International Orienteering Federation

Official results for NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第六站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 6

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第六站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 6
Organiser: Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Center
Date: 21 November 2020

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Yu Tsz WaiME (11)16:505:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Aby LamME (11)18:32+1:426:23

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Brian PoonME (11)20:03+3:136:54

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Fung Hong ChingME (11)20:26+3:367:02

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Yam Kai Yui HubertME (11)22:45+5:557:50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Wong Io PanME (11)23:27+6:378:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Choy Kwok WaiME (11)23:34+6:448:07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Wong Tsz Chun JasonME (11)24:26+7:368:25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Tam Tsz HongME (11)25:23+8:338:45

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Hung HingME (11)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Daniel PereiraME (11)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kharmoniya LamWE (4)19:586:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Man WingWE (4)25:01+5:038:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ng Wing SiWE (4)34:44+14:4611:58

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Fung Kit LingWE (4)43:09+23:1114:52

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Man Chi KinMO (22)19:196:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2So Ka WangMO (22)21:27+2:087:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lee Ting Ho GilbertMO (22)22:36+3:178:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Wan Cheuk LunMO (22)23:38+4:198:26

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Chan Ho YinMO (22)24:14+4:558:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Au Bing WingMO (22)25:17+5:589:01

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Yiu VorMO (22)25:20+6:019:02

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Adrian LeungMO (22)25:47+6:289:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Cheung Kwok PuiMO (22)26:51+7:329:35

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Chan Tsz ChungMO (22)26:50+7:319:35

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Leung Yat YinMO (22)27:51+8:329:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Hong XiangMO (22)28:59+9:4010:21

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Lee Chung MingMO (22)30:57+11:3811:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Cheung Chi ShingMO (22)31:12+11:5311:08

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Lo Kwok KayMO (22)31:57+12:3811:24

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Hui Wun LapMO (22)33:46+14:2712:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Loong Tsun Hong WinstonMO (22)34:26+15:0712:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Ho Shing YanMO (22)37:28+18:0913:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Li Fuk Lung BruceMO (22)39:19+20:0014:02

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Ho Yiu TongMO (22)47:07+27:4816:49

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ng Kwok FungMO (22)49:14+29:5517:35

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Chou Tsun KiMO (22)52:01+32:4218:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Chan Pui FungWO (19)25:299:06

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Hui JasmineWO (19)27:52+2:239:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Yuen Shuk HanWO (19)28:03+2:3410:01

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Wong Wai ManWO (19)28:57+3:2810:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kan Ming PuiWO (19)29:49+4:2010:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Kensley LeungWO (19)32:08+6:3911:28

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Wan Yuen TingWO (19)33:05+7:3611:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Kwong Kin MuiWO (19)39:27+13:5814:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Chow Wai YiWO (19)40:50+15:2114:35

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Lee Sze Man CeciliaWO (19)41:00+15:3114:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Luk Lai Lai ReneWO (19)41:54+16:2514:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Chan Yin WanWO (19)42:38+17:0915:13

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Hanifa IsmailWO (19)43:59+18:3015:42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Chiu KonieWO (19)45:29+20:0016:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Li HeidiWO (19)46:21+20:5216:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Joyce TsangWO (19)49:54+24:2517:49

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Lam Yim YanWO (19)55:00+29:3119:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ma Chung YiWO (19)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Hayley HauWO (19)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tang Chun KitMS (18)19:147:23

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Wong Wai Ngai EricMS (18)19:58+0:447:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Leung Siu HoMS (18)21:44+2:308:21

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Chan King ChungMS (18)22:28+3:148:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Wong IsaacMS (18)22:39+3:258:42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Chen Fuk LaiMS (18)23:07+3:538:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Tam Chi HoMS (18)23:53+4:399:11

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Wong Kin LokMS (18)27:39+8:2510:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Yan Chi HangMS (18)29:42+10:2811:25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sy Huan KunMS (18)30:04+10:5011:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Fu Man FaiMS (18)31:26+12:1212:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Leung Sai FongMS (18)32:33+13:1912:31

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Chu CaseyMS (18)32:50+13:3612:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Tang Yuk CheongMS (18)35:29+16:1513:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Chan Kwok Wai AaronMS (18)40:03+20:4915:24

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Lui Yuen MingMS (18)44:58+25:4417:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Chiu Luen KwanMS (18)54:49+35:3521:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Yeung Kwok KeungMS (18)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tsui Ying ShanWS (8)19:1710:08

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mui Suet YanWS (8)21:23+2:0611:15

