Official results for NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第四站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 4
Name: NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第四站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 4
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 31 October 2020
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MO | WO | MS | WS | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | CATI | FAMILY
ME
16 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | No club membership | 350 | 14:52 | |
2 | Wong Cheuk Wang | No club membership | 320 | 20 | 15:07 |
3 | Leung Chi Hang | No club membership | 300 | 15:00 | |
4 | Tam Tsz Hong | No club membership | 290 | 20 | 15:11 |
5 | Wong Tsz Chun Jason | No club membership | 270 | 14:25 | |
6 | Daniel Pereira | No club membership | 270 | 20 | 15:55 |
7 | Brian Poon | No club membership | 260 | 14:41 | |
8 | Yam Kai Yui Hubert | No club membership | 250 | 20 | 15:33 |
9 | Kwong Man Fai Timothy | No club membership | 240 | 14:07 | |
10 | Wong Tsz Fung | No club membership | 240 | 14:32 | |
11 | Choy Kwok Wai | No club membership | 240 | 20 | 15:09 |
12 | Michael Chun Chi Tsang | No club membership | 200 | 14:47 | |
13 | Chan Cheung Man | No club membership | 200 | 20 | 15:06 |
14 | Wong Io Pan | No club membership | 180 | 14:44 | |
15 | Horace Lo | No club membership | 180 | 20 | 15:28 |
16 | Chu Hing Shing | No club membership | 160 | 20 | 15:20 |
WE
5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chu Ying Yau | No club membership | 270 | 14:31 | |
2 | Kharmoniya Lam | No club membership | 260 | 80 | 18:55 |
3 | Wong Yi Shan | No club membership | 240 | 20 | 15:46 |
4 | Man Wing | No club membership | 190 | 14:33 | |
5 | Cheung Bo Ling | No club membership | -30 | 220 | 25:09 |
MO
14 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Chi Kin | No club membership | 390 | 17:49 | |
2 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | No club membership | 340 | 14:44 | |
3 | Mutant Tam | No club membership | 340 | 17:47 | |
4 | So Ka Wang | No club membership | 300 | 40 | 19:16 |
5 | Lee Sze Lut Nazirite | No club membership | 290 | 17:51 | |
6 | Li Fuk Lung Bruce | No club membership | 270 | 17:20 | |
7 | Au Bing Wing | No club membership | 260 | 20 | 18:59 |
8 | Leung Yiu Tin | No club membership | 220 | 20 | 18:58 |
9 | Lee Ting Ho Gilbert | No club membership | 210 | 18:00 | |
10 | Chan Man Hin | No club membership | 150 | 15:31 | |
11 | Cheung Chi Shing | No club membership | 140 | 16:41 | |
12 | Hui Wun Lap | No club membership | 110 | 20 | 18:51 |
13 | Wong Wai Ming | No club membership | 80 | 40 | 19:17 |
14 | Chan Tak Fung | No club membership | -50 | 80 | 21:04 |
WO
15 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Pui Fung | No club membership | 260 | 16:52 | |
2 | Yuen Shuk Han | No club membership | 210 | 18:00 | |
3 | Alice Li | No club membership | 190 | 20 | 18:16 |
4 | Tse Lui | No club membership | 190 | 40 | 19:14 |
5 | Chan Yin Wan | No club membership | 140 | 40 | 19:23 |
6 | Wan Yuen Ting | No club membership | 140 | 60 | 20:03 |
7 | Kensley Leung | No club membership | 140 | 60 | 20:04 |
8 | Yuen Chin Yu | No club membership | 130 | 17:10 | |
9 | Hui Jasmine | No club membership | 120 | 20 | 18:08 |
10 | Wong Nga Man | No club membership | 90 | 17:19 | |
11 | Joyce Tsang | No club membership | 80 | 17:52 | |
12 | Li Heidi | No club membership | 40 | 20 | 18:36 |
13 | Kwong Tin Lok | No club membership | 20 | 40 | 19:12 |
Hayley Hau | No club membership | 1020 | 1:08:50 | ||
Irene Lui | No club membership | 940 | 1:04:54 |
MS
19 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tang Chun Kit | No club membership | 390 | 19:25 | |
2 | Gerald Yip | No club membership | 370 | 19:13 | |
3 | Wong Isaac | No club membership | 300 | 20 | 20:50 |
4 | Liang Chi Hang | No club membership | 290 | 19:45 | |
