Official results for 香港定向排名聯賽 – 中/長距離(鴨仔山) Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Middle/Long(Duckling Hill)
Name: 香港定向排名聯賽 – 中/長距離(鴨仔山) Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Middle/Long(Duckling Hill)
Organiser:
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China
Date: 12 December 2021
Classes: Show all | M14 | M16 | M18 | M20 | M21 | M35 | M40 | M45 | M50 | M55 | M60 | M65 | W14 | W16 | W18 | W20 | W21 | W35 | W40 | W45 | W50 | W55 | W60 | ME | WE
M14
2 700 m, 6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOO ALOK | 20:49 | 7:42 | |||
2 | SIU PUI LOK | 23:22 | +2:33 | 8:39 | ||
3 | CHEN KA HEI | 24:31 | +3:42 | 9:04 | ||
4 | LAW KI KWAN | 28:04 | +7:15 | 10:23 | ||
5 | HONG HO KEI | 31:51 | +11:02 | 11:47 | ||
6 | HONG HO KWAN | 37:56 | +17:07 | 14:02 |
M16
3 400 m, 8 starting competitorsM18
4 100 m, 6 starting competitorsM20
4 400 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUNG HONG CHING | 55:54 | 12:42 | |||
2 | YAM KAI YUI HUBERT | 1:04:24 | +8:30 | 14:38 | ||
3 | LEE HONG PUI | 1:07:09 | +11:15 | 15:15 | ||
LEE MING CHAK | mispunched | |||||
AU JOSHUA HO KIU | did not start |
M21
4 700 m, 10 starting competitorsM35
4 700 m, 14 starting competitorsM40
4 700 m, 5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AU BING WING | 1:20:28 | 17:07 | |||
2 | CHUNG YUEN LEUNG | 1:28:42 | +8:14 | 18:52 | ||
3 | CHEN FUK LAI | 1:31:36 | +11:08 | 19:29 | ||
LAU CHUN FUN | over max time | |||||
LUI YUEN MING | mispunched |
M45
4 400 m, 5 starting competitorsM50
4 100 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE CHUNG MING | 1:03:05 | 15:23 | |||
2 | WONG HUNG ON WALLIS | 1:11:21 | +8:16 | 17:24 | ||
3 | FU MAN FAI | 1:17:16 | +14:11 | 18:50 | ||
4 | POON KA HANG | 1:43:33 | +40:28 | 25:15 | ||
KO MAN FUNG FRANCIS | did not start |
M55
4 100 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAW WAI KAY | 1:06:50 | 16:18 | |||
2 | WONG WAI MING (295) | 1:23:30 | +16:40 | 20:21 | ||
CHAN CHI SING CLEMENT | did not start |
M60
3 400 m, 5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU SHIN HO | 48:28 | 14:15 | |||
2 | MAN WAI TIN | 1:03:08 | +14:40 | 18:34 | ||
3 | CHAN CHUNG WING STANLEY | 1:08:42 | +20:14 | 20:12 | ||
4 | SHAM WING MING | 1:09:49 | +21:21 | 20:32 | ||
5 | HU SIU FUN | 1:34:10 | +45:42 | 27:41 |
M65
2 700 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAN KWOK WAI AARON | 51:24 | 19:02 | |||
2 | MOK TO | 1:31:34 | +40:10 | 33:54 |
W14
2 700 m, 5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAU MAN HEI MERI | 22:31 | 8:20 | |||
2 | YIU YIU | 23:04 | +0:33 | 8:32 | ||
3 | LEUNG LOK CHING | 27:01 | +4:30 | 10:00 | ||
4 | HO MANDY WINGYI | 59:35 | +37:04 | 22:04 | ||
YIP KA KA | mispunched |
W16
3 400 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIU PUI YUET | 49:50 | 14:39 | |||
2 | YOU YOYO | 51:48 | +1:58 | 15:14 | ||
3 | FUNG WAI KI | 53:18 | +3:28 | 15:40 | ||
4 | WONG YEE YAN | 1:24:05 | +34:15 | 24:43 |
W18
4 100 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAN WING | 59:03 | 14:24 | |||
2 | KWONG TSZ WING | 1:01:33 | +2:30 | 15:00 | ||
3 | LO HOI YAN | 1:04:31 | +5:28 | 15:44 |
W21
4 400 m, 8 starting competitorsW35
4 400 m, 9 starting competitorsW40
4 100 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HO SO HAN | 1:53:11 | 27:36 | |||
CHAN KA MAN | did not start |
W45
4 100 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WONG PATRICIA | 1:25:52 | 20:56 | |||
LAM YUEN KWAN | over max time | |||||
LO WAN YEE | did not start |
W50
4 100 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUI LAI HAN DENNEX | 1:22:17 | 20:04 | |||
2 | LI HEIDI | 1:35:35 | +13:18 | 23:18 | ||
LUK LAI LAI RENE | did not start |
W55
3 400 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AU WING SEE | 1:35:58 | 28:13 | |||
2 | KO SIN YU | 1:54:09 | +18:11 | 33:34 | ||
CHAN YIN WAN | mispunched |
W60
2 700 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WONG WAI CHING VICKIE | 41:00 | 15:11 | |||
2 | WONG YUK HING | 1:24:07 | +43:07 | 31:09 | ||
3 | CHUI LAI KUEN CANDY | 1:24:28 | +43:28 | 31:17 |
ME
5 300 m, 23 starting competitorsWE
4 700 m, 10 starting competitorsPlease report errors in the result list to the organiser.