Official results for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第二季 - 第二站 暨 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 2 - Stage 2 cum Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint
Event information Show result list by class Upload route Print
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第二季 - 第二站 暨 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 2 - Stage 2 cum Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 27 November 2022
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Chan Lai Yee Women Elite (10) 30:56 +13:32 9:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 You Yi Men Elite (15) 18:21 +2:04 5:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chan Pui Fung Women Elite (10) 23:29 +6:05 6:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Chan Hau Wah Brenda Women Elite (10) 17:50 +0:26 5:14
6 Chung Ho Yin Men Elite (15) 16:48 +0:31 4:48
12 Choy Kwok Wai Men Elite (15) 18:14 +1:57 5:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Hui Siu Tung Men Elite (15) 17:44 +1:27 5:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Chan One Men Student C (19) 14:38 +3:11 6:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Kam Ho Tin Men Student C (19) 15:43 +4:16 7:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Hui Wang Him Mattias Men Student C (19) 18:24 +6:57 8:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Ng Yat Hei Men Student C (19) 19:14 +7:47 8:44
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Trevor Milas Men Student C (19) 19:35 +8:08 8:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Shek Cho Shing Men Student C (19) 21:40 +10:13 9:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Wong Sai Cheung Men Student C (19) 21:42 +10:15 9:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Tang Lap Hay Adrian Men Student C (19) 22:35 +11:08 10:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Cheung Ho Lam Marcus Men Student C (19) 11:27 5:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Wong Sze Yeuk Men Student C (19) 15:21 +3:54 6:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Xie Linghao Men Student C (19) 16:15 +4:48 7:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Mitch Milas Men Student C (19) 17:36 +6:09 8:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Leung Ngo Fung Men Student C (19) 17:43 +6:16 8:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan Hon Lam Morgan Men Student C (19) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Kwong Tsz Chun Men Student B (29) 18:47 +2:29 6:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Man Yu Men Student B (29) 19:52 +3:34 7:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Tsoi Kin To Men Student B (29) 20:14 +3:56 7:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Chan Cheuk Him Daniel Men Student B (29) 20:27 +4:09 7:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Chan Pak Hei Ryan Men Student B (29) 23:36 +7:18 8:44
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Fung Chun Men Student B (29) 25:59 +9:41 9:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Lau Ka Ho Men Student B (29) 30:02 +13:44 11:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Lai Yuk Sing Men Student B (29) 33:39 +17:21 12:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lau Yiu Hei Men Student B (29) 16:04 +-0:14 5:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Law Yin Long Men Student B (29) 16:18 6:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Siu Pui Lok Men Student B (29) 16:24 +0:06 6:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Law Pak Long Men Student B (29) 16:36 +0:18 6:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Ho Chun Yuen Men Student B (29) 17:14 +0:56 6:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Fong Cheuk Long Ethan Men Student B (29) 17:20 +1:02 6:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Lau Cheuk Nam Men Student B (29) 17:35 +1:17 6:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Poon Tsz Ming Men Student B (29) 20:08 +3:50 7:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Hong Ho Kei Men Student B (29) 20:42 +4:24 7:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Yan Ho Hei Men Student B (29) 21:00 +4:42 7:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Hong Ho Kwan Men Student B (29) 15:54 +-0:24 5:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Alok Woo Men Student B (29) 16:40 +0:22 6:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Lee Sze Lut Nazirite Men Student A (3) 17:03 5:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Wong Kwan Men Student A (3) 18:46 +1:43 6:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Leung Yiu Tin Men Student A (3) 19:45 +2:42 6:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 To Chung Yin Men Open (33) 18:23 +2:52 5:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Lum Cheuk Hei Men Open (33) 19:36 +4:05 5:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Au Wai HIm Men Open (33) 23:02 +7:31 6:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Hong Tam Men Open (33) 15:31 4:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Kwok Kin Kwan Men Open (33) 17:40 +2:09 5:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Wong Yu Hong Bryan Men Open (33) 18:03 +2:32 5:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Yuen Wan Ho Men Open (33) 18:24 +2:53 5:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Chan Tin Mong Men Open (33) 18:56 +3:25 5:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chau Po Lok Men Open (33) 19:15 +3:44 5:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Yuen Wang Ki Men Open (33) 19:44 +4:13 5:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Chiu Kwok Lin Men Open (33) 20:05 +4:34 5:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Lau Kwok Sang Men Open (33) 20:31 +5:00 6:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Cheng Ping Kuen Men Open (33) 20:33 +5:02 6:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Lee Yeung Chi Men Open (33) 20:41 +5:10 6:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Chau Chi Kin Men Open (33) 21:08 +5:37 6:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Cheung Chi Shing Men Open (33) 22:40 +7:09 6:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Ko Chi Chiu Men Open (33) 24:36 +9:05 7:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
