Official results for Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2021 Round 1
Event information Show result list by class Upload route Print
Name: Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2021 Round 1
Organisers:
TerraX Sports Club / Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 25 July 2021
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Yu Tsz Wai ME (23) 15:03 4:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Lee Kin Wai ME (23) 15:03 4:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Mutant Tam ME (23) 16:18 +1:15 4:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Fung Hong Ching ME (23) 16:18 +1:15 4:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 So Ka Wang ME (23) 16:50 +1:47 5:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Tam Tsz Hong ME (23) 17:01 +1:58 5:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Kwok Kin Kwan ME (23) 17:08 +2:05 5:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Jeremy Leung ME (23) 17:13 +2:10 5:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Brian Poon ME (23) 17:34 +2:31 5:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Ma Lok Hin ME (23) 17:36 +2:33 5:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Hui Siu Tung ME (23) 18:35 +3:32 5:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Daniel Pereira ME (23) 18:43 +3:40 5:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Ivan Chiu ME (23) 19:08 +4:05 5:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Yue Wei Yong ME (23) 19:25 +4:22 5:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Choy Kwok Wai ME (23) 19:56 +4:53 6:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Wong Tsz Fung ME (23) 22:30 +7:27 6:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Cheung Yat Lung Tommy ME (23) 23:58 +8:55 7:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Yiu Vor ME (23) 24:17 +9:14 7:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Chen Guobin ME (23) 24:48 +9:45 7:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Chu Hing Shing ME (23) 29:35 +14:32 8:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Chan Tak Fung ME (23) 29:49 +14:46 9:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
22 Luk Cheuk Ting Plato ME (23) 31:18 +16:15 9:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
23 Chan Chi Sing Clement ME (23) 34:31 +19:28 10:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Harmony Lam WE (10) 16:55 5:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Queenie Soo WE (10) 20:58 +4:03 6:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Chan Pui Fung WE (10) 22:36 +5:41 6:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Leung Ka Man WE (10) 24:10 +7:15 7:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Ng Wing Si WE (10) 25:52 +8:57 7:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Liu Ka Man WE (10) 26:04 +9:09 7:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Tse Lui WE (10) 32:27 +15:32 9:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Cheung Bo Ling WE (10) 32:40 +15:45 9:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Fung Kit Ling WE (10) 40:16 +23:21 12:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Charmaine Fung WE (10) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Man Chi Kin MO (21) 14:55 5:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Cheung Chi Ko Abdon MO (21) 15:59 +1:04 5:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Chan Ho Yin MO (21) 19:37 +4:42 6:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Lee Ting Ho Gilbert MO (21) 21:04 +6:09 7:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Ling Chung Yin MO (21) 21:23 +6:28 7:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Tam Chi Ho MO (21) 21:24 +6:29 7:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Lam Ming Yiu MO (21) 21:41 +6:46 7:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Yuen Wan Ho MO (21) 22:04 +7:09 7:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chiu Kwok Lin MO (21) 22:10 +7:15 7:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Li Fuk Lung Bruce MO (21) 22:55 +8:00 7:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Cheung Chi Shing MO (21) 25:58 +11:03 8:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Hui Wun Lap MO (21) 27:29 +12:34 9:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Hong Xiang MO (21) 28:08 +13:13 9:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Lui Tsz Hin MO (21) 30:19 +15:24 10:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Ko Chi Chiu MO (21) 30:51 +15:56 10:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Lee Chung Ming MO (21) 32:33 +17:38 11:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Ng Shing Chi MO (21) 34:10 +19:15 11:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Eric Chung MO (21) 34:44 +19:49 11:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Man Chung Ho MO (21) 36:28 +21:33 12:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Chan Chun Hnag MO (21) 39:26 +24:31 13:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chiu Luen Kwan MO (21) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Yiu Yiu WO (19) 23:41 8:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Shirley Leung WO (19) 26:03 +2:22 9:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Li Heidi WO (19) 26:11 +2:30 9:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Wan Yuen Ting WO (19) 26:53 +3:12 9:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Wiwin Leung WO (19) 26:58 +3:17 9:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Violet Lui WO (19) 27:30 +3:49 10:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Yuen Shuk Han WO (19) 27:36 +3:55 10:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Priscilla Ho WO (19) 28:54 +5:13 10:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chow Wai Yi WO (19) 29:49 +6:08 11:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Tsang Sin Ying WO (19) 31:10 +7:29 11:32
