Name: 2022/23 香港中學及大專學界短距離定向錦標賽(初賽) Hong Kong Inter-school District Sprint Orienteering Championships (Heat)
Organiser:
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China
Date: 4 February 2023
Classes: Show all | HK-MA | HK-MB | HK-MC | HK-WA | HK-WB | HK-WC | MO | WO | KL-MA | KL-MB | KL-MC | KL-WA | KL-WB | KL-WC | NT-MA | NT-MB | NT-MC | NT-WA | NT-WB | NT-WC
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEUNG HO LAM MARCUS | BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL | 9:40 | |
2 | KWONG TSZ CHUN | FANLING LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | 9:48 | +0:08 |
3 | MAN YU | LUTHERAN ACADEMY | 11:49 | +2:09 |
4 | SUEN PAK KIU | CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SEC. SCH. | 16:08 | +6:28 |
5 | LI HO YU | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | 16:40 | +7:00 |
6 | YEUNG YEUNG | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 19:39 | +9:59 |
7 | CHEN CHI YUEN | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 19:49 | +10:09 |
8 | LEUNG CHUN KIU | PLK C.W.CHU COLLEGE | 19:58 | +10:18 |
9 | YEUNG WAI SHUN | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 20:07 | +10:27 |
10 | HO CHEUK HANG | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 20:31 | +10:51 |
11 | POON CHUN | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 20:53 | +11:13 |
12 | WONG CHUN LOK | ST. FRANCIS XAVIER'S SCHOOL | 21:50 | +12:10 |
13 | CHENG BRUCE HO TIN | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | 25:16 | +15:36 |
14 | FUNG SIN CHUNG | CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SEC. SCH. | 27:04 | +17:24 |
15 | ZHENG LI TING | CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SEC. SCH. | 28:22 | +18:42 |
16 | SU YUAN | PLK C.W.CHU COLLEGE | 28:59 | +19:19 |
17 | CHAN PAK HO | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | 29:07 | +19:27 |
18 | LAU YIU KAN | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | 32:25 | +22:45 |
19 | TAM HO CHUN | CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SEC. SCH. | 32:39 | +22:59 |
20 | WONG WAI HIN | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | 36:17 | +26:37 |
21 | CHAN LONG CHING | CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SEC. SCH. | 38:07 | +28:27 |
22 | LI NGAI MIU | CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SEC. SCH. | 38:57 | +29:17 |
23 | NG CHUN WA | PLK C.W.CHU COLLEGE | 42:14 | +32:34 |
24 | TSUI TIN LONG | CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SEC. SCH. | 43:04 | +33:24 |
25 | PANG HO HONG | CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SEC. SCH. | 45:15 | +35:35 |
26 | TANG SHUN HEI | CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SEC. SCH. | 49:34 | +39:54 |
CHENG HO LAM | CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SEC. SCH. | over max time | ||
TANG HO HIN | CUHK FAA CHAN CHUN HA SEC. SCH. | mispunched | ||
CHAN KWAN IP | S.K.H. TSANG SHIU TIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
CHUI POK YIN | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
WOO YAT LONG | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
WONG WANG TO | PLK C.W.CHU COLLEGE | mispunched | ||
XIAN YIU MAN | FANLING LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
LEE SING FUNG MATTHEW | FANLING LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
LEUNG CHING YIU | PLK C.W.CHU COLLEGE | did not finish | ||
NG CHUN HIN | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
LEONG HO HIN | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
LI TSZ HO | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
NG YU HIN | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
POON LOK HANG | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
LAU SUNG HEI | SHENG KUNG HUI LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.