Official results for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 - 總決賽 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 - Final
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 - 總決賽 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 - Final
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 31 December 2022
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MS | WS | MO | WO | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | NS | FAM | ND
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
76 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | Men Elite (13) | 16:29 | 4:59 | |
1 | Chan Hau Wah Brenda | Women Elite (3) | 25:21 | 7:40 | |
1 | Chan Tsz Chung | Men Senior (8) | 18:12 | 6:04 | |
1 | Ho So Han | Women Senior (5) | 24:42 | 8:14 | |
1 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Men Open (14) | 20:16 | 6:08 | |
1 | Hui Jasmine | Women Open (8) | 30:09 | 9:08 | |
1 | Fan Cheuk Yan Cheryl | Women Student A (2) | 48:55 | 16:18 | |
1 | Lau Yiu Hei | Men Student B (11) | 23:33 | 7:51 | |
1 | Leung Ngo Fung | Men Student C (6) | 23:15 | 9:18 | |
1 | Chung Pui Ching | Women Student C (3) | 22:39 | 9:03 | |
1 | Chan Chi Keung, Chan Kit Sum | Family (2) | 36:36 | 14:38 | |
1 | Taie Ching Yuen, Taie Yat Chun | Novice Double (1) | 45:29 | 18:11 | |
2 | Wong Tsz Chun Jason | Men Elite (13) | 17:17 | +0:48 | 5:14 |
2 | Cheung Bo Ling | Women Elite (3) | 41:13 | +15:52 | 12:29 |
2 | Yan Chi Hang | Men Senior (8) | 23:57 | +5:45 | 7:59 |
2 | Wong Yuk Hing | Women Senior (5) | 30:54 | +6:12 | 10:18 |
2 | Cheung Chi Shing | Men Open (14) | 25:27 | +5:11 | 7:42 |
2 | Liu Ka Man | Women Open (8) | 30:32 | +0:23 | 9:15 |
2 | Tsoi Ka Ying | Women Student A (2) | 43:08 | +-5:47 | 14:22 |
2 | Yip Cheuk Him | Men Student B (11) | 26:57 | +3:24 | 8:59 |
2 | Mitch Milas | Men Student C (6) | 23:39 | +0:24 | 9:27 |
2 | Liang Gwai Fei Lea | Women Student C (3) | 59:46 | +37:07 | 23:54 |
2 | Hui Yan Ting, Hui Sum Yeung Audrey | Family (2) | 41:53 | +5:17 | 16:45 |
3 | Au Joshua Ho Kiu | Men Elite (13) | 17:36 | +1:07 | 5:20 |
3 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Women Elite (3) | 51:25 | +26:04 | 15:34 |
3 | Law Wai Kay | Men Senior (8) | 24:34 | +6:22 | 8:11 |
3 | Au Wing See | Women Senior (5) | 32:49 | +8:07 | 10:56 |
3 | Tam Chi Ho | Men Open (14) | 26:39 | +6:23 | 8:04 |
3 | Li Heidi | Women Open (8) | 32:27 | +2:18 | 9:50 |
3 | Lee Lok Chit | Men Student B (11) | 28:11 | +4:38 | 9:23 |
3 | Xie Linghao | Men Student C (6) | 23:48 | +0:33 | 9:31 |
3 | Leung Sophie | Women Student C (3) | 32:26 | +9:47 | 12:58 |
4 | Wong Cheuk Wang | Men Elite (13) | 18:44 | +2:15 | 5:40 |
4 | Wong Isaac | Men Senior (8) | 25:38 | +7:26 | 8:32 |
4 | Yu Hoi Yan | Women Senior (5) | 49:02 | +24:20 | 16:20 |
4 | Leung Yat Lai Adrian | Men Open (14) | 26:46 | +6:30 | 8:06 |
4 | Hau Ying Ying | Women Open (8) | 38:02 | +7:53 | 11:31 |
4 | Ng Yat Wing | Men Student B (11) | 31:48 | +8:15 | 10:36 |
4 | Yuen Tsz Hei | Men Student C (6) | 27:14 | +3:59 | 10:53 |
5 | Chung Ho Yin | Men Elite (13) | 18:55 | +2:26 | 5:43 |
5 | Liang Chi Hang | Men Senior (8) | 26:31 | +8:19 | 8:50 |
5 | Chan Yin Wan Wendy | Women Senior (5) | 50:18 | +25:36 | 16:46 |
5 | Chan Chi Sing Clement | Men Open (14) | 27:02 | +6:46 | 8:11 |
5 | Wan Yuen Ting | Women Open (8) | 41:16 | +11:07 | 12:30 |
5 | Chan Chit Yat | Men Student B (11) | 51:37 | +28:04 | 17:12 |
5 | Shek Cho Shing | Men Student C (6) | 31:33 | +8:18 | 12:37 |
6 | Man Chi Kin | Men Elite (13) | 19:02 | +2:33 | 5:46 |
6 | Lo Wing Shiu | Men Senior (8) | 29:53 | +11:41 | 9:57 |
6 | Chow Tin Nok | Men Open (14) | 29:09 | +8:53 | 8:50 |
6 | Kan Ming Pui | Women Open (8) | 41:53 | +11:44 | 12:41 |