22 Chu Hing Shing Men Open (33) 25:43 +10:12 7:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
24 Chan Pui Wing Men Open (33) 27:06 +11:35 7:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
28 Chow Tin Nok Men Open (33) 34:41 +19:10 10:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
29 Yuen Wai Hei Men Open (33) 40:45 +25:14 11:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
30 Leung U Hang Men Open (33) 46:18 +30:47 13:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chung Wai Nang Men Open (33) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Hui Yan Ting Men Open (33) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Man Chi Kin Men Open (33) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Hui Wun Lap Men Open (33) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tse Lok Hin Men Open (33) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Cheung Chi Ko Abdon Men Open (33) 16:34 +1:03 4:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Chan Yip Sang Men Open (33) 17:50 +2:19 5:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Cheong Kung Pan Men Open (33) 21:21 +5:50 6:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Wong Chi Yin Men Open (33) 23:29 +7:58 6:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
23 Fung Chun Pan Men Open (33) 26:22 +10:51 7:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tang Yu Hin Ice Men Open (33) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Li Ming Chi Men Open (33) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Chan Tsz Chung Men Senior (36) 18:01 5:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Leung Yat Lai Adrian Men Senior (36) 19:23 +1:22 6:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Wong Pui Keung Men Senior (36) 19:40 +1:39 6:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Lai Ka Pak Men Senior (36) 19:58 +1:57 6:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
23 Kam Sai Wai Men Senior (36) 27:56 +9:55 9:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
24 Yip Chi Hing Men Senior (36) 28:05 +10:04 9:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
26 Lui Yuen Ming Men Senior (36) 28:24 +10:23 9:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
28 Lau Chun Fun Men Senior (36) 32:55 +14:54 10:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chen Fuk Lai Men Senior (36) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Lo Wing Shiu Men Senior (36) 19:26 +1:25 6:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Chan Kai Wing Dicky Men Senior (36) 21:09 +3:08 6:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Yiu Vor Men Senior (36) 21:13 +3:12 6:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Tam Chi Ho Men Senior (36) 21:55 +3:54 7:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Yan Chi Hang Men Senior (36) 22:32 +4:31 7:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Hui Ngai Sang Men Senior (36) 23:03 +5:02 7:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin Men Senior (36) 23:36 +5:35 7:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Wong Wai Ming Men Senior (36) 24:09 +6:08 7:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Chan Tak Fung Men Senior (36) 26:58 +8:57 8:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
33 Sy Huan Kun Men Senior (36) 41:07 +23:06 13:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Wong Man Wa Men Senior (36) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Wong Isaac Men Senior (36) 19:43 +1:42 6:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Wong Hung On Wallis Men Senior (36) 26:10 +8:09 8:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
22 Fu Man Fai Men Senior (36) 27:06 +9:05 8:44
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
25 Liang Chi Hang Men Senior (36) 28:11 +10:10 9:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
29 Cheung Wai Kee Men Senior (36) 33:09 +15:08 10:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
32 Chan Ping Kin Men Senior (36) 40:38 +22:37 13:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tong Wai Ming Men Senior (36) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Kwong Kwok Wah Men Senior (36) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan King Chung Men Senior (36) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Law Wai Kay Men Senior (36) 20:12 +2:11 6:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Chan Chi Sing Clement Men Senior (36) 21:27 +3:26 6:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Ko Man Fung Francis Men Senior (36) 24:26 +6:25 7:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Lee Chung Ming Men Senior (36) 25:45 +7:44 8:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Man Wai Tin Men Senior (36) 26:59 +8:58 8:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
30 Chan Po Ming Men Senior (36) 36:53 +18:52 11:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tang Yuk Cheong Men Senior (36) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Yu Shin Ho Men Senior (36) 23:02 +5:01 7:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
27 Chan Kwok Wai Aaron Men Senior (36) 29:58 +11:57 9:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
