Official results for 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離(香港基督教青年會南丫島戶外及環保活動中心) Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint (YMCA Lamma Island Outdoor Centre)
Event information Show result list by class Upload route Print
Name: 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離(香港基督教青年會南丫島戶外及環保活動中心) Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint (YMCA Lamma Island Outdoor Centre)
Organisers:
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China / Wah Yan Orienteering Club
Date: 31 October 2021
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 KWONG TSZ CHUNM14 (15) 7:24 9:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 SIU PUI LOKM14 (15) 7:27 +0:03 9:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 AU CHEUK YIU JANOSM14 (15) 7:51 +0:27 9:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 CHEUNG HO LAM MARCUSM14 (15) 8:57 +1:33 11:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 CHENG MING SUMM14 (15) 9:16 +1:52 11:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 MAN YUM14 (15) 10:11 +2:47 12:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
7 FUNG CHUNM14 (15) 11:12 +3:48 14:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
8 CHEN KA HEIM14 (15) 11:19 +3:55 14:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
9 LO MAN HAYM14 (15) 12:12 +4:48 15:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
10 HONG HO KWANM14 (15) 14:08 +6:44 17:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
11 WONG YIN HOM14 (15) 15:03 +7:39 18:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
12 HONG HO KEIM14 (15) 16:17 +8:53 20:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
13 AU CHEUK NAM JANKOM14 (15) 22:58 +15:34 28:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
LAU KA HOM14 (15) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
LAW KI KWANM14 (15) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
CHEUNG TIN YAN NATHANM14 (15) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
CHAN CHI YUENM14 (15) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 LAU CHEUK NAMM16 (9) 18:22 9:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 YAU MAN KIT BOSCOM16 (9) 18:49 +0:27 9:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 SHUM SIU LONGM16 (9) 20:56 +2:34 11:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 FONG CHEUK LONG ETHANM16 (9) 21:30 +3:08 11:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 MAN TSAN SHUNM16 (9) 23:11 +4:49 12:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 LO CHUN HEIM16 (9) 27:13 +8:51 14:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
7 POON TSZ MINGM16 (9) 31:53 +13:31 16:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
8 SHEK TSUN WANGM16 (9) 34:52 +16:30 18:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
CHAN TSZ YEUNGM16 (9) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
LEUNG WANG HEIM16 (9) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
LEE YIN LUNG MAXM16 (9) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 TO CHUNG YINM18 (5) 13:47 7:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 LUM CHEUK HEIM18 (5) 15:39 +1:52 8:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 LEE SZE LUT NAZIRITEM18 (5) 17:28 +3:41 9:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 WONG KWANM18 (5) 17:50 +4:03 9:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 LEUNG YIU TINM18 (5) 20:52 +7:05 10:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 AU JOSHUA HO KIUM20 (5) 17:51 7:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 FUNG HONG CHINGM20 (5) 18:50 +0:59 8:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 YAM KAI YUI HUBERTM20 (5) 19:12 +1:21 8:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 LEE HONG PUIM20 (5) 22:54 +5:03 9:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 CHAN CHEUK KAI KEVINM20 (5) 28:13 +10:22 12:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 MAN CHI KINM21 (13) 19:11 8:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 YIP CHEUK YINM21 (13) 21:34 +2:23 9:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 WONG IO PANM21 (13) 22:45 +3:34 9:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 CHENG PING KUENM21 (13) 24:18 +5:07 10:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 LEUNG KA CHAIM21 (13) 26:53 +7:42 11:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 CHEUNG CHI SHINGM21 (13) 28:05 +8:54 12:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
7 CHU HING SHINGM21 (13) 28:21 +9:10 12:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
8 LAM MING YIUM21 (13) 28:46 +9:35 12:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
9 LI FUK LUNG BRUCEM21 (13) 31:07 +11:56 13:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
10 LAI TING CHUNM21 (13) 32:41 +13:30 14:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
11 LAI KA PAKM21 (13) 32:43 +13:32 14:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
12 LEE CHUN HONGM21 (13) 38:54 +19:43 16:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
13 CHAN PUI YIN DAVEM21 (13) 52:45 +33:34 22:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
WONG TSZ FUNGM21 (13) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
CHEUNG KWOK FUNG EDWINM21 (13) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
LAM TREVOR KOONCHIM21 (13) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
HUI WUN LAPM21 (13) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 YIU VORM35 (9) 21:41 9:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 CHEUNG CHI KO ABDONM35 (9) 22:42 +1:01 9:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 WONG CHI YINM35 (9) 23:59 +2:18 10:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 CHUNG TSZ KINM35 (9) 24:08 +2:27 10:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 CHEONG KUNG PANM35 (9) 25:36 +3:55 11:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 LI MING CHIM35 (9) 26:20 +4:39 11:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
7 LEUNG YAT LAI ADRIANM35 (9) 31:19 +9:38 13:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
