2:34 |
5 | CHAN TSZ YEUNG | WAH YAN COLLEGE HONG KONG | 15:09 | +2:35 |
7 | PANG TSZ YIN | WAH YAN COLLEGE HONG KONG | 16:05 | +3:31 |
8 | FONG CHEUK LONG ETHAN | YING WA COLLEGE | 16:09 | +3:35 |
9 | CHAK KAI HIN | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 16:47 | +4:13 |
10 | CHOW PUN CHUN | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | 17:11 | +4:37 |
11 | CHAN WAISHING | NAM WAH CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL | 17:13 | +4:39 |
12 | CHAN CHUN HEI | QUEEN'S COLLEGE | 17:18 | +4:44 |
12 | YIP TSZ HO | ST. PAUL'S COLLEGE | 17:18 | +4:44 |
14 | SIN KAI YAT | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 17:25 | +4:51 |
15 | POON TSZ MING | YING WA COLLEGE | 17:54 | +5:20 |
16 | NG YUN HING | QUEEN'S COLLEGE | 18:25 | +5:51 |
17 | LAU LAI PAN ANDREW | ST. FRANCIS XAVIER'S COLLEGE | 18:33 | +5:59 |
18 | LEE YAT LONG | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 18:47 | +6:13 |
19 | TANG YU HIN | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | 19:06 | +6:32 |
20 | CHEUNG CHAK TIN | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 19:16 | +6:42 |
21 | TAM WISTAN YEUNG HIN | WAH YAN COLLEGE HONG KONG | 19:49 | +7:15 |
22 | CHIN KING HO | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 19:56 | +7:22 |
23 | TO CHEUK YUI | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 20:30 | +7:56 |
24 | TIN YU HO HUCO | QUEEN'S COLLEGE | 20:38 | +8:04 |
25 | HE YUJIE | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 20:50 | +8:16 |
26 | CHUI YU FUNG | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | 20:56 | +8:22 |
27 | NG YAT WING | WAH YAN COLLEGE HONG KONG | 21:17 | +8:43 |
28 | LI CHEUK LONG | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 21:33 | +8:59 |
29 | WOO TIN YAT | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 21:36 | +9:02 |
30 | SIT LOK HANG PERRY | PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL | 21:44 | +9:10 |
31 | HO CHEUK HIN | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 21:50 | +9:16 |
32 | TSOI CHUN YU | QUEEN'S COLLEGE | 21:56 | +9:22 |
33 | CHU CHUN HO | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 22:07 | +9:33 |
34 | LI CHEUK NANG | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 22:16 | +9:42 |
35 | POON STEPHEN YUM PING | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 22:53 | +10:19 |
36 | HO HEI LONG | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 23:07 | +10:33 |
36 | WU JIAJUN | NAM WAH CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL | 23:07 | +10:33 |
38 | CHAN TZE YU | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 23:39 | +11:05 |
39 | CHOY TSZ NGAI | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 24:04 | +11:30 |
40 | LIU RYAN BU YU | WAH YAN COLLEGE HONG KONG | 24:07 | +11:33 |
41 | LIANG CHING FAI | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 24:37 | +12:03 |
41 | CHAN YIN NOK | QUEEN'S COLLEGE | 24:37 | +12:03 |
43 | TONG HO NAM | FANLING LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | 25:40 | +13:06 |
44 | LEE TUNG SHING | PLK C.W.CHU COLLEGE | 25:45 | +13:11 |
45 | CHAN PUI YIN | WAH YAN COLLEGE HONG KONG | 26:24 | +13:50 |
46 | LI SUM YIN | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 26:50 | +14:16 |
47 | LING NATHAN | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 28:45 | +16:11 |
48 | TSE CHEUK SHING | YING WA COLLEGE | 30:01 | +17:27 |
49 | CHEN JUNJIE | PLK C.W.CHU COLLEGE | 30:38 | +18:04 |
50 | FUNG YIU KEI | HKMA DAVID LI KWOK PO COLLEGE | 34:49 | +22:15 |
51 | PANG TSZ HEI | FANLING LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | 36:48 | +24:14 |
LI YAN CHUNG | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
WONG SING HAM | ST. FRANCIS XAVIER'S COLLEGE | mispunched |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.