6 | Lo Chun Hei | Men Student B (11) | 37:03 | +13:30 | 12:21 |
6 | Trevor Milas | Men Student C (6) | 32:37 | +9:22 | 13:02 |
7 | Chow Man Long | Men Elite (13) | 21:31 | +5:02 | 6:31 |
7 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Men Senior (8) | 33:29 | +15:17 | 11:09 |
7 | Li Fuk Lung Bruce | Men Open (14) | 31:28 | +11:12 | 9:32 |
7 | Au Tsz Shun | Men Student B (11) | 42:10 | +18:37 | 14:03 |
8 | Ivan Chiu (Guest) | Men Elite (13) | 23:33 | +7:04 | 7:08 |
8 | Lau Chun Fun | Men Senior (8) | 56:08 | +37:56 | 18:42 |
8 | Lui Tsz Hin | Men Open (14) | 37:37 | +17:21 | 11:23 |
8 | Mui Hamilton | Men Student B (11) | 44:05 | +20:32 | 14:41 |
9 | Yu Shin Ho | Men Elite (13) | 32:52 | +16:23 | 9:57 |
9 | Yuen Wan Ho | Men Open (14) | 28:16 | +8:00 | 8:33 |
9 | Lam Long Ngai Elson | Men Student B (11) | 53:46 | +30:13 | 17:55 |
10 | Chung Wai Nang | Men Elite (13) | 36:24 | +19:55 | 11:01 |
10 | Chan Ho Yin | Men Open (14) | 35:14 | +14:58 | 10:40 |
10 | Chan Wang To | Men Student B (11) | 56:19 | +32:46 | 18:46 |
11 | Chu Hing Shing | Men Elite (13) | 39:58 | +23:29 | 12:06 |
11 | Chan Yee Leung | Men Open (14) | 36:40 | +16:24 | 11:06 |
11 | Tang Cheuk Hang | Men Student B (11) | 53:40 | +30:07 | 17:53 |
12 | Jeremy Leung | Men Elite (13) | 47:02 | +30:33 | 14:15 |
12 | Lee Ming Chak | Men Open (14) | 41:44 | +21:28 | 12:38 |
13 | Fan Kar Wo | Men Open (14) | 45:48 | +25:32 | 13:52 |
14 | Wong Ho Chi | Men Open (14) | 1:13:41 | +53:25 | 22:19 |
Wong Wai Ngai Eric | Men Elite (13) | disqualified | |||
Charmaine Kwan | Women Open (8) | disqualified | |||
Lau Shan Shan Lisa | Women Open (8) | disqualified | |||
Fung Hong Ching | Men Elite (13) | did not start | |||
Choy Kwok Wai | Men Elite (13) | did not start | |||
Yip Chak Lun Gerald | Men Elite (13) | did not start | |||
Violet Lui | Women Elite (3) | did not start | |||
Chan Pui Fung | Women Elite (3) | did not start | |||
Siu Pui Yuet | Women Elite (3) | did not start | |||
Cheng Chung Hang | Men Senior (8) | did not start | |||
Lee Chung Ming | Men Senior (8) | did not start | |||
Chen Fuk Lai | Men Senior (8) | did not start | |||
Chan King Chung | Men Senior (8) | did not start | |||
Chiu Luen Kwan | Men Senior (8) | did not start | |||
Fu Man Fai | Men Senior (8) | did not start | |||
Tang Yuk Cheong | Men Senior (8) | did not start | |||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | Women Senior (5) | did not start | |||
Ng Miu Lan | Women Senior (5) | did not start | |||
Leung Yee May | Women Senior (5) | did not start | |||
Hui Wun Lap | Men Open (14) | did not start | |||
Chiu Konie | Women Open (8) | did not start | |||
Alice Li | Women Open (8) | did not start | |||
Siu Pui Lok | Men Student A | did not start | |||
Fung Chun | Men Student B (11) | did not start | |||
Chan Cheuk Him Daniel | Men Student B (11) | did not start | |||
Ho Ngo Him Xavier | Men Student B (11) | did not start | |||
To Hiu Fung | Men Student B (11) | did not start | |||
Yan Ho Hei | Men Student B (11) | did not start | |||
Lau Ka Ho | Men Student B (11) | did not start | |||
Wong Sze Yeuk | Men Student B (11) | did not start | |||
Law Tsun Lam | Men Student B (11) | did not start | |||
Mak Wai Lok | Men Student B (11) | did not start | |||
Man Yu | Men Student B (11) | did not start | |||
Lo Lok Yu | Women Student B | did not start | |||
Hui Wang Him Mattias | Men Student C (6) | did not start | |||
Chan Hon Lam Morgan | Men Student C (6) | did not start | |||
Wong Sai Cheung | Men Student C (6) | did not start | |||
Tam Meryl | Women Student C (3) | did not start | |||
Li Trevor Churk Fai, Li Fiona Ching Yee | Family (2) | did not start | |||
Hui Wing Yiu Natalie, Sharon | Family (2) | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.