Official results for Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2022 Round 7|Str8 x TerraX 短途定向巡迴賽 2022 第七回合
Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint
Name: Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2022 Round 7|Str8 x TerraX 短途定向巡迴賽 2022 第七回合
Organiser:
TerraX Sports Club
Date: 26 November 2022
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | ME (13) | 13:12 | | 4:15 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Hong Tam | ME (13) | 14:23 | +1:11 | 4:38 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Gerald Yip | ME (13) | 14:36 | +1:24 | 4:42 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Hubert Yam | ME (13) | 15:08 | +1:56 | 4:52 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Chow Man Long | ME (13) | 15:17 | +2:05 | 4:55 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Daniel Pereira | ME (13) | 17:25 | +4:13 | 5:37 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
7 | Choy Kwok Wai | ME (13) | 18:45 | +5:33 | 6:02 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
8 | Yiu Vor | ME (13) | 18:48 | +5:36 | 6:03 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
9 | Kwok Kin Kwan | ME (13) | 22:23 | +9:11 | 7:13 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
10 | Chu Hing Shing | ME (13) | 23:15 | +10:03 | 7:30 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
11 | Au Bing Wing | ME (13) | 23:23 | +10:11 | 7:32 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Jeremy Leung | ME (13) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Man Chi Kin | ME (13) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yiu Yiu | WE (10) | 18:03 | | 5:49 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Chan Pui Fung | WE (10) | 18:42 | +0:39 | 6:01 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Harmony Lam | WE (10) | 19:05 | +1:02 | 6:09 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Iris Lui | WE (10) | 19:17 | +1:14 | 6:13 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Liu Ka Man | WE (10) | 21:07 | +3:04 | 6:48 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Ng Wing Si | WE (10) | 21:17 | +3:14 | 6:51 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
7 | Tang Pui Yi | WE (10) | 24:20 | +6:17 | 7:50 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
8 | Cheung Bo Ling | WE (10) | 27:37 | +9:34 | 8:54 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Fung Kit Ling | WE (10) | over max time | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Cheung Man Yee | WE (10) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | MO (16) | 13:33 | | 4:40 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Yu Pak Yin | MO (16) | 14:52 | +1:19 | 5:07 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Yuen Wan Ho | MO (16) | 15:04 | +1:31 | 5:11 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Tam Chi Ho | MO (16) | 20:23 | +6:50 | 7:01 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Leung Yat Yin | MO (16) | 20:30 | +6:57 | 7:04 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Cheung Chi Shing | MO (16) | 21:07 | +7:34 | 7:16 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
7 | Fung Chun Pan | MO (16) | 23:55 | +10:22 | 8:14 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
8 | Li Fuk Lung Bruce | MO (16) | 24:00 | +10:27 | 8:16 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
9 | Hui Ngai Sang | MO (16) | 24:28 | +10:55 | 8:26 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
10 | Lee Chung Ming | MO (16) | 24:44 | +11:11 | 8:31 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
11 | Ko Chi Chiu | MO (16) | 24:45 | +11:12 | 8:32 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
12 | Wong Kwok Chung | MO (16) | 29:23 | +15:50 | 10:07 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
13 | Ho Yiu Tong | MO (16) | 30:10 | +16:37 | 10:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
14 | Lui Tsz Hin | MO (16) | 35:10 | +21:37 | 12:07 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Lee Yuk Pui Paul | MO (16) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Hong Xiang | MO (16) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Kan Ming Pui | WO (12) | 16:52 | | 6:14 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Wong Wai Man | WO (12) | 20:06 | +3:14 | 7:26 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Wan Yuen Ting | WO (12) | 21:33 | +4:41 | 7:58 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Chow Wai Yi | WO (12) | 21:37 | +4:45 | 8:00 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Li Heidi | WO (12) | 21:41 | +4:49 | 8:01 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Wiwin Leung | WO (12) | 21:45 | +4:53 | 8:03 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
7 | Ho Sau Man Priscilla | WO (12) | 23:25 | +6:33 | 8:40 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
8 | Charmaine Kwan | WO (12) | 24:04 | +7:12 | 8:54 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
9 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | WO (12) | 25:47 | +8:55 | 9:32 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
10 | Chow Hoi Yan Kazaf | WO (12) | 27:52 | +11:00 | 10:19 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
11 | Hui Jasmine | WO (12) | 29:27 | +12:35 | 10:54 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
12 | Chung Wai Fan Vivian | WO (12) | 49:40 | +32:48 | 18:23 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Wong Wai Ngai Eric | MS (20) | 14:17 | | 5:42 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Stephen Ho | MS (20) | 15:02 | +0:45 | 6:00 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Chen Fuk Lai | MS (20) | 15:18 | +1:01 | 6:07 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Yeung Kwok Keung | MS (20) | 16:40 | +2:23 | 6:40 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Chan Kai Wing Dicky | MS (20) | 16:43 | +2:26 | 6:41 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Chan King Chung | MS (20) | 16:44 | +2:27 | 6:41 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
