Name: 2022/23 香港小學短距離定向錦標賽 Hong Kong Sprint Orienteering Championships (Primary)
Organiser:
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China
Date: 29 April 2023
Classes: Show all | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAN HON LAM MORGAN | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 8:04 | |
2 | KU KIN HAY HENDRICK | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 8:27 | +0:23 |
3 | AU CHEUK NAM JANKO | BUDDHIST WING YAN SCHOOL | 9:32 | +1:28 |
4 | LEE HOO FUNG | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 11:46 | +3:42 |
5 | NG CHEUK HIM | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 12:02 | +3:58 |
6 | LEUNG CHI HANG | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 12:30 | +4:26 |
7 | NG YAT HEI | CNEC LUI MING CHOI PRIMARY SCHOOL | 12:38 | +4:34 |
8 | WONG SAI CHEUNG | PLK RIVERAIN PRIMARY SCHOOL | 12:48 | +4:44 |
9 | LI MAN NOK | S.K.H. ST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL | 13:40 | +5:36 |
10 | MAK KING CHI | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 13:43 | +5:39 |
11 | LAM WAN | S.K.H. ST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL | 13:44 | +5:40 |
12 | CHAN KEI WANG | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | 13:55 | +5:51 |
13 | NG PAK HIN | CATHOLIC MISSION SCHOOL | 14:49 | +6:45 |
14 | IP HANG SHING | CATHOLIC MISSION SCHOOL | 16:00 | +7:56 |
15 | CHAN PAK YIN | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 16:11 | +8:07 |
16 | LEUNG KA CHUN | SHAM TSENG CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL | 16:52 | +8:48 |
17 | LAM YI LOK | EMMANUEL PRIMARY SCHOOL | 16:58 | +8:54 |
18 | HUI LOK HIM | S.K.H. ST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL | 18:03 | +9:59 |
18 | WONG LIK HANG | EMMANUEL PRIMARY SCHOOL | 18:03 | +9:59 |
18 | YAN WING KAI CARSON | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | 18:03 | +9:59 |
21 | LEE KOON CHUNG | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 18:05 | +10:01 |
22 | LEUNG YAU YAT | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 18:19 | +10:15 |
23 | SZE JADON CHUNG LAI | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 18:49 | +10:45 |
24 | CHAN CHEUK SHING | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 19:09 | +11:05 |
25 | AU KAI YUI | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 19:27 | +11:23 |
26 | LAI CHI YUNG | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 19:39 | +11:35 |
27 | FU MING YUI | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 20:23 | +12:19 |
28 | YEUNG MATTHEW | EMMANUEL PRIMARY SCHOOL | 21:05 | +13:01 |
29 | HO CHING CHUEN | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 21:19 | +13:15 |
30 | YANG OSCAR WANG CHING | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 21:55 | +13:51 |
31 | TSEA YAN SAMUEL | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 22:15 | +14:11 |
31 | YAM PO SHING | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | 22:15 | +14:11 |
33 | YIU JIM HO | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 22:22 | +14:18 |
34 | CHAN CHUN KUI ADRIAN | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 22:37 | +14:33 |
35 | WONG CHAK YAN | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 23:03 | +14:59 |
36 | PAN HON WANG | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | 24:20 | +16:16 |
37 | CHAN WAI SHING JOSEPH | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | 24:39 | +16:35 |
38 | PUN CHIT YAT | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 24:44 | +16:40 |
39 | WONG TAN WANG OSMOND | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | 25:58 | +17:54 |
40 | WU GOLDEN SHIYONG ZHAN | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 26:32 | +18:28 |
41 | CHONG LAI HIM | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 27:05 | +19:01 |
42 | CHOW JASON WANG FUNG | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 28:10 | +20:06 |
43 | WAN YAT LONG | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | 29:40 | +21:36 |
44 | FOK YAT HEI | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | 30:40 | +22:36 |
45 | LIN KAM PAN NORRIS | EMMANUEL PRIMARY SCHOOL | 34:26 | +26:22 |
46 | CHOW URIAN | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | 34:35 | +26:31 |
47 | GOH CALEB ZI LI | S.K.H. ST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL | 34:44 | +26:40 |
48 | LAM HOK HIN | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | 35:02 | +26:58 |
49 | MAN CHUNG TIN ALPHA | BUDDHIST WING YAN SCHOOL | 36:24 | +28:20 |
50 | NG TSZ HIM | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | 37:22 | +29:18 |
51 | MOK TSZ LOK | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | 39:49 | +31:45 |
52 | LO SI CHUN | S.K.H. ST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL | 43:41 | +35:37 |
53 | CHEUNG CHI LONG | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | 43:49 | +35:45 |
54 | LEUNG TSZ HIM | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | 48:09 | +40:05 |
55 | CHAN TSZ SHING JAMES | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | 48:37 | +40:33 |
56 | SO CHEUK TIK CHESTER | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | 56:57 | +48:53 |
KO QUINTO | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | over max time | ||
LEE YUK YIN | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | over max time | ||
CHUI YUEN | CATHOLIC MISSION SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
YEUNG KA LONG | EMMANUEL PRIMARY SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
KONG TSZ YU | EMMANUEL PRIMARY SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
NG DANNY TING HEI | CATHOLIC MISSION SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
CHOI TERRELL HO YIN | EMMANUEL PRIMARY SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
WONG YUI NAM | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
TAM WAN SAMUEL | TWGHS HOK SHAN SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
HO CHI YIU | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
XIE LINGHAO | PUI KIU COLLEGE | mispunched | ||
YUEN CHI WANG | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
CHAN ELVIS | EMMANUEL PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
PO YAT HEUNG YVES | S.K.H. ST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
LO NGAI SUM | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
CHAN TSZ HIN | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
NG TSUN FUNG BOSCO | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
LAU TSZ LOK | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
LAW YI SHUN | S.K.H. ST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
MAN HOI YIU | PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
PAN HAO MING | S.K.H. ST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
KWOK CHUN HEI | YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
HO CHI HO | S.K.H. LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
CHEUNG TIN HO AIDAN | RAIMONDI COLLEGE PRIMARY SECTION | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.