5 | Lo Wing Shiu | No club membership | 280 | 20 | 20:07 |
6 | Yan Chi Hang | No club membership | 250 | 19:16 | |
7 | Tam Chi Ho | No club membership | 250 | 180 | 28:58 |
8 | Chen Fuk Lai | No club membership | 230 | 19:52 | |
9 | Leung Siu Ho | No club membership | 230 | 60 | 22:57 |
10 | Ng Wai Ming | No club membership | 180 | 40 | 21:24 |
11 | Sy Huan Kun | No club membership | 170 | 19:15 | |
12 | Kwong Ka Shi | No club membership | 160 | 40 | 21:46 |
13 | Chu Casey | No club membership | 150 | 20 | 20:14 |
14 | Fu Man Fai | No club membership | 150 | 40 | 21:08 |
15 | Chan King Chung | No club membership | 140 | 19:23 | |
16 | Wallace Lo | No club membership | 140 | 20 | 20:12 |
17 | Lui Yuen Ming | No club membership | 120 | 19:54 | |
18 | Yeung Kwok Keung | No club membership | 100 | 140 | 26:27 |
19 | Hau Wai Man | No club membership | 10 | 40 | 21:04 |
WS
7 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Choi | No club membership | 200 | 16:56 | |
2 | Yu Hoi Yan | No club membership | 170 | 19:02 | |
3 | Tsui Ying Shan | No club membership | 170 | 19:40 | |
4 | Ho So Han | No club membership | 160 | 19:53 | |
5 | Chan Ka Man | No club membership | 150 | 19:51 | |
6 | Jenny Wong | No club membership | 80 | 18:51 | |
7 | Au Wing See | No club membership | -40 | 180 | 28:14 |
MA
23 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Au | No club membership | 400 | 17:02 | |
2 | Yau Man Kit Bosco | No club membership | 380 | 19:41 | |
3 | To Chung Yin | No club membership | 350 | 19:44 | |
4 | Lee Ka Wai | No club membership | 320 | 20 | 20:22 |
5 | Chan King San | No club membership | 280 | 18:00 | |
6 | Sao Ho Chun | No club membership | 250 | 60 | 22:56 |
7 | Tong Shee Yiu | No club membership | 240 | 20 | 20:45 |
8 | Wong Sing Ham | No club membership | 240 | 80 | 23:32 |
9 | Yu Tin Yau | No club membership | 220 | 80 | 23:25 |
10 | Chan Tsun Him | No club membership | 210 | 19:13 | |
11 | Chu Cheuk Yiu | No club membership | 210 | 19:50 | |
12 | Yan Ho Long | No club membership | 200 | 17:04 | |
13 | Leung Lik Yan | No club membership | 200 | 18:50 | |
14 | Kong Marcus | No club membership | 150 | 60 | 22:28 |
15 | Chan Sin Kei | No club membership | 150 | 80 | 23:16 |
16 | Lee Cheuk Kiu | No club membership | 140 | 18:44 | |
17 | Deng Zhi Yan | No club membership | 140 | 19:29 | |
18 | Man Tsan Shun | No club membership | 130 | 20 | 20:33 |
19 | Hayson Kwong | No club membership | 110 | 40 | 21:32 |
20 | Yeung Lok Hin | No club membership | 100 | 20 | 20:07 |
21 | Kong Wing Sum Timothy | No club membership | 90 | 16:49 | |
22 | Fong Shing Yan | No club membership | 70 | 80 | 23:36 |
23 | Chung Kai Chung | No club membership | 60 | 19:14 |
WA
4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwong Tsz Wing | No club membership | 230 | 19:06 | |
2 | Ko Hiu Man Sophie | No club membership | 210 | 18:52 | |
3 | Lui Shing Yan | No club membership | 180 | 20:00 | |
4 | Belle Tsang Yan Kiu | No club membership | -10 | 100 | 24:56 |
MB
28 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | No club membership | 280 | 19:58 | |
2 | Chen Ka Hei | No club membership | 260 | 19:26 | |
3 | Yan Ho Hei | No club membership | 240 | 18:14 | |
4 | Cho Sze Chit | No club membership | 240 | 19:15 | |
5 | Poon Tsz Ming | No club membership | 230 | 20 | 20:10 |
6 | Law Pak Long | No club membership | 230 | 20 | 20:13 |
7 | Lo Chun Hei | No club membership | 230 | 20 | 20:29 |
8 | Mai Tai Sheuk | No club membership | 210 | 20 | 20:24 |
9 | Wong Yuk Chun | No club membership | 190 | 19:19 | |
10 | Chan Yin Nok | No club membership | 190 | 20 | 20:51 |
11 | Kwong Tsz Chun | No club membership | 160 | 18:59 | |
12 | Hong Haocheng | No club membership | 160 | 60 | 22:49 |
13 | Lee Yin Lung Max | No club membership | 130 | 40 | 21:09 |
14 | Tin Yu Ho Huco | No club membership | 110 | 19:45 | |
15 | Tam Edward | No club membership | 110 | 80 | 23:11 |