7 | Yan Chi Hang | MS (20) | 17:03 | +2:46 | 6:49 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
8 | Chan Tsz Chung | MS (20) | 17:36 | +3:19 | 7:02 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
9 | Sy Huan Kun | MS (20) | 17:54 | +3:37 | 7:09 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
10 | Kam Sai Wai | MS (20) | 18:08 | +3:51 | 7:15 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
11 | Chan Chok Ming | MS (20) | 18:41 | +4:24 | 7:28 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
12 | Leung Siu Ho | MS (20) | 18:41 | +4:24 | 7:28 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
13 | Wong Isaac | MS (20) | 18:52 | +4:35 | 7:32 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
14 | Liang Chi Hang | MS (20) | 20:56 | +6:39 | 8:22 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
15 | Lee Chung Wah | MS (20) | 21:55 | +7:38 | 8:46 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
16 | Fu Man Fai | MS (20) | 23:04 | +8:47 | 9:13 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
17 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | MS (20) | 24:51 | +10:34 | 9:56 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
18 | Ambrose Lam | MS (20) | 26:17 | +12:00 | 10:30 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
19 | Chan Wing Chong | MS (20) | 29:07 | +14:50 | 11:38 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
20 | Chiu Luen Kwan | MS (20) | 45:00 | +30:43 | 18:00 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin | MS (20) | did not finish | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | WS (8) | 12:23 | | 6:11 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Ho So Han | WS (8) | 12:30 | +0:07 | 6:15 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Chan Ka Man | WS (8) | 14:12 | +1:49 | 7:06 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Au Wing See | WS (8) | 15:42 | +3:19 | 7:51 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Chan Yin Wan | WS (8) | 21:40 | +9:17 | 10:50 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Wong Yuk Hing | WS (8) | 22:13 | +9:50 | 11:06 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
7 | Chan Siu Mui | WS (8) | 27:43 | +15:20 | 13:51 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
8 | Leung Yee May | WS (8) | 41:02 | +28:39 | 20:31 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Lee Sze Lut Nazirite | MA (10) | 12:18 | | 4:55 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Wong Sing Ham | MA (10) | 14:02 | +1:44 | 5:36 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | MA (10) | 14:02 | +1:44 | 5:36 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Ho Chun Yuen | MA (10) | 14:42 | +2:24 | 5:52 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Yan Ho Hei | MA (10) | 16:05 | +3:47 | 6:26 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Poon Tsz Ming | MA (10) | 17:06 | +4:48 | 6:50 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Kung Leong Hang | MA (10) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Cheong Yuk Man | MA (10) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Lau Kai Yan | MA (10) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Liu Tsun Kit | MA (10) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Ou Cheuk Pat | MA (10) | did not finish | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Cheung Chi Hin | MA (10) | did not finish | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Fong Tsz Leung | MA (10) | did not finish | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Wong Yik Fei | WA (7) | 12:23 | | 5:37 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Alisha | WA (7) | 26:38 | +14:15 | 12:06 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Tang Wing Yu | WA (7) | 26:48 | +14:25 | 12:10 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Aisha | WA (7) | 30:45 | +18:22 | 13:58 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Hon Tsz Ching | WA (7) | 31:37 | +19:14 | 14:22 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Tai Yan Ting | WA (7) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Chu Man Chee | WA (7) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | MB (19) | 11:12 | | 5:05 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Kwong Tsz Chun | MB (19) | 11:34 | +0:22 | 5:15 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Lo Man Hay | MB (19) | 11:56 | +0:44 | 5:25 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Tsoi Kin To | MB (19) | 12:49 | +1:37 | 5:49 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Hong Haocheng | MB (19) | 14:02 | +2:50 | 6:22 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Chan Hon Lam Morgan | MB (19) | 14:08 | +2:56 | 6:25 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
7 | Ku Kin Hay Hendrick | MB (19) | 14:16 | +3:04 | 6:29 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
8 | Leung Ngo Fung | MB (19) | 14:25 | +3:13 | 6:33 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
9 | Wong Sze Yeuk | MB (19) | 16:35 | +5:23 | 7:32 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
10 | Yam Kai Mong Benedict | MB (19) | 16:43 | +5:31 | 7:35 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
11 | Mitch Milas | MB (19) | 17:10 | +5:58 | 7:48 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
12 | Lo Sui Kiu | MB (19) | 17:42 | +6:30 | 8:02 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
13 | Xie Linghao Harry | MB (19) | 18:04 | +6:52 | 8:12 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
14 | Kyle Tsang | MB (19) | 25:06 | +13:54 | 11:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