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Au Wing SeeWS (8)21:26+2:0911:16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Cheng Po YiWS (8)28:01+8:4414:44

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Chan Ka ManWS (8)31:57+12:4016:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Wong Pui YeeWS (8)36:34+17:1719:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Lee Chui Hang WinkyWS (8)37:19+18:0219:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Leung Yee MayWS (8)47:45+28:2825:07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Joshua AuMA (10)17:106:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Yau Man Kit BoscoMA (10)22:22+5:128:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3To Chung YinMA (10)22:48+5:388:46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Wong Lap Hang AndrewMA (10)26:35+9:2510:13

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Wong Sing HamMA (10)26:54+9:4410:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Chan King SanMA (10)29:23+12:1311:18

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ethan HuiMA (10)31:26+14:1612:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ho Yin ToMA (10)32:27+15:1712:28

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Yan Ho LongMA (10)33:47+16:3712:59

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Kong MarcusMA (10)34:13+17:0313:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kwong Tsz WingWA (6)18:308:24

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Leung Lok ChingWA (6)21:20+2:509:41

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lui Shing YanWA (6)23:56+5:2610:52

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ko Hiu Man SophieWA (6)36:03+17:3316:23

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Belle Tsang Yan KiuWA (6)46:50+28:2021:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ng Mei YauWA (6)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Au Cheuk Yiu JanosMB (17)17:327:58

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Cho Sze ChitMB (17)17:40+0:088:01

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Chen Ka HeiMB (17)20:01+2:299:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Poon Tsz MingMB (17)20:10+2:389:10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Hong HaochengMB (17)20:55+3:239:30

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Yan Ho HeiMB (17)22:20+4:4810:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Man YuMB (17)25:21+7:4911:31

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ng Chun WoMB (17)27:23+9:5112:26

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Fung ChunMB (17)29:50+12:1813:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Tsoi Kin ToMB (17)32:30+14:5814:46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Hung Long HeiMB (17)40:40+23:0818:29

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Wong Cheuk FungMB (17)43:00+25:2819:32

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Wu Ming ChitMB (17)46:00+28:2820:54

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Chow Sheung Chit JaydenMB (17)47:03+29:3121:23

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Au Caleb Shun YinMB (17)56:11+38:3925:32

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Poon Lok NgoMB (17)disqualified

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Chan Darren Wang HeiMB (17)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Yiu YiuWB (6)14:227:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tsang Chung KiuWB (6)17:17+2:559:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Yau Man Hei MeriWB (6)18:34+4:129:46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Wong Yik FeiWB (6)21:16+6:5411:11

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tsoi Ka YingWB (6)23:52+9:3012:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Choi LokWB (6)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Cheng Ting HeiMC (16)15:1110:07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mitch MilasMC (16)21:20+6:0914:13

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ku Kin Hay HendrickMC (16)21:42+6:3114:28

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Chan Hon Lam MorganMC (16)23:39+8:2815:46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Au Cheuk Nam JankoMC (16)27:51+12:4018:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Leung Ngo FungMC (16)28:01+12:5018:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Woo Ho Chun JeffMC (16)30:50+15:3920:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Chan Chi YuiMC (16)33:19+18:0822:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lo Shun Yau JoshuaMC (16)33:59+18:4822:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Chan Ching JamesMC (16)34:13+19:0222:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Tang Wai ChingMC (16)36:36+21:2524:24

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Lo Yat Hei IsaacMC (16)37:11+22:0024:47

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Au Tsz Yeung MicahMC (16)39:09+23:5826:06

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Po Yik HeiMC (16)39:52+24:4126:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Leung Wai ShunMC (16)disqualified

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tsoi Kin HangMC (16)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Chung Pui ChingWC (7)17:3811:45

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lam Giselle Cheuk SeeWC (7)18:49+1:1112:32

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Agnes SyWC (7)28:45+11:0719:10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Chan Ling EmmaWC (7)31:41+14:0321:07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Liang Gwai Fei LeaWC (7)35:25+17:4723:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Leung SophieWC (7)40:59+23:2127:19

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Au Yan Tung HannahWC (7)42:17+24:3928:11

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Fong Yun Ho / Fong Hon Pok HobartCATI (Come & Try It) (3)19:0912:46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ottis Mok / Benny MokCATI (Come & Try It) (3)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Cheung Kwok Wai / Cheung Ho YeungCATI (Come & Try It) (3)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kong Pui Man / Ng Sapphire YukaFAMILY (2)22:4215:08

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Edith Chow / Trevor MFAMILY (2)30:59+8:1720:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.