8 YUEN WAN HOM35 (9) 32:32 +10:51 14:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
9 FUNG CHUN PANM35 (9) 37:25 +15:44 16:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
CHENG YUK TUNGM35 (9) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 LO WING SHIUM40 (6) 23:56 10:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 YU SAI HONGM40 (6) 27:50 +3:54 12:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 CHEN FUK LAIM40 (6) 27:53 +3:57 12:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 AU BING WINGM40 (6) 32:41 +8:45 14:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 CHUNG YUEN LEUNGM40 (6) 34:44 +10:48 15:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 LUI YUEN MINGM40 (6) 47:40 +23:44 20:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 YAN CHI HANGM45 (6) 19:19 10:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 HUI NGAI SANGM45 (6) 21:14 +1:55 11:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 FUNG MAN HINM45 (6) 22:01 +2:42 11:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 TAM CHI HOM45 (6) 26:13 +6:54 13:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 FU MAN FAIM45 (6) 26:49 +7:30 14:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 CHAN YIN CHUNM45 (6) 28:10 +8:51 14:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 WONG CHI CHUNG ISAACM50 (6) 15:54 9:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 KO MAN FUNG FRANCISM50 (6) 22:50 +6:56 13:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 WONG HUNG ON WALLISM50 (6) 24:17 +8:23 14:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 SIU MAN KWONG ERICM50 (6) 30:45 +14:51 18:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 CHEUNG WAI KEEM50 (6) 36:38 +20:44 21:32
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 LEE CHUNG MINGM50 (6) 36:56 +21:02 21:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
NIEDERBERGER JURGM50 (6) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 LAW WAI KAYM55 (6) 16:47 9:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 CHAN CHI SING CLEMENTM55 (6) 18:34 +1:47 10:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 LEUNG LAM FREDDYM55 (6) 20:49 +4:02 12:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 TANG YUK CHEONGM55 (6) 26:51 +10:04 15:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 NG KAM FU PATRICKM55 (6) 30:21 +13:34 17:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 WONG WAI MINGM55 (6) 42:21 +25:34 24:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 YU SHIN HOM60 (3) 17:54 10:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 MAN WAI TINM60 (3) 23:51 +5:57 14:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 CHAN CHUNG WING STANLEYM60 (3) 25:39 +7:45 15:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 CHAN KWOK WAI AARONM65 (2) 26:59 15:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 MOK TOM65 (2) 54:11 +27:12 31:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 YAU MAN HEI MERIW14 (9) 7:12 9:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 YIU YIUW14 (9) 7:12 9:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 LEUNG LOK CHINGW14 (9) 10:18 +3:06 12:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 WONG YIK FEIW14 (9) 11:18 +4:06 14:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 KONG JERIKAW14 (9) 12:18 +5:06 15:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 YIP KA KAW14 (9) 17:58 +10:46 22:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
7 LAM GISELLE CHEUK SEEW14 (9) 22:08 +14:56 27:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
8 HO MANDY WINGYIW14 (9) 22:55 +15:43 28:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
9 LUN CHOI MANW14 (9) 23:06 +15:54 28:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 KO HIU MAN SOPHIEW16 (1) 21:37 11:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 KWONG TSZ WINGW18 (1) 20:52 10:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
MAN WINGW18 (1) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 SIU PUI YUETW20 (3) 23:56 11:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 YOU YOYOW20 (3) 24:37 +0:41 11:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 LO HOI YANW20 (3) 26:53 +2:57 12:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 LAW HOI YIW21 (12) 22:06 10:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 LIU KA MANW21 (12) 24:17 +2:11 11:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 CHAN LAI YEEW21 (12) 24:50 +2:44 11:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 LAM HEI YIU ALICIAW21 (12) 25:03 +2:57 11:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 CHENG YUEN KI HILDAW21 (12) 27:31 +5:25 13:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 CHAN SAU MEIW21 (12) 27:37 +5:31 13:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
7 WAN YUEN TINGW21 (12) 32:10 +10:04 15:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
8 TAM KAR BIKW21 (12) 34:46 +12:40 16:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
9 CHEUNG WEI KI RAINKYW21 (12) 34:57 +12:51 16:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
10 HUI JASMINEW21 (12) 35:18 +13:12 16:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
11 WONG SZE HA ELYSEW21 (12) 41:55 +19:49 19:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
CHUNG WAI FAN VIVIANW21 (12) over max time
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 CHEUNG BO LINGW35 (7) 20:20 10:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 TANG PUI YIW35 (7) 23:28 +3:08 12:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 MOK WAI YEEW35 (7) 24:10 +3:50 12:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 WONG WAI MANW35 (7) 35:47 +15:27 18:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 KWAN CHI MANW35 (7) 39:09 +18:49 20:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 CHOY LAI HEUNG SALLYW35 (7) 43:28 +23:08 22:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
7 HAU YING YINGW35 (7) 52:59 +32:39 27:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 YU HOI YANW40 (2) 25:51 13:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 HO HING LINGW40 (2) 30:44 +4:53 16:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