31 Tsui Wing Sing Men Senior (36) 39:28 +21:27 12:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Cheung Tin Yan Nathan Men Student C (19) 16:39 +5:12 7:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Yuen Tsz Hei Men Student C (19) 23:19 +11:52 10:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Kam Tin Lam Men Student C (19) 25:43 +14:16 11:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Shiu Chit Hei Men Elite (15) 17:40 +1:23 5:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Fung Hong Ching Men Elite (15) 16:46 +0:29 4:47
14 Jeremy Leung Men Elite (15) 18:24 +2:07 5:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Wong Wai Ngai Eric Men Elite (15) 21:01 +4:44 6:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Law Hoi Yi Women Elite (10) 22:49 +5:25 6:42
Lo Hoi Yan (Guest) Women Open (20) 19:12 +0:50 6:11
Wong Cheuk Wang Men Elite (15) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Lam Ka Ching Men Elite (15) 17:40 +1:23 5:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Li Chun Ho Men Elite (15) 16:39 +0:22 4:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Yu Tsz Wai Men Elite (15) 16:19 +0:02 4:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Leung Sophie Women Student C (5) 18:44 +3:58 8:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Tam On Ching Women Student C (5) 26:11 +11:25 11:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Ho Mandy Wing Yi Women Student B (7) 22:18 +3:29 8:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Wong Yee Yan Women Student B (7) 19:01 +0:12 7:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Wong Yik Fei Women Student B (7) 23:33 +4:44 8:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Man Wing Women Open (20) 19:04 +0:42 6:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Wong Yi Shan Women Open (20) 19:35 +1:13 6:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Siu Pui Yuet Women Open (20) 22:46 +4:24 7:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Kan Ming Pui Women Open (20) 18:22 5:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Lui Wai Lan Iris Women Open (20) 19:56 +1:34 6:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Ng Ka Yan Women Open (20) 23:03 +4:41 7:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Hui Jasmine Women Open (20) 24:15 +5:53 7:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Ng Wing Si Women Open (20) 27:44 +9:22 8:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Wan Yuen Ting Women Open (20) 28:09 +9:47 9:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Tsoi Ka Ying Women Open (20) 30:59 +12:37 9:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Wong Sze Ha Elyse Women Open (20) 47:27 +29:05 15:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tsang Hiu Ngai Women Open (20) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chiu Konie Women Open (20) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lee wing sze Vivian Women Open (20) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Charmaine Kwan Women Open (20) 23:13 +4:51 7:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Wong Wai Man Women Open (20) 23:39 +5:17 7:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Lui Lai Han Dennex Women Open (20) 23:41 +5:19 7:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Violet Lui Women Open (20) 24:25 +6:03 7:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Mok Wai Yee Women Open (20) 25:04 +6:42 8:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Tang Pui Yi Women Open (20) 26:20 +7:58 8:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Cheung Bo Ling Women Open (20) 29:24 +11:02 9:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Ho Hing Ling Women Open (20) 30:55 +12:33 9:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Kan Man Wai Women Open (20) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Ho So Han Women Senior (16) 20:05 6:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Fung Yuk Ching Women Senior (16) 25:47 +5:42 8:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Carmen Chan Women Senior (16) 29:53 +9:48 9:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Lam Yuen Kwan Ada Women Senior (16) 26:19 +6:14 8:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Yu Hoi Yan Women Senior (16) 32:31 +12:26 10:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Li Heidi Women Senior (16) 21:12 +1:07 7:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Cheng Po Yi Women Senior (16) 47:51 +27:46 15:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Li Mang Wah Louise Women Senior (16) did not finish
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lau Pik Yi Women Senior (16) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Au Wing See Women Senior (16) 25:22 +5:17 8:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Chan Yin Wan Wendy Women Senior (16) 32:32 +12:27 10:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Ko Sin Yu Women Senior (16) 33:17 +13:12 11:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Luk Lai Lai Rene Women Senior (16) 34:12 +14:07 11:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Ng Miu Lan Women Senior (16) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Vickie Wong Women Senior (16) 25:45 +5:40 8:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Wong Yuk Hing Women Senior (16) 29:33 +9:28 9:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chui Lai Kuen Candy Women Senior (16) 30:37 +10:32 10:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Leung Yee May Women Senior (16) 44:48 +24:43 14:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Wong Yuk Ching Lam Women Senior (16) 47:22 +27:17 15:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 So Ka Wang Men Elite (15) 17:54 +1:37 5:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Liu Ka Man Women Elite (10) 20:34 +3:10 6:02
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.