Name: AASR-12 Sprint Ranking 2022 cum Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 暨香港定向排名聯賽 - Tsang Tai Uk 曾大屋
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 17 December 2022
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | M8 | W8 | M10 | W10 | M12 | W12 | M14 | W14 | M16 | W16 | M18 | W18 | M20 | W20 | M21A | W21A | M35 | W35 | M40 | W40 | M45 | W45 | M50 | W50 | M55 | W55 | M60 | W60 | M65 | W65 | M21B | W21B | CATI | Guest
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | 2543 | 16:24 | 5:39 | |
2 | Chow Man Long | 3760 | 17:06 | +0:42 | 5:53 |
3 | Li Chun Ho | 3883 | 17:14 | +0:50 | 5:56 |
4 | Chung Ho Yin | 1641 | 17:30 | +1:06 | 6:02 |
5 | Wong Cheuk Wang | 3855 | 18:22 | +1:58 | 6:20 |
6 | Shiu Chit Hei | 3423 | 19:23 | +2:59 | 6:41 |
7 | Choy Kwok Wai | 589 | 20:34 | +4:10 | 7:05 |
8 | Li Sing Wai | 3822 | 21:06 | +4:42 | 7:16 |
9 | Wong Wai Ngai Eric | 4451 | 21:48 | +5:24 | 7:31 |
10 | So Ka Wang | 4361 | 22:14 | +5:50 | 7:40 |
Lam Ka Ching | 3347 | mispunched | |||
Ma Lok Hin | 3144 | not competing |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Ka Ki | 2826 | 19:49 | 6:50 | |
2 | Chu Ying Yau | 3953 | 20:14 | +0:25 | 6:58 |
3 | Chan Pui Fung | 1265 | 22:47 | +2:58 | 7:51 |
4 | Chan Lai Yee | 4202 | 23:11 | +3:22 | 7:59 |
5 | Law Hoi Yi | 4495 | 23:11 | +3:22 | 7:59 |
6 | Leung Hei Tung | 4195 | 23:45 | +3:56 | 8:11 |
7 | Yee Sze Wing | 3538 | 25:32 | +5:43 | 8:48 |
8 | Soo Wai Hin | 5168 | 26:29 | +6:40 | 9:07 |
9 | Tang Po Wa | 4485 | 28:11 | +8:22 | 9:43 |
10 | Fung Wai Ki | 4503 | 29:10 | +9:21 | 10:03 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Tsz Hei | 7273 | 18:24 | 12:16 | |
2 | Cheung Tin Yan Nathan | 5690 | 35:16 | +16:52 | 23:30 |
Kam Tin Lam | 7357 | over max time |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shek Cho Shing | 7391 | 20:08 | 13:25 | |
2 | Milas Trevor | 7324 | 22:29 | +2:21 | 14:59 |
3 | Wong Sai Cheung | 7279 | 25:03 | +4:55 | 16:42 |
4 | Ng Yat Hei | 7326 | 25:43 | +5:35 | 17:08 |
5 | Kam Ho Tin | 7318 | 26:29 | +6:21 | 17:39 |
Cheng Nok | AASR-12 | over max time | |||
Li Lucas | AASR-12 | over max time | |||
Chan One | 7220 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Meryl | 5712 | 22:38 | 15:05 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yip Cheuk Him | 7245 | 22:59 | 11:29 | |
2 | Lo Man Hay | 7243 | 23:21 | +0:22 | 11:40 |
3 | Yue Tin Long | 7293 | 23:42 | +0:43 | 11:51 |
4 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | 5582 | 32:00 | +9:01 | 16:00 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wang SoKi | 7315 | 34:23 | 17:11 | |
2 | Choy Hiu Nam | 7457 | 37:13 | +2:50 | 18:36 |
Wu Lok Yin | 225 | over max time | |||
Tam On Ching | 7346 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Pak Hei Ryan | 7380 | 23:04 | 11:32 | |
2 | Law Tsun Lam | 7400 | 26:58 | +3:54 | 13:29 |
3 | Mui Hamilton | 7401 | 27:54 | +4:50 | 13:57 |
