Official results for NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第十一站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 11
Event information Show result list by class Upload route Print
Name: NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第十一站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 11
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 24 April 2021
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Tam Tsz Hong ME (20) 17:18 4:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Kin Wai Lee ME (20) 18:36 +1:18 5:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Fung Hong Ching ME (20) 19:04 +1:46 5:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Aby Lam ME (20) 19:30 +2:12 5:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Brian Poon ME (20) 19:30 +2:12 5:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Wong Cheuk Wang ME (20) 19:33 +2:15 5:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Gerald Yip ME (20) 19:40 +2:22 5:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Choy Kwok Wai ME (20) 20:21 +3:03 5:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Harmony Lam ME (20) 21:59 +4:41 6:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Daniel Pereira ME (20) 22:46 +5:28 6:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Yiu Vor ME (20) 23:01 +5:43 6:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Wong Tsz Fung ME (20) 23:31 +6:13 6:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Wong Io Pan ME (20) 24:50 +7:32 6:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Cheong Kung Pan ME (20) 26:06 +8:48 7:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Ng Kok Hei ME (20) 28:35 +11:17 7:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Chu Hing Shing ME (20) 34:23 +17:05 9:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Cheung Yat Lung Tommy ME (20) 37:45 +20:27 10:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Chen Guobin ME (20) 38:58 +21:40 10:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Kwok Kin Kwan ME (20) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Joshua Au ME (20) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Ka Man Leung WE (8) 20:14 5:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Liu Ka Man WE (8) 25:27 +5:13 7:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Yiu Nam WE (8) 28:48 +8:34 8:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Ho Sau Man Priscilla WE (8) 31:13 +10:59 8:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Mok Wai Yee WE (8) 31:34 +11:20 8:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Chan Lai Yee WE (8) 36:13 +15:59 10:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Cheung Bo Ling WE (8) 38:18 +18:04 10:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Fung Kit Ling WE (8) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Man Chi Kin MO (20) 15:36 4:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Mutant Tam MO (20) 16:20 +0:44 5:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Cheung Chi Ko Abdon MO (20) 16:30 +0:54 5:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Au Cheuk Yiu Janos MO (20) 18:35 +2:59 5:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Au Bing Wing MO (20) 20:42 +5:06 6:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Chiu Kwok Lin MO (20) 21:58 +6:22 6:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Chan Yee Leung MO (20) 22:06 +6:30 6:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Lee Ting Ho Gilbert MO (20) 22:42 +7:06 7:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Li Fuk Lung Bruce MO (20) 23:32 +7:56 7:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Chan Ho Yin MO (20) 25:39 +10:03 8:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Cheung Chi Shing MO (20) 25:48 +10:12 8:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Hong Xiang MO (20) 26:58 +11:22 8:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Hui Yan Ting MO (20) 27:17 +11:41 8:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Hui Wun Lap MO (20) 27:42 +12:06 8:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Lui Tsz Hin MO (20) 28:39 +13:03 9:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Charles Leung MO (20) 29:57 +14:21 9:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Lee Chung Ming MO (20) 30:48 +15:12 9:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Fung Chun Pan MO (20) 30:50 +15:14 9:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Chow Yun Hong MO (20) 31:48 +16:12 10:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tian Fan MO (20) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Chan Pui Fung WO (21) 18:25 6:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Yiu Yiu WO (21) 18:39 +0:14 6:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Wong Wai Man WO (21) 22:39 +4:14 7:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Kensley Leung WO (21) 23:36 +5:11 8:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Chow Wai Yi WO (21) 23:58 +5:33 8:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Tse Lui WO (21) 24:23 +5:58 8:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Wan Yuen Ting WO (21) 26:14 +7:49 9:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Li Heidi WO (21) 28:11 +9:46 9:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Ying Ying Hau WO (21) 29:42 +11:17 10:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Yunqi Huang WO (21) 32:13 +13:48 11:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Cheung Hoi Ling WO (21) 32:16 +13:51 11:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Shek Wai Ching WO (21) 37:18 +18:53 12:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Tsang Sin Ying WO (21) 37:34 +19:09 12:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Luk Lai Lai Rene WO (21) 39:46 +21:21 13:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lai Evelyn WO (21) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan Yin Wan WO (21) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Hui Jasmine WO (21) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Leung Yee May WO (21) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Cheng Chi Yan WO (21) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Joyce Tsang WO (21) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan Kwai Ping WO (21) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Jeremy Leung MS (22) 14:23 5:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Tang Chun Kit MS (22) 14:36 +0:13 5:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Wong Wai Ngai Eric MS (22) 15:37 +1:14 5:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Yeung Kwok Keung MS (22) 16:01 +1:38 5:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Lo Wing Shiu MS (22) 16:46 +2:23 6:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Chan King Chung MS (22) 16:46 +2:23 6:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Leung Siu Ho MS (22) 17:37 +3:14 6:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Yan Chi Hang MS (22) 18:05 +3:42 6:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Wong Isaac MS (22) 18:17 +3:54 6:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Jurg Niederberger MS (22) 18:58 +4:35 7:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Chen Fuk Lai MS (22) 19:55 +5:32 7:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Sy Huan Kun MS (22) 20:51 +6:28 7:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Liang Chi Hang MS (22) 22:07 +7:44 8:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Fu Man Fai MS (22) 22:18 +7:55 8:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Tam Chi Ho MS (22) 22:46 +8:23 8:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Kwong Ka Shi MS (22) 24:45 +10:22 9:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Chan Kwok Wai Aaron MS (22) 25:39 +11:16 9:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Tang Yuk Cheong MS (22) 26:03 +11:40 9:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Hau Wai Man MS (22) 29:42 +15:19 11:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Tiu Lap Kuen MS (22) 29:59 +15:36 11:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Lui Yuen Ming MS (22) 35:54 +21:31 13:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Cheng Hon Ki MS (22) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Mui Suet Yan WS (8) 20:03 9:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Chan Ka Man WS (8) 20:49 +0:46 9:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Au Wing See WS (8) 21:41 +1:38 10:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Josephine Choi WS (8) 23:05 +3:02 10:44
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Yu Hoi Yan WS (8) 23:41 +3:38 11:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Wong Yuk Hing WS (8) 25:42 +5:39 11:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Cheng Po Yi WS (8) 28:48 +8:45 13:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Tsui Ying Shan WS (8) 33:05 +13:02 15:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Wong Sing Ham MA (10) 18:33 6:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Ethan Hui MA (10) 19:54 +1:21 7:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Fung Wang Chit Nicholas MA (10) 20:55 +2:22 7:44
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Chan King San MA (10) 24:14 +5:41 8:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Kong Marcus MA (10) 25:19 +6:46 9:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Yan Ho Long MA (10) 26:48 +8:15 9:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Ho Yin To MA (10) 27:01 +8:28 10:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 To Hon Ming MA (10) 28:39 +10:06 10:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Timothy Andreev MA (10) 29:13 +10:40 10:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tong Shee Yiu MA (10) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Yau Man Hei Meri WA (5) 16:49 7:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Kwong Tsz Wing WA (5) 17:52 +1:03 7:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Leung Lok Ching WA (5) 18:39 +1:50 7:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Ko Hiu Man Sophie WA (5) 27:39 +10:50 11:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Belle Tsang Yan Kiu WA (5) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Cho Sze Chit MB (24) 15:43 6:32
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Lo Chun Hei MB (24) 16:49 +1:06 7:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Yan Ho Hei MB (24) 18:17 +2:34 7:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Poon Tsz Ming MB (24) 18:43 +3:00 7:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Chen Ka Hei MB (24) 18:52 +3:09 7:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Kwong Tsz Chun MB (24) 19:23 +3:40 8:04