16 | Au Caleb Shun Yin | No club membership | 90 | 19:17 | |
17 | Kam Doxa Hin Wing | No club membership | 90 | 19:47 | |
18 | Ng Yun Hing | No club membership | 90 | 60 | 22:19 |
19 | Chan King Him | No club membership | 70 | 16:50 | |
20 | Sin Ka Yat | No club membership | 70 | 17:45 | |
21 | Loh Jeremy | No club membership | 70 | 18:40 | |
22 | Fong Shun Samuel | No club membership | 70 | 19:02 | |
23 | Fung Chun | No club membership | 70 | 19:16 | |
24 | Man Yu | No club membership | 70 | 40 | 21:13 |
25 | Ko Ho Yeung | No club membership | 50 | 60 | 22:48 |
26 | Tse Yat Hang | No club membership | 40 | 19:50 | |
27 | Ho Cheuk Hin | No club membership | 30 | 80 | 23:15 |
28 | Hau Pak Kei Ryan | No club membership | 10 | 40 | 21:01 |
WB
13 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yau Man Hei Meri | No club membership | 200 | 40 | 21:01 |
2 | Sun Julian | No club membership | 110 | 20 | 20:12 |
3 | Leung Hoi Ching | No club membership | 100 | 20 | 20:03 |
4 | Yip Iman | No club membership | 100 | 20 | 20:33 |
5 | Wong Hei Tung | No club membership | 80 | 20 | 20:15 |
6 | Choi Lok | No club membership | 70 | 80 | 23:32 |
7 | Lam Long Ching | No club membership | 60 | 40 | 21:03 |
8 | Chow Hiu Ki | No club membership | 60 | 60 | 22:35 |
9 | Tsui Tsz Suen | No club membership | 20 | 100 | 24:29 |
10 | Chu Tin Wai | No club membership | 40 | 21:31 | |
11 | Pang Hoi Ching | No club membership | 120 | 25:27 | |
12 | Lun Choi Man | No club membership | -50 | 80 | 23:08 |
13 | Tsoi Ka Ying | No club membership | -50 | 160 | 27:44 |
MC
10 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | No club membership | 230 | 19:16 | |
2 | Chan Chi Yui | No club membership | 190 | 19:21 | |
3 | Chan Hon Lam Morgan | No club membership | 190 | 19:49 | |
4 | Leung Ngo Fung | No club membership | 150 | 17:24 | |
5 | Po Yik Hei | No club membership | 110 | 40 | 21:33 |
6 | Chu Cheuk Him | No club membership | 60 | 18:04 | |
7 | Tang Ching Chiu Andrew | No club membership | 20 | 17:55 | |
8 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | No club membership | 20 | 18:56 | |
9 | Woo Ho Chun Jeff | No club membership | 10 | 20 | 20:07 |
10 | Ku Kin Hay Hendrick | No club membership | 10 | 40 | 21:06 |
WC
7 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Sui Ching | No club membership | 190 | 18:39 | |
2 | Chung Pui Ching | No club membership | 140 | 19:18 | |
3 | Liang Gwai Fei Lea | No club membership | 90 | 16:16 | |
4 | Leung Sophie | No club membership | 60 | 18:35 | |
5 | Agnes Sy | No club membership | 60 | 19:45 | |
6 | Hui Chung Yau | No club membership | 20 | 19:17 | |
7 | Eska Lee | No club membership | 20 | 60 | 22:27 |
CATI (Come & Try It)
3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Ho Yin / Chan Ka Lee | No club membership | 200 | 18:46 | |
2 | Ottis Mok / Benny Mok | No club membership | 180 | 19:33 | |
3 | Tsoi Kin To / Tsoi Kin Hang | No club membership | 130 | 17:08 |
FAMILY
9 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Score | Penalty | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Kwok Kay / Lo Yat Hei Isaac / Lo Shun Yau Joshua | No club membership | 190 | 19:48 | |
2 | Paul Lui / Aiden Lui / Adrian Lui / Iris Lui | No club membership | 170 | 20 | 20:22 |
3 | Marvis Lau / Tyrus Tam / Andre / Anton | No club membership | 150 | 18:39 | |
4 | Ng Miu Wah / Cheng On Kit / Cheng On Na | No club membership | 130 | 18:32 | |
5 | Lee Sze Man Cecilia / Au Po Man / Au Yan Tung Hannah / Au | No club membership | 130 | 18:43 | |
6 | Leung Ka Lam / Cho Ching Yu Sean / Cho Wing Keung | No club membership | 100 | 19:28 | |
7 | Mak Ka Chuen Kennedy / Yuen Ching Yi / Mak Hoi Yiu | No club membership | 60 | 20 | 20:37 |
8 | Yuen Yat Hung / Vasco Yuen / Velsa Yuen | No club membership | 50 | 40 | 21:35 |
9 | Lam Yim Yan / Chan Ching James / Chan Ling Emma | No club membership | 40 | 20 | 20:37 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.