4 | Tang Cheuk Hang | 7402 | 28:54 | +5:50 | 14:27 |
5 | Lai Yuk Sing | 7444 | 29:00 | +5:56 | 14:30 |
6 | Tsoi Kin To | 5706 | 31:08 | +8:04 | 15:34 |
7 | Lau Ka Ho | 7255 | 35:32 | +12:28 | 17:46 |
8 | Chan Wang To | 7443 | 47:46 | +24:42 | 23:53 |
9 | Au Tsz Shun | 7395 | 47:59 | +24:55 | 23:59 |
10 | Leung Pak Him | 7462 | 51:47 | +28:43 | 25:53 |
To Hiu Fung | 7463 | mispunched | |||
Chng Yong Xi | 7424 | mispunched | |||
Lau Yiu Hei | 7381 | mispunched | |||
Chan Pak Hei Willis | 7442 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kong Jerika | 7242 | 19:17 | 9:38 | |
2 | Ho Wingyi Mandy | 7248 | 28:23 | +9:06 | 14:11 |
3 | Yip Ka Ka | 7280 | 41:24 | +22:07 | 20:42 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lau Cheuk Nam | 4944 | 18:30 | 7:06 | |
2 | Law Pak Long | 7264 | 19:15 | +0:45 | 7:24 |
3 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | 5409 | 19:25 | +0:55 | 7:28 |
4 | Woo Alok | 5289 | 20:08 | +1:38 | 7:44 |
5 | Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | AASR-12 | 21:11 | +2:41 | 8:08 |
6 | Law Yin Long | 7252 | 26:19 | +7:49 | 10:07 |
7 | Poon Tsz Ming | 5138 | 26:25 | +7:55 | 10:09 |
8 | Hong Ho Kwan | 7239 | 43:37 | +25:07 | 16:46 |
9 | Ng Yat Wing | AASR-12 | 57:30 | +39:00 | 22:06 |
Hong Ho Kei | 7238 | disqualified | |||
Yan Ho Hei | 5515 | did not finish | |||
Siu Pui Lok | 5159 | not competing |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Yiu Tin | 5026 | 21:23 | 7:38 | |
2 | Lee Sze Lut Nazirite | 4027 | 21:33 | +0:10 | 7:41 |
3 | Wong Kwan | 5263 | 23:19 | +1:56 | 8:19 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fung Hong Ching | 5410 | 18:04 | 6:27 | |
2 | To Chung Yin | 5201 | 22:48 | +4:44 | 8:08 |
3 | Law Sing Yu Sean | 4509 | 24:39 | +6:35 | 8:48 |
4 | Au Wai Him | 5542 | 43:30 | +25:26 | 15:32 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Yi Shan | 3856 | 22:31 | 8:02 | |
2 | Lo Hoi Yan | 4633 | 23:23 | +0:52 | 8:21 |
3 | Man Wing | 5085 | 25:18 | +2:47 | 9:02 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | 7274 | 19:20 | 6:40 | |
2 | Man Chi Kin | 1733 | 20:47 | +1:27 | 7:10 |
3 | Chau Po Lok | 82 | 21:45 | +2:25 | 7:30 |
4 | Ng Kok Hei | 3683 | 22:11 | +2:51 | 7:38 |
5 | Lau Kwok Sang | 2570 | 22:23 | +3:03 | 7:43 |
6 | Lo Samuel | 3369 | 24:26 | +5:06 | 8:25 |
7 | Cheng Ping Kuen | 3048 | 24:26 | +5:06 | 8:25 |
8 | Cheung Kwok Wai | 3491 | 24:55 | +5:35 | 8:35 |
9 | Chan Ho Yin | 1907 | 24:58 | +5:38 | 8:36 |
10 | Cheung Chi Shing | 4005 | 26:32 | +7:12 | 9:08 |
11 | Chung Wai Nang | 305 | 26:53 | +7:33 | 9:16 |
12 | Chu Hing Shing | 3954 | 28:48 | +9:28 | 9:55 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kan Ming Pui | 4452 | 28:02 | 9:40 | |
2 | Ng Ka Yan | 3758 | 31:11 | +3:09 | 10:45 |
3 | Cheung Lai Kuen Mona | 761 | 33:20 | +5:18 | 11:29 |
4 | Hau Ying Ying | 4837 | 40:39 | +12:37 | 14:01 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Yip Sang | 3321 | 23:42 | 8:10 | |
