Official results for 2022/23 香港中學及大專學界短距離定向錦標賽(初賽) Hong Kong Inter-school District Sprint Orienteering Championships (Heat)
Name: 2022/23 香港中學及大專學界短距離定向錦標賽(初賽) Hong Kong Inter-school District Sprint Orienteering Championships (Heat)
Organiser:
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China
Date: 4 February 2023
Classes: Show all | HK-MA | HK-MB | HK-MC | HK-WA | HK-WB | HK-WC | MO | WO | KL-MA | KL-MB | KL-MC | KL-WA | KL-WB | KL-WC | NT-MA | NT-MB | NT-MC | NT-WA | NT-WB | NT-WC
KL-MA
2 000 m, 30 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WONG SING HAM | ST. FRANCIS XAVIER'S COLLEGE | 13:05 | |
2 | LAU CHEUK NAM | LA SALLE COLLEGE | 13:12 | +0:07 |
3 | CHAN YU CHUN | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 14:17 | +1:12 |
4 | FONG CHEUK LONG ETHAN | YING WA COLLEGE | 14:33 | +1:28 |
5 | LEE YAT LONG | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 17:06 | +4:01 |
6 | POON TSZ MING | YING WA COLLEGE | 17:46 | +4:41 |
7 | TO CHEUK YUI | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 18:22 | +5:17 |
8 | CHAK KAI HIN | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 18:23 | +5:18 |
9 | CHU CHUN HO | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 18:40 | +5:35 |
10 | LAU LAI PAN ANDREW | ST. FRANCIS XAVIER'S COLLEGE | 19:33 | +6:28 |
11 | WU JIAJUN | NAM WAH CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL | 20:08 | +7:03 |
12 | SIN KAI YAT | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 21:06 | +8:01 |
13 | SIT LOK HANG PERRY | PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL | 22:09 | +9:04 |
14 | WOO TIN YAT | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 22:09 | +9:04 |
15 | LIANG CHING FAI | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 22:20 | +9:15 |
16 | HO CHEUK HIN | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 22:42 | +9:37 |
17 | CHAN TZE YU | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 23:55 | +10:50 |
18 | CHAN WAISHING | NAM WAH CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL | 24:23 | +11:18 |
19 | TSE CHEUK SHING | YING WA COLLEGE | 25:38 | +12:33 |
20 | CHEUNG CHAK TIN | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 25:51 | +12:46 |
21 | CHAN KING HIM | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 27:27 | +14:22 |
22 | LI SUM YIN | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 31:57 | +18:52 |
23 | CHOY TSZ NGAI | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 34:33 | +21:28 |
24 | LING NATHAN | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 36:09 | +23:04 |
25 | FUNG YIU KEI | HKMA DAVID LI KWOK PO COLLEGE | 38:44 | +25:39 |
26 | YIU MAN HUI | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 40:20 | +27:15 |
27 | CHAN YUWING | NAM WAH CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL | 40:41 | +27:36 |
CHUI YAU TAK | ST. FRANCIS XAVIER'S COLLEGE | mispunched | ||
FOK KIN HEI | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
TAI KA CHUN | HKMA DAVID LI KWOK PO COLLEGE | mispunched | ||
FONG KA KIU | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
CHIU KA YIN | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
LI TSUN WAI | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
LIU JIAYE | ST. FRANCIS XAVIER'S COLLEGE | did not start | ||
WU CHUN FAAT | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
PAK KING TAI | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
CHENG WING HEI | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
TONG CHI NGAI | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.