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Hui Jasmine WO (19) 33:10 +9:29 12:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Chiu Konie WO (19) 34:06 +10:25 12:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Hayley Hau WO (19) 38:52 +15:11 14:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Clara Poon WO (19) 39:46 +16:05 14:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Tang Pui Yi WO (19) 44:25 +20:44 16:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Cheung Hoi Ling Jennifer WO (19) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Cheng Chi Yan WO (19) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Leung Yee May WO (19) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Luk Lai Lai Rene WO (19) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Ivan Tang MS (23) 15:23 5:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Wong Wai Ngai Eric MS (23) 15:55 +0:32 6:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Lo Wing Shiu MS (23) 17:01 +1:38 6:32
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Chan Tsz Chung MS (23) 17:14 +1:51 6:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Leung Siu Ho MS (23) 17:30 +2:07 6:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Yeung Kwok Keung MS (23) 17:40 +2:17 6:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Gary Lui MS (23) 18:08 +2:45 6:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Horace Lo MS (23) 19:50 +4:27 7:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Liang Chi Hang MS (23) 20:38 +5:15 7:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Kwan Yiu Keung MS (23) 21:01 +5:38 8:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Yu Shin Ho MS (23) 21:02 +5:39 8:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Niederberger Jurg MS (23) 21:22 +5:59 8:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Yan Chi Hang MS (23) 21:47 +6:24 8:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Chen Fuk Lai MS (23) 21:48 +6:25 8:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Kelvin Chu MS (23) 22:11 +6:48 8:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Hui Ngai Sang MS (23) 23:45 +8:22 9:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Wong Isaac MS (23) 23:58 +8:35 9:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Hau Wai Man MS (23) 27:28 +12:05 10:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Chan Po Ming MS (23) 30:31 +15:08 11:44
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Cheng Chung Hang MS (23) 34:54 +19:31 13:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Chan Ping Kin MS (23) 36:54 +21:31 14:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
22 Wong Ho Man MS (23) 37:03 +21:40 14:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
23 Tang Yuk Cheong MS (23) 42:25 +27:02 16:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Tsui Ying Shan WS (9) 16:42 9:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Carmen Chan WS (9) 20:17 +3:35 11:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Lui Lai Han Dennex WS (9) 20:45 +4:03 11:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Yu Hoi Yan WS (9) 23:58 +7:16 13:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Patricia Wong WS (9) 24:10 +7:28 13:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Kwong Kin Mui WS (9) 25:04 +8:22 13:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Chui Lai Kuen Candy WS (9) 25:38 +8:56 14:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Jo Chan WS (9) 25:39 +8:57 14:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Au Wing See WS (9) 25:51 +9:09 14:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Man Tsan Shun MA (21) 17:07 6:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Au Cheuk Yiu Janos MA (21) 17:11 +0:04 6:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Law Pak Long MA (21) 17:17 +0:10 6:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Yau Man Kit Bosco MA (21) 17:26 +0:19 6:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 To Chung Yin MA (21) 17:58 +0:51 6:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Yu Pak Yin MA (21) 18:11 +1:04 6:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Tong Shee Yiu MA (21) 18:37 +1:30 7:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Cho Sze Chit MA (21) 19:04 +1:57 7:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Wong Sing Ham MA (21) 19:32 +2:25 7:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Lee Ka Wai MA (21) 20:05 +2:58 7:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 To Hon Ming MA (21) 20:40 +3:33 7:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Ethan Hui MA (21) 21:25 +4:18 8:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Poon Tsz Ming MA (21) 21:56 +4:49 8:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Mai Tai Sheuk MA (21) 22:53 +5:46 8:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Ho Yin To MA (21) 24:14 +7:07 9:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Tin Yu Ho Huco MA (21) 24:39 +7:32 9:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Lo Chun Hei MA (21) 24:45 +7:38 9:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Tsoi Chun Yu MA (21) 26:58 +9:51 10:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Hui Yat Laam Penny MA (21) 32:35 +15:28 12:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Chan Yin Nok MA (21) 33:29 +16:22 12:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Ng Yun Hing MA (21) 35:13 +18:06 13:32