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Cheung Ho Lam Marcus MB (24) 19:41 +3:58 8:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Ng Chun Wo MB (24) 21:00 +5:17 8:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 To King To MB (24) 22:41 +6:58 9:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Hong Haocheng MB (24) 23:24 +7:41 9:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Man Yu MB (24) 24:40 +8:57 10:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Cheng Ming Sum MB (24) 27:03 +11:20 11:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Chan Siu Yin MB (24) 27:47 +12:04 11:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Yang Ryan Wang Shun MB (24) 38:01 +22:18 15:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Wong Cheuk Fung MB (24) 40:18 +24:35 16:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Fung Chun MB (24) 42:08 +26:25 17:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Liu Chun Yin MB (24) 42:51 +27:08 17:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tiu Chun Hong MB (24) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Li Nicholas Derek MB (24) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Leung Yik Hei MB (24) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Leung Ching For MB (24) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Hui Chun Lok Enoch MB (24) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Hau Pak Kei Ryan MB (24) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lau Jack MB (24) did not finish
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lee Sheung Him MB (24) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Chan Yui Kiu WB (6) 20:49 9:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Wong Yik Fei WB (6) 21:23 +0:34 9:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Tsoi Ka Ying WB (6) 37:22 +16:33 17:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Cheung Tsz Yung WB (6) 47:35 +26:46 22:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Julian Sun WB (6) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Choi Lok WB (6) did not finish
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lun Choi Man WB (6) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Mitch Milas MC (16) 15:05 10:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Leung Ngo Fung MC (16) 15:51 +0:46 10:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Cheung Tin Yan Nathan MC (16) 15:53 +0:48 10:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Cheng Ting Hei MC (16) 19:40 +4:35 13:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Chan Hon Lam Morgan MC (16) 20:46 +5:41 13:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Au Cheuk Nam Janko MC (16) 21:01 +5:56 14:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Tang Ching Leong MC (16) 22:43 +7:38 15:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Ku Kin Hay Hendrick MC (16) 23:02 +7:57 15:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Jovan Lau Yui MC (16) 26:48 +11:43 17:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Tang Wai Ching MC (16) 29:07 +14:02 19:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Po Yik Hei MC (16) 29:13 +14:08 19:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Leung Ka Yu Harris MC (16) 30:54 +15:49 20:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Leung Ka Him Carlos MC (16) 35:04 +19:59 23:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Tang Ching Chiu Andrew MC (16) 36:13 +21:08 24:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Kwok Sum MC (16) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Cheung Ching Lam MC (16) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Jayronn Lau Chun MC (16) did not finish
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Lam Giselle Cheuk See WC (11) 22:39 15:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Leung Sophie WC (11) 22:58 +0:19 15:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Chung Pui Ching WC (11) 32:28 +9:49 21:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Liang Gwai Fei Lea WC (11) 32:55 +10:16 21:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Agnes Sy WC (11) 39:01 +16:22 26:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 To Man Chin WC (11) 49:53 +27:14 33:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Kong Jerika WC (11) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Kwok Tsz Yu WC (11) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Kwok Hoi Nei WC (11) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Kwok Yuet WC (11) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan Yui Ka WC (11) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Cheung Kwok Wai / Cheung Ho Yeung CATI (Come & Try It) (6) 21:30 +7:25 14:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Lee Hoi Tsing Audrey / Kwong Tsz Wing CATI (Come & Try It) (6) 26:39 +12:34 17:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 E Chow / Trevor Milas / Chris FAMILY (5) 25:58 17:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Lee Siu Kong / Lee Nga Ying / Wong Ka Wai FAMILY (5) 39:42 +13:44 26:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Law Ka Kin / Leung Kwok Mei / Law Kwan Wing FAMILY (5) 49:54 +23:56 33:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lau Hang Ka/ Wong Ho Lung Billy / Lau Chung Ting FAMILY (5) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lee Yipfung / Cheung Yuen Ting / Lee Sheung Yan / Yan FAMILY (5) disqualified
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.