2 | Cheong Kung Pan | 125 | 24:30 | +0:48 | 8:26 |
3 | Au Bing Wing | 6018 | 26:29 | +2:47 | 9:07 |
4 | Wong Issac | AASR-12 | 28:14 | +4:32 | 9:44 |
5 | Fung Chun Pan | 3676 | 32:36 | +8:54 | 11:14 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Wai Man | 5415 | 25:55 | 8:56 | |
2 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | 3186 | 30:51 | +4:56 | 10:38 |
3 | Cheung Bo Ling | 4016 | 35:48 | +9:53 | 12:20 |
Kwan Charmaine | 7262 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Tsz Chung | 3651 | 21:44 | 7:45 | |
2 | Ho Stephen | 184 | 22:33 | +0:49 | 8:03 |
3 | Lai Ka Pak | 3320 | 23:58 | +2:14 | 8:33 |
4 | Chung Yuen Leung | 2748 | 24:51 | +3:07 | 8:52 |
5 | Wong Pui Keung | 3464 | 25:20 | +3:36 | 9:02 |
6 | Leung Yat Lai Adrian | 107 | 25:25 | +3:41 | 9:04 |
7 | Kam Sai Wai | 7421 | 32:01 | +10:17 | 11:26 |
8 | Chan Kwok Wai | 21 | 38:58 | +17:14 | 13:55 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ho So Han | 2490 | 25:30 | 9:06 | |
2 | Fung Yuk Ching | 247 | 31:38 | +6:08 | 11:17 |
3 | Chan Ka Man | 5670 | 34:00 | +8:30 | 12:08 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Chi Ho | 5177 | 26:13 | 9:21 | |
2 | Yan Chi Hang | 226 | 26:20 | +0:07 | 9:24 |
3 | Fu Man Fai | 4440 | 28:08 | +1:55 | 10:02 |
4 | Chan Kai Wing Dicky | 4697 | 28:57 | +2:44 | 10:20 |
5 | Cheng Chung Hang | 4039 | 43:50 | +17:37 | 15:39 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lam Yuen Kwan Ada | 210 | 34:40 | 12:22 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwan Yiu Keung | 288 | 25:30 | 9:48 | |
2 | Wong Hung On Wallis | 3459 | 27:58 | +2:28 | 10:45 |
3 | Chan Ping Kin | 551 | 36:51 | +11:21 | 14:10 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Li Heidi | 5645 | 27:03 | 10:24 | |
2 | Lau Pik Yi | 4023 | 35:57 | +8:54 | 13:49 |
Cheng Po Yi | 4473 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Lam Freddy | 47 | 30:45 | 11:49 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Au Wing See | 4674 | 34:48 | 13:23 | |
2 | Chan Yin Wan Wendy | 4724 | 35:05 | +0:17 | 13:29 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Wai Tin | 20 | 36:17 | 18:08 | |
Siu Kwong Wai | 2984 | over max time |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | 3016 | 30:24 | 15:12 | |
2 | Wong Yuk Hing | 186 | 37:11 | +6:47 | 18:35 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Shin Ho | 3015 | 21:04 | 10:32 | |
2 | Yue Ting Wang Dominc | 10 | 45:26 | +24:22 | 22:43 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Yuk Ching Lam | 3668 | over max time |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Chun Fa | AASR-12 | did not finish |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Wing Chung | 232 | 19:09 | ||
2 | Hui Siu Tung | 40 | 21:11 | +2:02 | |
3 | Chiu Yau Chung | 416 | 27:02 | +7:53 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.