15 | Woo Ho Chun Jeff | MB (19) | 25:47 | +14:35 | 11:43 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
16 | Chow Yin Hei | MB (19) | 30:09 | +18:57 | 13:42 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
17 | Leung Tsz Hin | MB (19) | 31:23 | +20:11 | 14:15 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
18 | Tang Wai Ching | MB (19) | 40:16 | +29:04 | 18:18 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Yeung Kong | MB (19) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Tang Tsz Hin | MB (19) | did not finish | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chung Pui Ching | WB (11) | 13:52 | | 6:56 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Choy Hiu Nam | WB (11) | 15:51 | +1:59 | 7:55 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Lo Sui Ching | WB (11) | 16:22 | +2:30 | 8:11 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Wang So Ki | WB (11) | 20:14 | +6:22 | 10:07 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Lee Tsz Yau | WB (11) | 25:20 | +11:28 | 12:40 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Law Yuk Ting | WB (11) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Li Yuet Ching | WB (11) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Hon Tsz Hei | WB (11) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Liu Hang Yiu | WB (11) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Cheng Kam King | WB (11) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Chan Tsang Ying | WB (11) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | MC (24) | 8:19 | | 6:23 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Cheung Tin Yan Nathan | MC (24) | 10:14 | +1:55 | 7:52 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Chan One | MC (24) | 10:21 | +2:02 | 7:57 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Hui Wang Him Mattias | MC (24) | 10:49 | +2:30 | 8:19 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Chu Ho Hin | MC (24) | 11:30 | +3:11 | 8:50 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Trevor Milas | MC (24) | 11:48 | +3:29 | 9:04 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
7 | Wong Sai Cheung | MC (24) | 11:59 | +3:40 | 9:13 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
8 | Kam Ho Tin | MC (24) | 12:14 | +3:55 | 9:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
9 | Ng Yat Hei | MC (24) | 12:14 | +3:55 | 9:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
10 | Shek Cho Shing | MC (24) | 12:57 | +4:38 | 9:57 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
11 | Kam Tin Lam | MC (24) | 14:08 | +5:49 | 10:52 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
12 | Lee Chun Kit | MC (24) | 17:52 | +9:33 | 13:44 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
13 | Bryceton Mo | MC (24) | 19:21 | +11:02 | 14:53 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
14 | Yeung Kai Hei | MC (24) | 21:20 | +13:01 | 16:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
15 | Lee Yin Heng | MC (24) | 26:03 | +17:44 | 20:02 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
16 | Tang Yang Hay | MC (24) | 27:23 | +19:04 | 21:03 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
17 | Lau Pak Hei Aiden | MC (24) | 27:56 | +19:37 | 21:29 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
18 | Yau Max | MC (24) | 31:25 | +23:06 | 24:10 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
19 | Ron Tsang | MC (24) | 35:46 | +27:27 | 27:30 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
20 | Tsoi Ka Lok | MC (24) | 37:06 | +28:47 | 28:32 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
21 | Lau Tsun Nok Isaac | MC (24) | 42:25 | +34:06 | 32:37 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Yuen Tsz Hei | MC (24) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Kwok Chun Hei | MC (24) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Woo Ho Shun Fred | MC (24) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Leung Sophie | WC (5) | 9:29 | | 7:17 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Agnes Sy | WC (5) | 11:51 | +2:22 | 9:06 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Chan Tsz Lam | WC (5) | 12:24 | +2:55 | 9:32 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Tam Meryl | WC (5) | 13:18 | +3:49 | 10:13 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Hui Wing Yiu Natalie | WC (5) | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chan Pak Lam Warren / Chan King Chung | FAMILY (7) | 7:06 | | 5:27 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Tsui Chung Him Isaac / Tsui Sai Kit / Man Sze Sze | FAMILY (7) | 9:24 | +2:18 | 7:13 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Leung Kwok Sum / Wang Hui Xia / Leung Tsz Wan / Le Tung | FAMILY (7) | 13:02 | +5:56 | 10:01 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Ng Kwok Fung / Ismail Hanifa / Ng Chun Hei | FAMILY (7) | 13:20 | +6:14 | 10:15 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Cheung Ho Yeung / Cheung Kwok Wai | FAMILY (7) | 15:17 | +8:11 | 11:45 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
6 | Pang Shuet Lai / Chan Man Ki | FAMILY (7) | 19:19 | +12:13 | 14:51 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
7 | Lee Yuk Pui Paul / Lee Yin Weng | FAMILY (7) | 27:04 | +19:58 | 20:49 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chan Po Yee | Beginner (4) | 12:25 | | 9:33 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Lai Wing Chiu | Beginner (4) | 12:37 | +0:12 | 9:42 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Shek Siu Lun | Beginner (4) | 15:02 | +2:37 | 11:33 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Fontane Hau | Beginner (4) | 33:16 | +20:51 | 25:35 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Ng Pak YingNg Pak Lam | Teen Duo (1) | 19:25 | | 9:42 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.