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Yau Man Hei Meri WA (2) 16:32 7:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Wong Yee Yan WA (2) 19:18 +2:46 8:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Chen Ka Hei MB (13) 14:31 6:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Law Ki Kwan MB (13) 15:11 +0:40 6:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Petit Jules MB (13) 15:49 +1:18 7:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Hong Haocheng MB (13) 20:10 +5:39 9:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Xi Ming Hin MB (13) 24:36 +10:05 11:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Kwong Tsz Chun MB (13) 25:17 +10:46 11:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Mitch Milas MB (13) 25:29 +10:58 11:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Tsoi Kin To MB (13) 26:07 +11:36 11:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chan Hon Lam Morgan MB (13) 27:48 +13:17 12:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Hau Pak Kei Ryan MB (13) 28:50 +14:19 13:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Wong Sze Yeuk MB (13) 29:17 +14:46 13:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Tiu Chun Hong MB (13) 33:58 +19:27 15:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Chan Long Hei MB (13) 35:29 +20:58 16:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Wong Yik Fei WB (5) 15:39 8:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Kong Jerika WB (5) 21:26 +5:47 11:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Fung Yuen Ki WB (5) 22:38 +6:59 12:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Petit Laureline WB (5) 24:20 +8:41 13:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Lee Tsz Yau WB (5) 40:25 +24:46 22:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Au Cheuk Nam Janko MC (8) 12:15 9:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Leung Ngo Fung MC (8) 18:01 +5:46 13:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Lo Sui Kiu MC (8) 28:04 +15:49 21:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Ng Yat Hei MC (8) 30:01 +17:46 23:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Yuen Tsz Hei MC (8) 30:04 +17:49 23:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Hui Wang Him MC (8) 30:19 +18:04 23:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Tang Ching Chiu Andrew MC (8) 47:33 +35:18 36:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan One MC (8) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Lam Giselle Cheuk See WC (6) 13:24 10:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Chung Pui Ching WC (6) 15:35 +2:11 11:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Leung Sophie WC (6) 23:05 +9:41 17:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Lo Sui Ching WC (6) 30:07 +16:43 23:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Tam Meryl WC (6) 43:17 +29:53 33:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Fung Yuen Ting WC (6) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Chan Wing Ho / Liu Hoi Pui Fiona / Chan Yu Chin / Yau FAMILY (12) 11:30 8:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Jonie Au / James Au / Janie Au / Grace Fung FAMILY (12) 12:33 +1:03 9:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Chan Ho Leong / Lau Mei Sum / Chan Sze Ching / Cha Hang FAMILY (12) 15:16 +3:46 11:44
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Lam Hiu Fung / Lau Sing Yan Joyce / Lam Yat Hei / Hoi FAMILY (12) 18:52 +7:22 14:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Edith Chow / Trevor Milas FAMILY (12) 18:54 +7:24 14:32
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Pang Shuet Lai / Chan Man Ki FAMILY (12) 19:49 +8:19 15:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Cheung Ho Yeung / Cheung Kwok Wai FAMILY (12) 22:37 +11:07 17:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Pun Cher Yin / Hui Wing Yiu FAMILY (12) 30:14 +18:44 23:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chan Chi Keung / Cheung Sui Ying / Chan Kit Sum FAMILY (12) 30:35 +19:05 23:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Law Yu Fun / Kam Ho Tin / Kam Tin Lam FAMILY (12) 30:45 +19:15 23:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Yip Tsun Fai / Siu Sai Yuk / Lai Lok In / Chan Tsz Wai FAMILY (12) 37:40 +26:10 28:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lung Fei Tung / Chan Ka Yeung / Lam Ka Hei / Wong Kit FAMILY (12) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Chan Po Yee Beginner (5) 19:51 15:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Wong Mei Yan Beginner (5) 24:42 +4:51 19:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Esther Cheng Beginner (5) 39:00 +19:09 30:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 黃豆 Beginner (5) 44:44 +24:53 34:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Wong Siu Tsun Beginner (5) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Cheung Tsz Yung / Ng Pak Ying Teen Duo (2) 36:31 20:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Choi Wing Hei / Choi Tsz Fung Teen Duo (2) 39:21 +2:50 21:51
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.