TSUI YING SHANW40 (2) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 LO WAN YEEW45 (3) 27:21 14:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 WONG PERCYW45 (3) 36:17 +8:56 19:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
WONG PATRICIAW45 (3) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 CHENG PO YIW50 (3) 22:11 22:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
LUK LAI LAI RENEW50 (3) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
LI HEIDIW50 (3) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
LUI LAI HAN DENNEXW50 (3) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 KO SIN YUW55 (3) 17:01 17:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 AU WING SEEW55 (3) 18:16 +1:15 18:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 CHAN YIN WANW55 (3) 22:06 +5:05 22:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 WONG YUK HINGW60 (3) 17:31 17:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 CHUI LAI KUEN CANDYW60 (3) 18:35 +1:04 18:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 WONG WAI CHING VICKIEW60 (3) 25:58 +8:27 25:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 YU TSZ WAIME (35) 15:04 6:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 YOU YIME (35) 15:52 +0:48 6:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 POON BRIANME (35) 16:19 +1:15 6:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 MA LOK HINME (35) 16:19 +1:15 6:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 LEE KIN WAIME (35) 16:43 +1:39 6:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 TAM WING CHUNGME (35) 16:52 +1:48 7:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
7 WONG CHEUK WANGME (35) 16:58 +1:54 7:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
8 HUI SIU TUNGME (35) 17:18 +2:14 7:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
9 LI SING WAIME (35) 17:52 +2:48 7:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
10 LEUNG CHI HANGME (35) 17:54 +2:50 7:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
11 CHUNG HO YINME (35) 18:01 +2:57 7:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
12 CHOW MAN LONGME (35) 18:10 +3:06 7:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
13 LAM KA CHINGME (35) 18:12 +3:08 7:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
14 CHOY KWOK WAIME (35) 18:26 +3:22 7:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
15 YU TSZ FUNGME (35) 18:49 +3:45 7:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
16 KWOK KIN KWANME (35) 18:52 +3:48 7:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
17 YIP CHAK LUN GERALDME (35) 19:01 +3:57 7:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
18 LI CHUN HOME (35) 19:19 +4:15 8:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
19 KWONG MAN FAI TIMOTHYME (35) 19:20 +4:16 8:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
20 LEE YEUNG CHIME (35) 19:53 +4:49 8:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
21 CHIU YAU CHUNGME (35) 19:55 +4:51 8:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
22 LAM ABYME (35) 20:35 +5:31 8:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
22 SHIU CHIT HEIME (35) 20:36 +5:32 8:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
24 TSE LOK HINME (35) 21:30 +6:26 8:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
25 WONG WAI NGAI ERICME (35) 21:31 +6:27 8:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
26 CHAU CHI KINME (35) 21:45 +6:41 9:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
27 CHEUNG KWOK WAIME (35) 22:11 +7:07 9:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
28 CHAU PO LOKME (35) 22:41 +7:37 9:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
29 SO KA WANGME (35) 22:59 +7:55 9:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
30 CHUNG WAI NANGME (35) 23:15 +8:11 9:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
31 LO SAMUELME (35) 23:53 +8:49 9:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
32 TAM TSZ HONGME (35) 24:56 +9:52 10:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
33 LAU KWOK SANGME (35) 28:04 +13:00 11:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
34 LEE TING HO GILBERTME (35) 34:06 +19:02 14:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
WONG YU HONG BRYANME (35) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
CHAN CHUN HEIME (35) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
1 LAM CHO YUWE (15) 14:58 7:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
2 CHAN HAU WAH BRENDAWE (15) 17:08 +2:10 8:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
3 FUNG CHARMAINE KAI WINGWE (15) 17:28 +2:30 8:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
4 LEUNG HEI TUNGWE (15) 19:19 +4:21 9:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
5 WONG YI SHANWE (15) 19:42 +4:44 9:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
6 LEUNG KA KIWE (15) 19:52 +4:54 9:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
7 YEE SZE WINGWE (15) 20:39 +5:41 9:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
8 LUI WAI LAN IRISWE (15) 20:50 +5:52 9:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
9 CHAN PUI FUNGWE (15) 21:34 +6:36 10:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
10 LEE WING SZE VIVIANWE (15) 21:36 +6:38 10:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
11 SOO WAI HINWE (15) 22:32 +7:34 10:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
12 LEUNG KA MANWE (15) 29:38 +14:40 14:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
13 LUI WAI NINGWE (15) 35:11 +20:13 16:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
14 SO WING MANWE (15) 35:35 +20:37 16:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
15 NG WING SIWE (15) 37:37 +22:39 17:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
FUNG WAI KIWE (15) did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time R
CHU YING YAUWE (15) did not start
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.